World: WiR = Global, wjiR = Junior, wyiR = Youth

Sizin üçün oyun:

Google Play'də əldə edin


Yüklə 1.82 Mb.
səhifə1/35
tarix01.03.2018
ölçüsü1.82 Mb.
  1   2   3   4   5   6   7   8   9   ...   35



2013-2018 Indoor
m = manual time * = personal best (talented 19-year-olds in italics)

Legend for Indoor Records -
World: WiR = Global, WJiR = Junior, WYiR = Youth
Area: AiR = Specific region, AJiR = Junior, AYiR = Youth
National: NiR = Specific country, NuiR = under-23, NJiR = Junior (under-20), NYiR =Youth (under-18)
Age: there will be instances where an athlete’s performance is the best-ever for their age, and some statisticians keep that data
Need to convert metric to imperial measurements, try this link: http://www.metric-conversions.org/length/meters-to-feet.htm

Australia: AUS
30-Apr-16 Perth
(WAIS Indoor Facility) Pole Vault Comp: WPV 2 Nina Kennedy (5-Apr-97) 4.11*;

Austria AUT
18 & 19-Feb-17 Wien
(Dusika Stadium) NiC: 60 (18) 2 Maximilian Münkzer (15-Jul-98) 6.88* 400 (19) 1 Nico Garea (24-Nov-98) 48.32* PV (18) 3 Riccardo Klotz (99) 4.85* W60 (18) 4 Carina Pölzl (28-Oct-97) 7.59* [2h2 7.62*] W200 (19) 1 Pölzl 23.74* No4 AUT Indoors All-Time 2rB Sarah Lagger (3-Sep-99) 25.53 W3000 (18) 1 Lena Millonig (25-Mar-98) 9:28.20* W60H [84.0cm] (19) 7 Lagger 8.98 [3h2 8.95] WHJ (19) 2 Lagger 1.74 WLJ (19) 2 Lagger 5.95 WSP [4kg] (19) 3 Andrea Obetzhofer (15-Feb-99, only just 18) 13.88 No10 AUT Indoors All-Time;
28-Jan-17 Wien
(Dusika Stadium) Indoor T&F: 1500 2rB Yeóryios-Panayiótis Miliarás GRE (14-Jan-00) 3:52.27* TJ 1 Necati Er TUR (24-Feb-97) 15.84 2 Philipp Kronsteiner (25-Apr-97) 15.75* 4 Jude Bright-Davies GBR (27-Mar-99) 15.42 W60 [5h1 Magdalena Lindner (00) 7.73* 5h2 Tami Ščančar SLO (9-Mar-00) 7.69* 1h4 Melike Malkoç TUR (23-Nov-00) 7.68] W200 1rE Lindner 24.70 1rH Ščančar 25.04 WLJ 1 Holly Mills GBR (15-Apr-00) 6.03 WSP [4kg] 4 Marlene Linzer(00) 13.35*;
21-Jan-17 Wien, CRO NiC: 800
1 Marino Bloudek CRO (18-Jul-99) 1:53.46;
21-Jan-17 Wien, SLO NiC-j:
u20 400 1 Anej Zupanc SLO (29-Sep-98) 48.74* 800 1 Tilen Lalič (14-May-98) 1:52.55* 2 Rok Markelj (14-Apr-00) 1:54.61* W100 1 Tami Ščančar SLO (9-Mar-00) 7.69* W400 1 Agata Zupin (17-Mar-98) 54.96* u18 W400 1 Zala Istenič (02) 55.94*;
21-Jan-17 Wien, Erima Meeting: W200 1 Magdalena Lindner (00) 24.69* 2 Tami Ščančar SLO (9-Mar-00) 24.96;
14-Jan-17 Wien: u18 W60 1 Magdalena Lindner (00) 7.75* 1rB Tami Ščančar SLO (9-Mar-00) 7.69* [1h3 7.72*] W200 1 Ščančar 24.64*;
16 & 17-Jan-16 Linz: W300
(16) 1 Susanne Walli (5-May-96) 39.63*;
16-Jan-16 Wien:
u18 W60 1 Katharina Mahlfleisch (01) 7.82*;
9-Jan-16 Schielleiten: W50
2 Carina Pölzi (97) 6.76* 1r4 Katharina Mahlfleisch (01) 6.73*;
11-Sep-15 Linz
(Lentos Art Museum) TGW-Lentos Jump: PV 4= Adam Hague GBR (29-Aug-97) 5.10;
