1526 LEFEUVRE François - 422 Se h. - ASC 00:59:20 - 00:58:04
1527 ODIC Jocelyne - 57 V2 F - C. A CHANTEPIE 00:59:21 - 00:58:41
1528 ODIC Ronan - 423 Se h. - CHANTEPIE 00:59:21 - 00:58:41
1529 VILBOUX Louis - 6 V4 h. - CS BETTON 00:59:22 - 00:58:04
1530 PARIS Françoise - 137 V1 F - FOUGERES 00:59:23 - 00:58:12
1531 THEARD Philippe - 465 V1 h. - VERN 00:59:23 - 00:58:04
1532 SALLES Martine - 58 V2 F - LE MENIL 00:59:24 - 00:58:04
1533 PINEL Marcel - 7 V4 h. - RENNES 00:59:25 - 00:58:02
1534 TANGUY Nathalie - 106 Se F - PLERIN 00:59:26 - 00:58:03
1535 CELLIER Lydie - 138 V1 F - VERGEAL 00:59:30 - 00:58:28
1536 COLIN Martine - 59 V2 F - CS BETTON 00:59:31 - 00:58:14
1537 BOUGET Isabelle - 139 V1 F - ST GILLES 00:59:35 - 00:59:35
1538 GARDANS Damien - 424 Se h. - CHANTEPIE 00:59:35 - 00:58:13
1539 MARQUE Marlène - 60 V2 F - ST JACQUES LDE 00:59:35 - 00:59:35
1540 MARTIN Bertrand - 466 V1 h. - NOYAL CHATILLON 00:59:35 - 00:59:21
1541 LEFEUVRE Christine - 140 V1 F - LA MEZIERE 00:59:35 - 00:58:24
1542 GAUTIER Philippe - 467 V1 h. - RENNES 00:59:37 - 00:58:17
1543 BARILLE Danièle - 61 V2 F - RELAIS SEMNON 00:59:39 - 00:58:51
1544 BRUNET Andrée - 62 V2 F - ST JACQUES LDE 00:59:42 - 00:59:34
1545 GIROT Jacques - 52 V3 h. - C. EN BAIE 00:59:46 - 00:59:04
1546 MOURRIERAS Géraldine - 107 Se F - MONTREUIL GAST 00:59:50 - 00:58:42
1547 HERVE Fadila - 141 V1 F - C. A DOL 00:59:50 - 00:59:50
1548 GUILLON Michel - 53 V3 h. - VITRE 00:59:50 - 00:58:37
1549 BAYON Lionel - 468 V1 h. - CHANTEPIE 00:59:51 - 00:58:31
1550 DUGUER Isabelle - 142 V1 F - LE RHEU 00:59:55 - 00:58:48
1551 LE MEHAUTE Patrick - 233 V2 h. - RENNES 00:59:58 - 00:59:11
1552 LESAUZE Patrick - 234 V2 h. - CHANTEPIE 00:59:58 - 00:58:38
1553 EGAULT-BAUDRIER Magali - 108 Se F - ROMILLE 01:00:02 - 00:59:37
1554 DAUNAY Patrick - 469 V1 h. - VIGNOC 01:00:02 - 00:58:47
1555 LABBE Marie Christine - 63 V2 F - CHAVAGNE 01:00:03 - 01:00:03
1556 ALIX Nelly - 64 V2 F - LE RHEU 01:00:03 - 00:59:07
1557 BRARD Michelle - 143 V1 F - JOG COUESNON 01:00:05 - 00:58:49
1558 GICQUEL Alain - 470 V1 h. - CHANTEPIE 01:00:12 - 00:59:27
1559 GICQUEL Marine - 4 Cad F - CHANTEPIE 01:00:12 - 00:59:27
1560 BIGOT Christian - 471 V1 h. - ST GREGOIRE 01:00:18 - 00:58:58
1561 BURBAN Lucien - 235 V2 h. - CHANTEPIE 01:00:21 - 00:59:10
1562 LE GURUN Elsa - 144 V1 F - RENNES 01:00:23 - 01:00:23
1563 LE LUHERNE Christine - 145 V1 F - OUEST ATHLE 01:00:24 - 01:00:24
1564 COUPEE Eve - 65 V2 F - CHANTEPIE 01:00:28 - 00:59:57
1565 CHAMPAGNE Isabelle - 146 V1 F - COOP PACE 01:00:31 - 00:59:21
