Linda Adams Class of 2016
AmeriCorps/United Way
5414 Sixth Avenue, Suite c Altoona, PA 16602
Phone: 944.0884 Ext. 302
Email: outreach@unitedwayofblair county.org.
Dean Allison Class of 2008 Commercial Envelope Manufacturing, Route 220 Kristel Lane Road 3 Altoona, PA 16601 Phone: 944-6881 Fax: 944-6721
Email: dean.allison@commercial-envelope.com
Paul Amigh Class of 2013
YTI Career Institute
2900 Fairway Drive Altoona, PA 16601
Phone: 944-5309 Fax: 944-5309
Email: paul.amigh@yti.edu
Alan Anderson Class of 1997
The Lytle Group
15 S. Montgomery St. Hollidaysburg, PA 16648
Phone: 695-1147 Fax: 696-1156
Email: AAnderson@thelytlegroup.org
Mary Anslinger Class of 2002
Shaner Corporation
1965 Waddle Road State College, PA 16803
Phone: 234-4460 Fax:
Email: manslinger@shanercorp.com
Tracy Apple Class of 2007
1001 Lycoming Lane Altoona, PA 16602
Email: teapple1001@gmail.com
Jesse Auker Class of 2012
Leonard S. Fiore, Inc.
5506 Sixth Avenue Rear Altoona, PA 16602
Phone: 946-3686 Fax: 946-5288
Email: jauker@lsfiore.com
Sherrie Ayers (Markley) Class of 2012
P. Joseph Lehman, Inc.
PO Box 419 Hollidaysburg, PA 16648
Phone: 695-7500 Fax: 695-7505
Email: sayers@lehmanengineers.com
Bruce Baldwin Class of 2012
Blair Companies – Blair Sign
5107 Kissell Avenue Altoona, PA 16602
Phone: 949-9202
Email: bbaldwin@blaircompanies.com
Josh Baker Class of 2015
AMTRAN
3301 5th Avenue Altoona, PA 16602
Phone: 944-4074 Fax: 941-2733
Email: joshbaker@amtran.org
Tim Balconi Class of 2015
UPMC Altoona Foundation
620 Howard Avenue Altoona, PA 16601
Phone: 889-6744
Email: balconitj@upmc.edu
Cindy Baney Class of 2002
Retired -
409 Garber Street Hollidaysburg, PA 16648
Phone: 695-6580
Email: cindymummum@yahoo.com
Walter Baptista Class of 2017
Stuckey Ford and Stuckey Subaru
500 Broad Street Hollidaysburg, PA 16648
Phone: 693-4876
Email: walt@stuckeyforyou.com
Susan Barber Class of 2006
Reliance Bank
1119 Twelfth Avenue Altoona, PA 16601
Phone: 949-6264 Fax: 296-2266
Email: sbarber@reliancebank.com
Tim Barber Class of 2012
Chris Barno Class of 2017
Reliance Bank
1119 12th Street Altoona, PA 16601
Phone: 949-6276
Email: cbarno@reliancebank.com
Christine Baronner Class of 2001
M & T Bank
PO Box 2007 Altoona, PA 16602
Phone: 946-6613 Fax: 947-5908
Email: kbaronner@mtb.com
Matt Barton Class of 2017
Blair Companies
5107 Kissell Avenue Altoona, PA 16601
Phone: 949.6419
Email: mbarton@blaircompanies.com
Jamie Baser Class of 2013
UPMC Altoona
620 Howard Avenue Altoona, PA 16601
Phone: 889-6405
Email: baserja@upmc.edu
Nicole Bauman Class of 2013
Saint Francis University
PO Box 600 Loretto, PA 1590
Phone: 472-3026 Fax: 472-3369
Email: nbauman@francis.edu
Kevin Baumgardner Class of 2014
Blair Companies
4100 Industrial Park Drive Altoona, PA 16602
Phone: 940-1914 Fax: 940-1914
Email: kevinb@blaircompanies.com
Richelle Beach-Rice Class of 2009
NPC, Inc.
13710 Dunnings Highway Claysburg, PA 16625
Phone: 239-8787 Ext. 1320 Fax: 239-2705
Email: richelle.beach@npcweb.com
Adam Bechtel Class of 2017
NPC, Inc.