8-Feb-15 Linz, SLO NiC: 400
1 Luka Janežic (14-Nov-95) 47.13 800 2 Lucijan Zalokar (15-Jun-95) 1:50.35*;
8-Feb-15 Linz, SLO NiC-j: W3000 1 Karin Gošek (00) 10:12.10*;
6-Feb-15 Linz, Gugl Indoor: 60
[1h1 Marvin Popoola GBR (5-Sep-95) 6.72*, but DNF in final] 1500 3 Filip Sasinek CZE (8-Jan-96) 3:43.83* NJiR 60H [106.7cm] 5= Valdó Szűcs HUN (29-Jun-95) 8.04 [3h2 7.97*] HJ 6 Rory Dwyer (11-Oct-97) 2.12* W60 6 Kristýna Kobiánová CZE (10-Dec-95) 7.61 [4h2 7.60] W200 2 Katerina Vavrová CZE (6-Apr-98) 24.91* W60H [84.0cm] 7 Petra Répási HUN (30-Jan-96, only just 19) 8.63 [5h2 8.49*] 8 Meryem Çanakçı TUR (1-Jan-97) 8.72 [4h1 8.68] WPV 4 Angelica Moser SUI (9-Oct-97) 4.05;
24 & 25-Jan-15 Wien: 400
(25) 1 Luka Janežic SLO (14-Nov-95) 47.08* u18 W60H [76.2cm] (25) 1 Karin Strametz (18-Apr-98) 8.60;
22-Feb-14 Linz, NiC: 3000
4 Maximilian Fridrich (97) 8:42.89* HJ 1 Josip Kopic (4-Jun-94) 2.09* PV 2= Lukas Wirth (21-Jun-95) 4.85 4 Matthias Freinberger (7-Feb-95, just 19) 4.85* LJ 1 Maximilian Drössler (96) 7.22* W200 1 Susanne Walli (5-May-96) 24.71* W400 1 Walli 56.13 WLJ 3 Karin Strametz (98) 5.51 WTJ 1 Strametz 12.04* WSP [4kg] 2 Djeneba Touré (8-Apr-96) 13.28;
28-Jan-14 Dunaj, NiC, NiC-j & NiC-y: Open 400 [1h4 Luka Janežič SLO (95) 47.95 NJiR] W400 [1h2 Ajda Lenardič (96) 58.32] u20 400 [1h6 Enej Vrhunec SLO (96) 49.95 1h7 Anej Zupanc SLO (98) 49.19 NYiR] 800 [1r2 Emrah Džambić SLO (95) 1:59.87] 1500 [1r2 Bor Grdadolnik SLO (96) 4:03.20] 3000 1 Kevin Dolar SLO (95) 9:22.02 W400 [1h8 Maja Pogorevc SLO (96) 55.97] W800 1r2 Lara Janežič SLO (95) 2:17.91 W1500 1 Mateja Pokrivač SLO (95) 4:35.63 W3000 1 Karin Gošek SLO (00) 10:14.67;
28-Jan-14 Wien (Dusika Stadion) Indoor Classic Vienna: 60 3 James Takyi GHA (95) 6.81* 400 2rC Mateo Ružić CRO (16-Aug-94) 47.40 800 2rB Dominik Stadimann (4-Jun-95) 1:50.58* 1500 8rB Jan Petrač SLO (4-Jul-95) 3:50.60 LJ 4 Tomas Veszelka SVK (9-Jul-95) 7.25* W60 [1h3 Lucy Hatton GBR (8-Nov-94) 7.61*] W200 1rF Mateja Jambrović CRO (3-May-96) 24.79* W1500 1 Maruša Mišmaš SLO (24-Nov-94) 4:13.27 WHJ 4 Lara Omerzu SLO (10-Feb-98) 1.78 WPV 1 Rebeka Šilhanová CZE (22-Mar-95) 4.26* NJiR 7 Réka Kiss HUN (2-Sep-97) 3.66 WTJ 4 Tina Božič SLO (97) 12.80 WSP [4kg] 1 Sophie McKinna GBR (31-Aug-94) 16.25 3 Adele Nicoll GBR (28-Sep-96) 14.09;
23-Feb-13 Wien, NiC, Österreichische Hallenstaatsmeisterschaften, Ferry-Dusika-Hallenstadion: 60
[1h2 Andreas Meyer (18-Mar-94) 6.88*] 200 1 Meyer 21.94* 1rB Felix Schmid-Schutti (30-Sep-94) 21.95* 800 1 Nikolaus Franzmair (18-Feb-95, just 18) 1:51.66 60H 3 Sebastian Kapferer (28-Jan-93, just 20) 8.11* PV 2 Lukas Wirth (21-Jun-95) 5.10* NJiR 3 Schmid-Schutti 5.00* W60 3 Rosalie Tschann (26-Apr-94) 7.64 W400 1 Susanne Walli (5-May-96) 56.41* W60H 2 Eva Wimberger (17-Dec-93) 8.41* WPV 1 Kira Grünberg (13-Aug-93) 4.05* WSP [4kg] 1 Nicole Prenner (6-Sep-94) 13.84* 2 Djeneba Touré (96) 13.65*;