1566 LEMERCIER Marie Paule - 9 V3 F - CHANTEPIE 01:00:45 - 00:59:32
1567 HAVARD Anne - 147 V1 F - CHATEAUGIRON 01:00:49 - 00:59:40
1568 GOUPIL Annie - 148 V1 F - C. A CHANTEPIE 01:00:50 - 01:00:11
1569 NE Jonathan - 425 Se h. - MONTGERMONT 01:00:53 - 00:59:33
1570 NE Mathilde - 109 Se F - MONTGERMONT 01:00:53 - 00:59:34
1571 PELISSOU Sophie - 149 V1 F - ASC BASKET 01:00:57 - 00:59:49
1572 TROUDET Aurélia - 110 Se F - RENNES 01:00:57 - 01:00:57
1573 JOLY Florence - 111 Se F - CHANTEPIE 01:00:58 - 01:00:58
1574 ORAIN Isabelle - 150 V1 F - NOYAL CHATILLON 01:00:58 - 00:59:34
1575 PONTGELARD Sophie - 112 Se F - RENNES 01:00:59 - 00:59:40
1576 NOURISSON Michèle - 66 V2 F - LIFFRE 01:01:00 - 01:01:00
1577 TRACOU Bruno - 472 V1 h. - CORPS NUDS 01:01:00 - 00:59:23
1578 TRACOU Joëlle - 151 V1 F - CORPS NUDS 01:01:00 - 00:59:23
1579 LEMETAYER Stéphane - 426 Se h. - CHANTEPIE 01:01:01 - 00:59:23
1580 REGNIER Annie - 113 Se F - LAILLE 01:01:05 - 01:00:04
1581 DY Catherine - 67 V2 F - C. A ST-GREGOIRE 01:01:07 - 01:00:13
1582 DUPUIS-BELAIR Nicole - 114 Se F - RENNES 01:01:09 - 01:00:50
1583 LEFEUVRE Florence - 115 Se F - ST THUAL 01:01:10 - 00:59:59
1584 GUIHEU Didier - 236 V2 h. - RENNES 01:01:12 - 01:01:12
1585 DE LA BERNARDIE Marie - 10 V3 F - CESSON 01:01:13 - 01:00:12
1586 DUAULT Christelle - 116 Se F - ADN NOYAL 01:01:14 - 01:00:24
1587 DESNOS Philippe - 237 V2 h. - CHANTEPIE 01:01:14 - 00:59:55
1588 OGIER Gwénaëlle - 117 Se F - RENNES 01:01:16 - 01:00:15
1589 BOUTHEMY Soizic - 152 V1 F - VERGEAL 01:01:19 - 01:00:17
1590 GUIBERT Michèle - 153 V1 F - EACB 01:01:20 - 01:00:21
1591 ROUAUD Ghislaine - 154 V1 F - NANTES 01:01:32 - 01:00:21
1592 DAVID Valérie - 118 Se F - REDEK BRETEIL 01:01:38 - 01:00:44
1593 POLLET Alain - 238 V2 h. - NOYAL CHATILLON 01:01:45 - 01:01:31
1594 LEVEIL Marie Thérèse - 68 V2 F - CHANTEPIE 01:01:54 - 01:01:54
1595 CHAUDET Jean Christophe - 427 Se h. - BRUZ 01:02:01 - 01:00:36
1596 MORDRELLE Maryse - 155 V1 F - C. A CHANTEPIE 01:02:02 - 01:00:39
1597 HURON GRILLOT Frédérique - 156 V1 F - RENNES 01:02:03 - 01:00:51
1598 LE NAGARD Annick - 11 V3 F - ADN NOYAL 01:02:05 - 01:01:16
1599 DUPONT Evelyne - 157 V1 F - CHATEAUGIRON 01:02:09 - 01:00:47
1600 HAVARD Christine - 158 V1 F - JOG COUESNON 01:02:11 - 01:02:11
1601 GIBOIRE Brigitte - 159 V1 F - RENNES 01:02:13 - 01:02:13
1602 LE BERRE Catherine - 160 V1 F - AG LA MEZIERE 01:02:14 - 01:00:55
1603 DUPUITS-CHOUARD Marie Claude - 69 V2 F - CHAVAGNE 01:02:18 - 01:01:48
