Daniel Duggan Class of 2003 Carl Dunn (deceased) Class of 1998
Barb Dusel Class of 2010
UPMC Altoona Regional Health Services
1414 9th Avenue Altoona, PA 16602
Phone: 946-7578
Email: bdusel@bma.md
Rob Eberhart Class of 2013
The Hite Company
3101 Beale Avenue Altoona, PA 16601
Phone: 944-6121 Fax: 944-3052
Email: robber@hiteco.com
Ronald Eberhart Class of 1996
The Hite Company
3101 Beale Avenue Altoona, PA 16601
Phone: 944-6121 Fax: 941-0922
Email: ronebr@hiteco.com
Tonya Eckenrode Class of 2008
New Enterprise Stone & Lime Co.
3912 Brumbaugh Road, P. O. Box 77 New Enterprise, PA 16664
Phone: 766-2211 Fax: 766-4402
Email: teckenrode@nesl.com
Heather Eckels Class of 2006
Pennsylvania Highlands Community College
5580 Goods Lane Altoona, PA 16602
Phone: 888-385-7325
Email: heather.eckels@gmail.com / heckles@pennhighlands.edu
Lee Anne Ehredt Class of 1997
Green Home Goods, Inc.
5901 B 6th Avenue Altoona, PA 16602
Phone: 949-7115 Fax: 949-8889
Email: Leeanne@greenhomegoodsinc.com
Jeffrey Eisen Class of 2001 Glenda Ellis-Snyder Class of 2001
Ward Transport & Logistics
1436 Ward Trucking Drive Altoona, PA 16602
Email: glendae1520@hotmail.com
Howard Ermin, Jr. Class of 1999
Self-Determination Housing Project of PA, Inc.
103 East Maple Avenue Altoona, PA 16602
Phone: 502-4448
Email: howard@sdhp.org
Cindy Estep Class of 2011
Family Services, Inc.
2022 Broad Avenue Altoona, PA 16601
Phone: 944-3583 Fax: 944-8701
Email: cestep@familyservicesinc.net
Susan Estep (Deceased) Class of 1996
Patrick Fanelli Class of 2017
Fanelli Willett Law Offices
2875 Route 764 Suite 4 Duncansville, PA 16635
Phone: 201-2711
Email: pfanelli@fanwil.com
Lisa Faretta Class of 2013
Reliance Bank
1921 Pleasant Valley Blvd. Altoona, PA 16602
Phone: 949-6270 Fax: 296-2266
Email: lfarett@reliancebank.com
Ann Farrell Class of 2014
McLanahan Corporation
200 Wall Street Hollidaysburg, PA 16648
Phone: 694-9807 Fax: 695-6684
Email: afarrell@mclanahan.com
Daniel Farrell Class of 1996
Nancy Fellabaum Class of 2012
Jackson Hewitt Tax Service
22nd Street & 7th Avenue Altoona, PA 16602
Phone: 941-1040 Fax: 943-2043
Email: nfellabaum@gmail.com
Marie Feltz Class of 2008
Decorating Den
709 N. Morgan Street Meadville, PA 16335
Phone: 336-3000
Email: feltz@decoratingden.com
Toni Feret Class of 2015
Penn State Altoona
1419 12th Avenue Altoona, PA 16601
Phone: 949-5319
Email: tcf118@psu.edu
Marian Fifer Class of 1996
Leonard Fiore, III Class of 2015
Fiore Brothers Management, LLC
5506 6th Avenue Rear Altoona, PA 16602
Phone: 946-3686
Email: lfioreiii@lsfiore.com
Michael Fiore Class of 2013
Leonard S. Fiore, Inc.
5506 6th Avenue (Rear) Altoona, PA 16602
Phone: 946-3686 Fax: 946-5288
Email: mlfiore@lsfiore.com
Richard Fiore, Jr. Class of 2009
Leonard S. Fiore, Inc.
5506 6th Avenue Altoona, PA 16602
Phone: 946-3686 Fax: 946-5288
Email: rfiorejr@lsfiore.com
Sara Fiore-Gunnett Class of 2010
Leonard S. Fiore, Inc/Fiore Brothers, Inc.
5506 6th Avenue Rear Altoona, PA 16602
Phone: 946-3686 Fax: 946-5288
Email: slfiore@lsfiore.com
Mahlon Fiscel Class of 2001
Brenda Fix Class of 2008
The Hite Company
3101 Beale Avenue Altoona, PA 16602
Phone: 944-6121 Fax: 944-2050
Email: brendafix@hiteco.com
Debra Flaig Class of 2010
Penn State Altoona Continuing Education
1431 12th Avenue Altoona, PA 16602
Phone: 949-5041 Fax: 949-5314
Email: duf11@psu.edu
Rich Flango Class of 2012
Eugene Flewelling Class of 1998
Carole Folcarelli Class of 2008
First National Bank
224 Allegheny Street Hollidaysburg, PA 16648
Phone: 696-2332 Fax: 696-2351
Email: folcarelli@fnb-corp.com
Jim Fogle Class of 2016
Hoss’s Steak & Sea House
12985 Dunnings Highway Claysburg, PA 16625
693.3401
Email: jfogle@hosscorp.com
Norma Foose Class of 2001
Dane Foust Class of 2001
Salisbury University
Guerrieri Center 212 Salisbury, MD 21801
Phone: 410-543-6080
Email: drfoust@salisbury.edu
Jon Frank Class of 2006
Blair County Juvenile Probation Office
423 Allegheny Street Hollidaysburg, PA 16648
Phone: 693-3230 Fax: 695-0260
Email: jonfrank@blairco.org
Cate Fraser Class of 2012
M & T Bank
615 Pleasant Valley Blvd. Altoona, PA 16602
Phone: 946-6825 Fax:
Email: cfraser@mtb.com
George Frazier Class of 2000
Lisa Frederick-Sukenik Class of 2007
UPMC Talent Acquisition
UPMC Altoona
620 Howard Avenue Altoona, PA 16601
Phone: 889-7309
Email: frederickls@upmc.edu
Susan Fries Class of 1996
Penelec A FirstEnergy Corporation
405 W. Plank Road Altoona PA 16602
Phone: 949-4638 Fax: 330-315-8438
Email: sfries@firstenergycorp.com
Dani Fry Class of 2014
Penn State Altoona
3000 Ivyside Park Altoona, PA 16601
Phone: 949-5407 Fax: 949-5111
Email: dlf31@psu.edu
Gregory Gallardy Class of 2003
Email: g3057@aol.com
Dostları ilə paylaş: |