16 & 17-Feb-13 Linz, NiC-j & y:
u20 60H [99.5cm] (17) 1 Felix Schmid-Schutti (30-Sep-94) 8.07* 2 Martin Kainrath GER (94) 8.13* PV (16) 1 Lukas Wirth (21-Jun-95) 5.00 LJ (17) 1 David Göttlinger (4-Jun-95) 7.51* W60 (16) 1 Rosalie Tschann (26-Apr-94) 7.58* 2 Alexandra Toth (95) 7.65* WLJ 1 Tschann 5.98 u18 WSP [3kg] (16) 1 Djeneba Touré (96) 14.84*;
16 & 17-Feb-13 Linz, Internationales Hallenmeeting
- all results on the 17th: 800 2 Jan Petrač SLO (4-Jul-95) 1:51.34* W60H 1r1 / 2r2 Eva Wimberger (17-Dec-93) 8.51 / 8.55;
9-Feb-13 Wien, ASVÖ: 400
2rB Mateo Ružić CRO (16-Aug-94) 47.50 W800 3 Bianka Kéri HUN (19-Apr-94) 2:08.40 W60H 2 Eva Wimberger (17-Dec-93) 8.54;
31-Jan-13 Linz, Gugl Indoor, TipsArena: 800
1rB Žan Rudolph SLO (9-May-93) 1:46.96* NiR 4 Nikolaus Franzmair (18-Feb-95) 1:50.08 5 Elliot Slade GBR (5-Nov-94) 1:50.11* rB 1 Emilio Perco ITA (17-May-94) 1:50.44* 2 Nemanja Kojić SRB (9-Jun-94) 1:51.43 PV 3 Robert Renner SLO (8-Mar-94) 5.45 NJiR 8 Lukas Wirth (21-Jun-95) 5.05 NJiR W60 rB 1 Alexandra Burghardt GER (28-Apr-94) 7.45 4= Kaja Debevec SLO (14-Aug-96) 7.59 W800 3 Maruša Mišmaš SLO (24-Nov-94) 2:06.63* WLJ 6 Anna Švecová CZE (11-Apr-94) 5.97* WSP 2 Sophie McKinna GBR (31-Aug-94) 16.38* u18 WSP [3kg] 1 Bettina Weber (96) 15.43*;
26-Jan-13 Wien, Indoor Classic Vienna, Dusika Stadion: 400
1rC Mateo Ružić CRO (16-Aug-94) 47.28* 800 1rB Žan Rudolph SLO (9-May-93) 1:47.44* NiR 5 Nikolaus Franzmair (18-Feb-95) 1:48.53* NJiR 2rD Nemanja Kojić SRB (9-Jun-94) 1:50.79* 1500 7 Abdikadar Ali Mohad ITA (12-Jun-93) 3:43.48* PV 1 Ivan Horvat CRO (17-Aug-93) 5.51* Nu23iR 3 Robert Renner SLO (8-Mar-94) 5.21 W1500 2 Maruša Mišmaš SLO (24-Nov-94) 4:12.48* (winner ran 4:12.39 – close finish!) W60H [3h1 Franziska Hofmann GER (27-Mar-94) 8.41, but DQ in final] WPV 4 Zsófia Szabó HUN (94) 3.91*;
19-Jan-13 Wien, Season Opening, Dusika Stadion: W800
1 Blanka Kéri HUN (19-Apr-94) 2:08.20* u20 WHJ 1 Nikola Pařilová CZE (18-May-94) 1.78;

Azerbaijan AZE
14-Jan-17 Baku: W60
2 Yelena Pekhtireva (01) 7.81;
8 & 9-Jan-16 Baku, Baku Indoor Champs: W60
1 Yelena Pextereva (01) 7.84*;
22 & 23-Feb-14 Baku, NiC: W1500 (22) 1 Marege Hayelom (18-Aug-96) 4:29.65* 2 Hadiyes Benafeta (29-Jul-98) 4:32.89* W3000 (23) 1 Benafeta 9:55.72*;
15 & 16-Feb-13 Baku, NiC: TJ (16) 1 Lasha Torgvaidze GEO (26-May-93) 15.81 WTJ 1 Yekaterina Sariyeva (18-Dec-95) 12.70;
16-Jan-13 Baku, Azerbaijan Cup: WTJ
1 Yekaterina Sariyeva (18-Dec-95) 12.89*;

Belarus BLR
23-Dec-17 Minsk (Stolitsa Shopping Centre) Christmas Starts: HJ 3 Maksim Nedasekau (21-Jan-98) 2.22* (2.10/o 2.15/o 2.22*/o 2.26/xx 2.28/x) 6 Alperen Acet TUR (2-Apr-98) 2.15 WHJ 4 Yaroslava Mahuchikh UKR (19-Sep-01) 1.84=*;