13710 Dunnings Highway Claysburg, PA 16625
Phone: 239-8787
Email: adam.bechtel@npcweb.com
Phil Benham (Deceased) Class of 1998
Maria Bendon Class of 2012
507 S. Kettle Street Altoona, PA 16602
Phone: 932-3963
Email: nelliepreu@aol.com
Ed Bergmann Class of 2001
Phone: 717-686-0727
Email: edwinbergmann@gmail.com
Jim Berkhimer Class of 2012
Young, Oakes, Brown & Co. P.C.
1210 13th Street Altoona, PA 16601
Phone: 944-6191 Fax: 942-1018
Email: jberkhimer@yobco.com
Stacey Bernhart Class of 2014
IDA Tower
101012th Street Altoona, PA 16601
Phone: 944-4055 Fax: 944-6157
Email: sbernhart@improved-dwellings.org
John Beyer, II Class of 1999
PennCrest BANK
1201 12th Street Altoona, PA 16601
Phone: 944-2011 Fax: 949-6165
Email: jbeyer@PennCrestBANK.com
Carmen Bilek Class of 2004
Penelec A FirstEnergy Corporation
405 West Plank Road Altoona, PA 16602
Phone: 949-4622 Fax: 949-4677
Email: cbilek@firstenergycorp.com
Larry Bilotto Class of 2003
PennDOT
1620 North Juniata Street Hollidaysburg, PA 16648
Phone: 696-7126 Fax: 696-7121
Email: lbilotto@pa.gov
Bridget Bingham Class of 2000
PA Beef Council
205 S. Juliana Street Bedford, PA 15522
Phone: 623-2698 Fax: 623-6531
Email: bbingham@pabeef.org
Justin Blackburn Class of 2006
Altoona First Savings Bank
203 North Logan Boulevard Altoona, PA 16602
Phone: 943-5411 Fax: 943-4631
Email: jblackburn@altoonabank.com
Judith Boerger Class of 1995
Dan Bon Class of 2002
The Milky Way Owner
15087 Dunnings Highway East Freedom, PA 16637
Phone: 239-9582
Donna Bon Class of 1997
Penn State Altoona
3000 Ivyside Park Altoona, PA 16601
Phone: 814-949-5294
Email: djb36@psu.edu
Alison Bonsell (Elder) Class of 2003
Penn State Altoona
3000 Ivyside Drive, HFS Building Altoona, PA 16601
Phone: 949-5408 Fax: 949-5696
Email: aer4@psu.edu
Karl Bonsell Class of 2005
GlaxoSmithKline
144 Park Forest Lane Altoona, PA 16601
Phone: 742-3866 Fax: 742-7749
Email: karlbonsell@aol.com
Thomas “Beau” Bourne Class of 1997
US Department of Homeland Security
Domestic Nuclear Detection Office Training, Exercises & Engagements
Phone: Washington, D. C.
Matt Bozella Class of 2011
Sheetz, Inc.
242 Sheetz Way Claysburg, PA 16625
Phone: 239-1318 Fax: 940-7599
Email: mbozella@sheetz.com
Joe Brandt Class of 2011
Altoona First Savings Bank
203 N. Logan Blvd. Altoona, PA 16602
Phone: 943-5411 Fax: 943-4631
Email: jbrandt@altoonabank.com
Juls Bratton Class of 2016
Marianna’s Fundraisers
PO Box 332 Tipton, PA 16684
Phone: 935-0262
Email: jbratton@delgrossos.com
Peggy Breckinridge Class of 2000
Robert Breckinridge Class of 2000
Moravian College
Colonial Hall, 329
1200 Main Street Bethlehem, PA 18018
Phone: 610-861-1478
Email: rebreckinridge@gmail.com
Scott Brenneman Class of 2013
Sheetz, Inc. Associate Counsel
5700 Sixth Avenue Altoona, PA 16602
Phone: 947-5322 Fax: 941-5515
Email: sbrenneman@sheetz.com
Samuel Britz Class of 2007
Dostları ilə paylaş: |