1604 CHALOPIN-VOISSON Catherine - 161 V1 F - LA VICOMTE 01:02:22 - 01:00:58
1605 PEREZ Marie Noëlle - 70 V2 F - C. A CHANTEPIE 01:02:24 - 01:00:40
1606 VAILLANT Anne - 119 Se F - C. A CHANTEPIE 01:02:28 - 01:02:28
1607 JUDEAUX Jean Yves - 239 V2 h. - NOYAL CHATILLON 01:02:30 - 01:02:30
1608 FOUCHET Melaine - 240 V2 h. - CHANTEPIE 01:02:30 - 01:02:30
1609 NEVEU Pascaline - 120 Se F - LA CHAPELLE CH. 01:02:37 - 01:02:13
1610 CRISTINI Patricia - 162 V1 F - RENNES 01:02:46 - 01:01:25
1611 CHALOPIN Sandrine - 121 Se F - RENNES 01:02:56 - 01:01:32
1612 TERSEUL Elodie - 5 Cad F - HBA / ACHV 01:03:08 - 01:03:08
1613 CRESPEL Corine - 163 V1 F - PACE 01:03:15 - 01:02:54
1614 LE PORS Jean Yves - 473 V1 h. - CESSON 01:03:21 - 01:01:52
1615 HOBL Yvon - 241 V2 h. - RENNES 01:03:21 - 01:01:53
1616 FRESNAY Sylvie - 164 V1 F - C. A CHANTEPIE 01:03:25 - 01:02:02
1617 BARBOTIN Fabienne - 165 V1 F - ASC BASKET 01:03:26 - 01:02:18
1618 BARBOTIN Dominique - 474 V1 h. - CHANTEPIE 01:03:26 - 01:02:19
1619 VILBOUX Marie Louise - 2 V4 F - CS BETTON 01:03:30 - 01:02:13
1620 PERRAULT Joseph - 8 V4 h. - C. A CHANTEPIE 01:03:38 - 01:02:11
1621 CORNEC Florence - 166 V1 F - ST MALO 01:03:52 - 01:02:36
1622 PELTIER Gaëtan - 428 Se h. - GOVEN 01:04:00 - 01:04:00
1623 AVERTY Christelle - 122 Se F - BOURGBARRE 01:04:02 - 01:02:36
1624 COROLLEUR Jacqueline - 71 V2 F - BOURGBARRE 01:04:02 - 01:02:37
1625 ZEMALI Oria - 167 V1 F - CHANTEPIE 01:04:08 - 01:03:01
1626 GLORIA Hervé - 242 V2 h. - THORIGNE FD 01:04:09 - 01:03:17
1627 REGENT Sylviane - 168 V1 F - JOG COUESNON 01:04:11 - 01:02:55
1628 MERRIEN Jean-Louis - 243 V2 h. - CHANTEPIE 01:04:13 - 01:02:45
1629 AUBIN Fabienne - 169 V1 F - RENNES 01:04:19 - 01:02:57
1630 DURAND Martine - 72 V2 F - NOUVOITOU 01:04:21 - 01:03:01
1631 REGNIER Danielle - 73 V2 F - UA CHATEAUBOURG 01:04:29 - 01:03:19
1632 BOURGEAU Christele - 123 Se F - NOUVOITOU 01:04:35 - 01:03:22
1633 DAVY Josette - 12 V3 F - CESSON 01:05:15 - 01:04:56
1634 SEROT Catherine - 124 Se F - NOUVOITOU 01:05:21 - 01:04:08
1635 PETTON ODILE - 170 V1 F - CESSON 01:05:26 - 01:05:26
1636 THOMAS Siran - 171 V1 F - C. A CHANTEPIE 01:05:30 - 01:04:17
1637 CORBEL Ghislaine - 172 V1 F - CESSON 01:05:33 - 01:05:12
1638 DELAGREE Servane - 173 V1 F - GUICHEN 01:05:43 - 01:04:20
1639 DOLOU Anne Marie - 74 V2 F - C. A CHANTEPIE 01:05:52 - 01:04:30
1640 BIGOT Véronique - 174 V1 F - ST GREGOIRE 01:05:52 - 01:04:30
1641 BOULANGER Jérôme - 429 Se h. - CHANTEPIE 01:06:01 - 01:04:39
1642 REBOUX Aurélie - 125 Se F - GOSNE 01:06:04 - 01:04:48