20 & 21-Jan-17 Mogilyov, Mogotex Meeting:
u20 LJ (21) 1 Uladzilau Bulakhau (23-Jan-99, almost 18) 7.35* SP [6kg] (20) 1 Dzmitriy Karpuk (5-Nov-99) 18.67* HT [6kg] (21) 1 Aleh Bazylenka (15-Dec-98) 62.40* 2 Dzmitriy Zharykau (11-Feb-99) 59.40* W1500 (20) 1 Tatsiana Shabanava (20-Mar-98) 4:19.50* W3000 (21) 1 Shabanava 9:46.7*m WTJ (21) 1 Violetta Skvartsova (15-Apr-98) 13.51* (bettering her previous Indoor PB by 36cm and exceeding her Outdoor best of 13.45);
16-Jan-16 Minsk (RTSOP Stadium) Minsk Winter Competition: 60 1 Stanislau Darahakupets (30-Apr-97) 6.88* 200 1 Darahakupets 22.10 60H [106.7cm] 2 Ivan Gulyanskiy (97) 8.46* HJ 2 Pavel Seliverstau (2-Sep-96) 2.18* 3 Maksim Nedasenka (21-Jan-98) 2.10* W60H [84.0cm] 1 Elvira Herman (19-Jun-97) 8.46 WHJ 4 Karina Taranda (10-Feb-99) 1.75* WLJ 1 Viyaleta Skvartsova (15-Apr-98) 6.18* WTJ 2 Aliaksandra Malafeyeva (12-Sep-98) 12.39*;
6 & 7-Feb-15 Gomel, Combined Events NiC: Hep
(6/7) 1 Yuri Yeramich (24-Apr-95) 5680;
16-Jan-15 Minsk (RTSOP Stadium) Minsk Winter Competition: HJ 5 Maksim Nedasenka (98) 2.05* TJ 2 Kanstantsin Smal (1-Dec-95) 16.06* W60 1 Krystsina Tsimanouskaya (19-Nov-96) 7.58* W60H [84.0cm] 1 Elvira Herman (19-Jun-97) 8.56* 3 Sviatlana Hubenka (12-Jun-97) 8.74* WLJ 2 Viyaleta Skvartsova (10-Apr-98) 5.90* WTJ 3 Viktoriya Minayava (26-Jun-96) 12.83 u20 60H [99.5cm] 1 Arseniy Zdanevich (14-Feb-96) 8.01*;
19 & 20-Dec-14 Minsk, Christmas Starts: u20 HJ (20) 1 Pavel Seliverstau (2-Sep-96) 2.12* W50H [84.0cm] (20) 1 Yelvira German (19-Jun-97) 7.18* 2 Sviatlana Hubenka (12-Jun-97) 7.47*;
21 & 22-Feb-14 Mogilyov (Stadion Olympian) NiC: 200 (22) 1 Maksim Lipauka (29-May-96) 22.07* 800 (22) 2 Yan Sloma (3-May-95) 1:51.11* HJ (21) 2 Andrei Skabeika (11-Jun-95) 2.20* 3 Pavel Kipra (3-Jul-94) 2.16* 8 Yauheni Maskaleu (95) 2.08 TJ (21) 6 Kanstantsin Smal (1-Dec-95) 15.67* W60 (21) 3 Kristina Timanovskaya (19-Nov-96) 7.66 W800 (22) 2 Ilona Ivanau (21-Feb-94, 20 yesterday!) 2:08.33* W60H [84.0cm] 5 Viktoriya Shymanskaya (24-Mar-94) 8.55* [3h2 Ruslana Rashkovan (18-Mar-97) 8.66] WPV (21) 4 Hanna Shpak (14-Feb-97) 4.00* WSP (21) 7 Alena Pasechnik (17-Apr-95) 14.75* 10000W (21) 3 Nastassia Rodzkina (28-Aug-94) 47:56.91*;
22 & 23-Feb-13 Mogilyov, BLR vs TUR vs UKR: u20 60 (22) 1 Furkan Sen TUR (8-Feb-94, just 19) 6.87 2 Volodymyr Suprun UKR (24-Jan-94) 6.90 2000SC (22) 1 Ivan Savka UKR (4-Oct-94) 5:49.14* 2 Andrei Burdukevich (25-Mar-95) 5:51.87* 3 Oleh Romanyshyn UKR (14-Apr-94) 5:53.86* 4 Dmitri Ivanenka (7-Jan-94) 5:54.49* 60H [99.5cm] (22) 1 Mykyta Zakharchenko UKR (19-Aug-94) 7.99* 2 Vyacheslav Shvidkiy UKR (15-Oct-94) 8.03* HJ (22) 1 Andrei Skabeika (11-Jun-95) 2.16* 2 Pavel Kipra (3-Jul-94) 2.12* LJ (22) 1 Vadym Adamchuk UKR (30-May-94) 7.41 SP [6kg] (23) 1 Osman Özdeveci TUR (23-Aug-95) 18.58* NJiR 2 Roman Obukhov UKR (5-Apr-94) 18.38* 3 Vladyslav Chernikov UKR (8-Mar-94) 18.03 4 Maksim Zhurauliou (1-Jan-94) 18.00* W60 (22) 1 Anastasiya Nikitina UKR (8-Sep-94) 7.64* W200 (22) / W400 (22) 1 / 1 Oksana Ralko UKR (1-Feb-94, just 19) 24.62* / 55.76 W800 (23) 1 Olena Sidorska UKR (30-Jul-94) 2:06.97 2 Ilona Ivanau (21-Feb-94, 19 two days earlier) 2:10.32* W1500 (22) 1 Natallia Prishchepa UKR (11-Sep-94) 4:22.38* 2 Nataliya Soltan UKR (6-Mar-95) 4:25.47* 3 Emine Tuna TUR (7-Dec-95) 4:26.38* 4 Yulia Nesterova (2-Mar-94) 4:27.67* W3000 (23) 1 Mariya Hodakyvska UKR (4-Jan-94) 9:29.60* 2 Tuna 9:32.46* W2000SC (22) 1 Sofiya Yaremchuk UKR (3-Jun-94) 6:49.39* 2 Alena Barisenka (10-Aug-96) 6:52.16* 3 Natallia Olynyuk UKR (1-Mar-95) 6:58.89* W60H (22) 1 Viktoriya Shimanskaya (24-Mar-94) 8.61* WHJ (22) 1 Iryna Herashchenko UKR (10-Mar-95) 1.86 2 Viktoriya Lugauskaya (9-May-97) 1.75* WPV (23) 1 Maryna Kylypko UKR (10-Nov-95) 3.80 WLJ (22) 1 Maryna Bekh UKR (18-Jul-95) 6.31 2 Yelizaveta Babiy UKR (24-Jul-97) 6.03 WTJ (23) 1 Hanna Krasutska UKR (20-Jul-95) 12.98* 2 Vasylyna Bovanko UKR (11-Dec-94) 12.80 3 Nastassia Liavonava (6-Apr-94) 12.62* WSP (23) 1 Tatsiana Volskaya (21-Mar-94) 14.32* 2 Alena Pasichnyk (17-Apr-95) 13.58* W5000W (22) 1 Alina Halchenko UKR (18-Sep-94) 23:22.80 2 Valentyna Myronchuk UKR (10-Aug-94) 23:24.19* 3 Veranika Rabchaeva (17-Jun-95) 24:04.75*;
15-17 Feb-13 Gomel, University Champs: HJ (15) 2 Andrei Churyla (19-May-93) 2.12 SP (17) 2 Aliaksei Nichypor (10-Apr-93) 17.69* 10000W (15) 3 Yauheni Zalesski (18-Jul-93) 41:39.35* 5 Yauheni Tsitsiak (9-Jul-93) 43:43.55* WHJ (15) 4 Mariya Sivenka (17-Nov-93) 1.80* WTJ (16) 3 Daryia Kucherava (14-Nov-93) 12.89 W3000W (17) / W5000W (15) 2 / 2 Alla Balkunets (4-Mar-93) 13:36.28* / 23:16.83;
8 & 9-Feb-13 Mogilyov, NiC-j: 2000SC (8) 1 Andrei Burdukevich (25-Mar-95) 5:54.90 HJ (8) 1 Pavel Kipra (3-Jul-94) 2.12* 2 Andrei Skabeika (11-Jun-95) 2.12 SP [6kg] (9) 1 Maksim Zhurauliou (1-Jan-94) 17.80 Hep [youth specs] 1 Uladzimir Bialiuk (9-Feb-94, 19 today!) 5,208* WHJ (8) 1 Elizaveta Prilish (16-Aug-94) 1.75* WPV (9) 1 Alina Vishneuskaya (6-Feb-94, just 19) 3.80* WSP (9) 1 Tatsiana Volskaya (21-Mar-94) 13.90 W3000W (9) 1 Tatsiana Kuzniak (9-Feb-94, another celebrating their 19th birthday today!) 13:34.40* 2 Viktoriya Rashchupkina (23-May-95) 13:40.34* W5000W (8) 1 Rashchupkina 23:50.34*;
5 & 6-Feb-13 Mogilyov, NiC: HJ
(5) 5 Andrei Churyla (19-May-93) 2.16 7 Yauheni Chernyakou (29-Oct-94) 2.12* 8 Andrei Skabeika (11-Jun-95) 2.12 LJ (6) 2 Aliaksei Chigoverskiy (15-Apr-93) 7.52* 10000W (6) 3 Yauheni Zalesski (18-Jul-93) 42:14.71 W3000 (6) / W3000SC (5) 6 / 1 Nastassia Puzakova (12-Dec-93) 9:42.82 / 10:20.40 WSP (5) 4 Viktoriya Kolb (26-Oct-93) 15.58* W10000W (6) 3 Alla Balkunets (4-Mar-93) 48:21.95*;