1643 AVERTY Delphine - 126 Se F - BRUZ ATHLE 01:06:05 - 01:04:48
1644 BUI Anne - 175 V1 F - BRUZ 01:06:05 - 01:04:45
1645 MARIAULT Jane - 127 Se F - RENNES 01:06:06 - 01:05:38
1646 FRIN GICQUEL Marie - 75 V2 F - L'HERMITAGE 01:06:08 - 01:06:08
1647 MARZIN Danièle - 76 V2 F - ST HERBLAIN 01:06:09 - 01:04:56
1648 ROBIN Laurence - 176 V1 F - GUICHEN 01:06:11 - 01:04:48
1649 VIVIER-RICHARD Marie Annick - 177 V1 F - USVEO VEOLIA 01:06:36 - 01:05:08
1650 COUVERT Annabelle - 128 Se F - RENNES 01:07:01 - 01:05:32
1651 GUINEGAULT Marie-noelle - 77 V2 F - BRECE 01:07:01 - 01:05:52
1652 RENAULT Stéphanie - 129 Se F - MORLAIX 01:07:05 - 01:07:05
1653 SEITE Jean Luc - 475 V1 h. - C. A CHANTEPIE 01:07:14 - 01:05:49
1654 POIRRIER Jean Paul - 244 V2 h. - ST GREGOIRE 01:07:14 - 01:05:49
1655 LENICOLAIS Isabelle - 130 Se F - FOUGERES 01:07:54 - 01:06:39
1656 LENICOLAIS olivier - 430 Se h. - FOUGERES 01:07:55 - 01:06:38
1657 CAMPION Marie Françoise - 78 V2 F - CONCARNEAU 01:07:56 - 01:06:30
1658 CAMPION Philippe - 245 V2 h. - CONCARNEAU 01:07:56 - 01:06:30
1659 GUILLARD Yolande - 79 V2 F - CHANTEPIE 01:08:01 - 01:06:51
1660 DE GRIMAUDET Stéphane - 431 Se h. - ST ERBLON 01:08:27 - 01:07:05
1661 RENAUD Brigitte - 131 Se F - RENNES 01:09:02 - 01:07:33
1662 DENOUAL Maryse - 80 V2 F - C. A CHANTEPIE 01:09:20 - 01:07:54
1663 DUPUIS Marc - 246 V2 h. - RENNES 01:09:27 - 01:09:08
1664 LE PONER Anne - 132 Se F - PIRE/SEICHE 01:09:32 - 01:08:13
1665 LEBRET Stéphanie - 133 Se F - VITRE 01:09:32 - 01:09:32
1666 LOTON Martine - 178 V1 F - C. A CHANTEPIE 01:09:32 - 01:08:07
1667 HANY Mireille - 81 V2 F - C. A CHANTEPIE 01:09:33 - 01:08:07
1668 PENAULT Anaïg - 134 Se F - CHANTEPIE 01:10:27 - 01:07:56
1669 CHOPIN-GERNIGON Sandrine - 135 Se F - CHANTEPIE 01:10:57 - 01:09:28
1670 LEMESLE Florence - 136 Se F - C. A CHANTEPIE 01:11:07 - 01:09:41
1671 CLAVEAU Guy - 247 V2 h. - NANTES 01:11:12 - 01:10:02
1672 LECOQ Yann - 432 Se h. - RENNES 01:11:12 - 01:10:02
1673 POURRET Isabelle - 179 V1 F - OUEST ATHLE 01:11:24 - 01:11:24
1674 PERRET Jean Marc - 54 V3 h. - CHANTEPIE 01:11:32 - 01:10:05
1675 POIRIER Jean Pierre - 248 V2 h. - CHANTEPIE 01:11:39 - 01:10:11
1676 LE BOZEC Christine - 82 V2 F - USVEO VEOLIA 01:12:16 - 01:10:48
1677 DESNOS Christine - 180 V1 F - C. A CHANTEPIE 01:13:11 - 01:11:44
1678 FOLLIARD Soazig - 137 Se F - CHEVAIGNE 01:13:40 - 01:12:17
1679 FREIN Carole - 138 Se F - VITRE 01:13:40 - 01:12:16
1680 GUINARD Bernard - 55 V3 h. - CHANTEPIE 01:13:40 - 01:12:12
1681 AUBRY Hervé - 476 V1 h. - VERN 01:15:42 - 01:14:21
Dostları ilə paylaş: |