17-Jan-13 Minsk (indoor): TJ 2 Kanstantin Smal (1-Dec-95) 15.25* WHT 1 Hanna Zinchuk (04-Feb-94) 61.84;

Belgium BEL
7-Jan-18 Gent
(Topsporthal) PK Indoor Antwerpen en Vlaams-Brabant: 60 1 Kobe Vleminckx (31-May-98) 6.82* [1h2 6.86*] u20 60 1 Simon Verherstraeten (14-Jan-99) 6.90* [1h2 6.98*] 60H [99cm] 1 Verherstraeten 7.88* 2 Stijn Dom (15-Feb-99) 8.26* W60 1 Lyne Camara (00) 7.77* u18 W60 1 Lotte van Lent (27-Jul-01) 7.73 WPV 1 Ellen Vekemans (01) 3.91* WSP [3kg] 1 Elena Defrère (01) 14.90*;
6-Jan-18 Gent
(Topsporthal) PK Indoor O- EN W-Vlaanderen en Limburg: W200 1 Fe Vannerom (00) 24.90* WHJ 3 Zita Goossens (28-Jun-00) 1.76* u20 60 1 Lauries Bauwens (99) 7.76 2 Justine Goossens (00) 7.76* 3 Lotte De Foer (19-May-00) 7.78 (tight finish) rB 1 Rani Vincke (00) 7.78=* 2 Hanne Claus (28-Feb-99) 7.80 u18 60H [91.4cm] [1h2 Daniel Segers (1-Feb-01) 8.06*] W60 [1h1 Angel Agwazie (31-May-01) 7.78*] W60H [76.2cm] [ht 1 Jill Bracke (01) 8.72* 2 Agwazie 8.72=* close again] WLJ 1 Maite Beernaert (01) 5.71* WSP [3kg] 1 Myrthe Van Der Borght (13-Mar-01) 15.49*;
18-Feb-17 Gent, NiC: 60
6 Jaan Bal (00) 7.02 [2h4 7.00*] 200 [1h1 Sven Van Den Bergh (19-May-99) 21.80] 1500 1 Dries De Smet (14-Jan-98) 3:54.30* (won by a mere 0.05sec!) 5 Axel Draux (22-Feb-99, almost 18) 3:59.39* 6 Louis Vandermessen (01) 3:59.42* HJ 4 Thomas Carmoy (00) 2.07* PV 2 Koen van der Wijst NED (7-Aug-97) 5.30* 3 Jorge Vanlierde (24-Feb-99, nearly 18) 4.90 W60 4 Lotte van Lent (01) 7.67* [2h3 7.71*] 5 Hanne Claus (28-Feb-99, nearly 18) 7.72 [h1 2 Lotte De Foer (00) 7.81 3 Reine Verdegem (01) 7.83*] W200 2 Claus 24.22* [1h3 24.69*] 4 Lauries Bauwens (99) 25.01 [1h4 24.83] W400 4 Elise Lasser (14-Apr-00) 54.57* WPV 4 Hanne De Baene (7-Nov-98) 4.00 WLJ 1 Hanne Maudens (12-Mar-97) 6.35* ;
28-Jan-17 Gent, LBFA Champs: 60H
[106.7cm] 1 Dylan Caty FRA (11-Jan-97, just 20) 7.86* [1h1 7.89*] HJ 3 Thomas Carmoy (00) 2.07* W60 3 Céline Gautier (3-Nov-99) 7.64 4 Lucie Ferauge (00) 7.69* [1h4 7.69*] 6 Ilona Masson (01) 7.77* W200 3 Ferauge 24.26* WLJ 1 Cassandre Evans (01) 5.70*;
15-Jan-17 Gent: 300
1 Jonathan Sacoor (1-Sep-99) 33.92*;
14-Jan-17 Gent: W60
2 Celine Gautier (3-Nov-99) 7.65 u18 60H [91.4cm] 1 Thomas Carmoy (00) 7.86* (his 2016 PB was only 8.22!) W60H [76.2cm] 1 Angel Agwazie (?) 8.72*;
16-Jan-16 Gent: 60
1 Jordan Paquot (29-Dec-98) 6.91* 60H [106.7cm] 2 Dylan Caty FRA (11-Jan-97) 8.05* PV 1 Florian Colle (16-Nov-99) 4.60* u20 60H [99.5cm] 1 Liam Van Der Schaaf NED (8-Oct-98) 8.11 u18 60H [91.4cm] 1 Michael Obasuyi (12-Aug-99) 7.91* W60 1 Celine Gautier (3-Nov-99) 7.58 2 Nora Thiry (00) 7.78* W200 1 Gautier 25.10* W60H [76.2cm] 1 Justine Coqyut (00) 8.78*;
9-Jan-16 Gent: W60
[1h1 Manon Depuydt (1-Jan-97, only just 19) 7.78*] PV 1 Hanne De Baene (7-Nov-98) 4.16* u20 W60 1 Depuydt 7.77* u18 60H [91.4cm] 1 Michael Obasuyi (12-Aug-99) 7.95* 2 Mathew Ugwu (00) 8.35* PV 1 Jorg Vanlierde (24-Feb-99) 4.81* W60H [76.2cm] 1 Justine Coqyut (00) 8.82* WSP [3kg] 1 Helena van Der Gucht (9-May-99) 14.23* u16 LJ 1 Daniel Segers (01) 6.92*;
2-Jan-16 Gent: W60H
[84.0cm] 2 Maayke Tjin A-Lim NED (10-Jan-98, nearly 18) 8.77 WPV 2 Hanne De Baene (7-Nov-98) 4.00* 4 Stefanie Dadayeva (01) 3.60* 5 Hanne Borstlap (22-Nov-00) 3.60* WLJ 1 Hanne Maudens (12-Mar-97) 6.02 u20 60H [99.5cm] 1 Kasper Coppieters (97) 8.37* 2 Jim Van Gorkum NED (26-Jan-98, nearly 18) 8.46* u18 60H [91.4cm] 1 Niels Kesteloot (99) 8.26* 2 Rafael Raap NED (18-Mar-99) 8.34 3 Jorg Vanlierde (24-Feb-99) 8.36* 1rB Jaan Bal (00) 8.25* W300 1 Lauries Bauwens (99) 39.62* WSP [3kg] 1 Enid Duut NED (18-May-99) 13.94* 2 Kelly van Petegem (99) 13.84* u16 WSP [3kg] 1 Alida Van Dallen (01) 14.29* 2 Myrthe Van Der Borght (01) 13.33*;
19-Dec-15 Gent: W60
2 Laurence Jones LUX (29-Aug-96) 7.79 u18 W60 1 Céline Gautier (99) 7.68;
8-Feb-15 Dour, Fête du Sprint: 60H
[106.7cm] 3 Dylan Caty (11-Jan-97) 8.22* [1h2 8.34*] W60H [84.0cm] 1 Siliane Van Cauwenberghe (14-Feb-96, nearly 19) 8.67 u20 60H [99.5cm] r1 1 Timmy Ruffacq (96) 8.02* 2 Caty 8.16 1r2 Ruffacq 7.93* u18 60H [91.4cm] 1 Jean Baptiste Nutte (98) 8.23*;
24 & 25-Jan-15 Gent: W60 (24) 4 Céline Gautier (99) 7.67* W60H [84.0cm] (25) 4 Chloe Beaucarne (3-Feb-97) 8.66* WHJ (24) 1 Claire Orcel (21-Dec-97) 1.82* (bettering her indoor PB set 25-Jan-14, by 6cm and equalling her outdoor best) WLJ (24) 3 May Lee Cooper (3-Nov-98) 5.84* (25) 1 Hanne Maudens (12-Mar-97) 6.27* u20 60H [99.5cm] (24) 1 Dylan Caty (11-Jan-97) 7.92* 2 Timmy Ruffacq (96) 8.04 3 Martin Alaerts (96) 8.12*;
10-Jan-15 Gent (Topsporthal) VS Indoor Meeting: W60 3 Chloe Beaucarne (3-Feb-97) 7.66* 4 Nenah De Coninck (2-Sep-96) 7.67 1rB Cindy Van Der Veken (30-Dec-97) 7.74* W60H [84.0cm] 1 Siliane Van Cauwenberghe (14-Feb-96) 8.72 u20 60H [99.5cm] 1 Timmy Ruffacq (96) 8.23 u18 60 1 Jordan Paquot (29-Dec-98) 6.95* 60H [91.4cm] 1 Dimitri Montilla (13-Jan-98) 8.29* W60 1 Céline Gautier (99) 7.73 WLJ 1 May Lee Cooper (3-Nov-98) 5.82* WSP [3kg] 1 Larissa Timmerman (98) 14.52*;
26-Dec-14 Gent: u20 60H [99.5cm] 1 Timmy Ruffacq (96) 8.03* 2 Dylan Caty (11-Jan-97) 8.15* 3 Alessandro Van de Sande (97) 8.22*;
20-Dec-14 Gent: W60 1 Céline Gautier (99) 7.72* u18 WSP [3kg] 1 Larissa Timmerman (98) 14.16*;
2-Mar-13 Gent, Topsporthal, NiC-u23 & j: u23 W60H 1 Ella De Maitre (8-Apr-93) 8.59 2 Dorien Van Diest (21-Oct-93) 8.61 [1h1 8.60*] WPV 1 Margaux Quirin (23-Aug-95) 3.95 2 Elien De Vocht (18-Jul-95) 3.85 WSP 1 Jolien Boumkwo (27-Aug-93) 14.45 u20 60 1 Robin Vanderbemden (10-Feb-94) 6.78 60H [99.5cm] 1 Jules de Bont NED (23-Dec-94) 7.75* 2 Thomas Durant (14-Jun-94) 7.86* W60 / W200 1 / 1 Justien Grillet (18-Jul-94) 7.63* / 24.07* W60H / WLJ 1 / 1 Marjolein Lindemans (17-Feb-94, just 19) 8.39* / 6.06;
17-Feb-13 Gent, Topsporthal, NiC: 60
1 Robin Vanderbemden (10-Feb-94, just 19) 6.84 [1h1 6.80] LJ 5 Mathias Broothaerts (12-Jul-94) 7.42* W200 1 Justien Grillet (18-Jul-94) 24.60 W60H 3 Marjolein Lindemans (17-Feb-94, 19 today and a PB!) 8.41* 5 Dorien Van Diest (21-Oct-93) 8.65 6 Sarah Missinne (16-May-95) 8.66 [2h1 8.61*] WPV 3 Margaux Quirin (23-Aug-95) 3.95 4 Elien De Vocht (18-Jul-95) 3.90;
10-Feb-13 Gent, Flanders Indoor: 60
[6h1 Robin Vanderbemden (10-Feb-94, 19 today! 6.78] 400 3 Luguelin Santos DOM (12-Nov-93) 47.11 800 1 Abraham Rotich KEN (26-Jun-93) 1:46.75* 3000 1 Albert Rop KEN (20-Dec-94) 7:39.59* 7 Yitayal Atnafu ETH (20-Jan-93, just 20) 7:54.95 WHJ 1 Alessia Trost ITA (8-Mar-93) 1.95 (1.78/1 1.83/1 1.87/1 1.91/2 1.95/1 2.01/xxx);
2 & 3-Feb-13 Gent, Combined Events NiC-j: u20 WPen 1 Nafissatou Thiam (19-Aug-94) 4,558* World Junior Indoor Record NJiR (8.65 1.84 14.00 6.30 2:21.18) (http://www.iaaf.org/news/news/belgiums-thiam-breaks-world-indoor-junior-rec) 2 Marjolein Lindemans (17-Feb-94) 4,188* (8.42 1.81 10.27 6.22 2:29.67);
2-Feb-13 Gent, PerfICTion Meeting, Topsporthal: 200
2 Karol Zalewski POL (7-Aug-93) 21.21 1500 4 Charlie Grice GBR (7-Nov-93) 3:44.37 3000 2 Federico Bruno ARG (18-Jun-93) 7:56.98* W60 6 Justien Grillet (18-Jul-94) 7.72* 7 Orphee Depuydt (2-May-95) 7.77* W800 6 Dagmar Olsen DEN (16-Jul-94) 2:10.23 W60H 4 Suzanne Williams NED (7-Oct-93) 8.38 5 Dorien Van Diest (21-Oct-93) 8.63 WPV 2 Elien De Vocht (18-Jul-95) 3.90 3 Margaux Quirin (23-Aug-95) 3.80;
26 & 27-Jan-13 Gent: 60
(26) 1 Robin Vanderbemden (10-Feb-94) 6.77 [1h4 6.75* NJiR] HJ (27) 1 Bram Ghuys (14-Feb-93) 2.13 W400 (27) 2 Rani Nagels (95) 54.99* W60H (26) 1rB Camille Orlik FRA (29-Jan-93, nearly 20) 8.61 [1h2 8.58*] (27) [1h2 Dorien Van Diest (21-Oct-93) 8.60*] WHJ (26) 1 Nafissatou Thiam (19-Aug-94) 1.81 3 Ghizlane Siba MAR (29-Feb-96) 1.74* NiR NJiR (27) 1 Marjolein Lindemans (17-Feb-94) 1.80 WPV (27) 2 Elien De Vocht (18-Jul-95) 3.85 WLJ (26) 1 Thiam 6.27 (27) 1 Kim Blommaert (95) 5.94* WSP (27) 1 Jolien Boumkwo (27-Aug-93) 15.00* u20 60H [99.5cm] (26) 1 Benjamin Sedecias FRA (18-Jan-95, just 18) 7.92 2 Thomas Durant (14-Jun-94) 7.99*;
5 & 6-Jan-13 Gent –
all results on the 5th: HJ 1 Bram Ghuys (14-Feb-93) 2.15* W60H / WHJ 1 / 1 Marjolein Lindemans (17-Feb-94) 8.59 / 1.82*;


Dostları ilə paylaş:
  1   2   3   4   5   6   7   8   9   ...   35
Orklarla döyüş:

Google Play'də əldə edin


Verilənlər bazası müəlliflik hüququ ilə müdafiə olunur ©muhaz.org 2017
rəhbərliyinə müraciət

    Ana səhifə