Course "Foulées de la Mézière"de 10 km mesurée
1 JEANNE Mickaël - 1 V1 h. - GDM ST JAMES 00:35:19
2 BAZIN Pascal - 2 V1 h. - COMBOURG ATHLE 00:35:47
3 CARRETERO Stann - 3 V1 h. - JA MELESSE 00:35:50
4 ABRAHAM Mickaël - 1 JuN h. - PACE EN COURANT 00:35:57
5 TEXIER Fabien - 1 Se h. - ST PIERRE PLESGUEN 00:36:05
6 QUENOUILLÈRE Loïc - 1 V2 h. - ASPH GUIPEL 00:36:34
7 FOUCHET Christophe - 2 Se h. - US LIFFRE 00:36:47
8 GROSSET Olivier - 3 Se h. - INDIVIDUEL 00:36:57
9 BESNARD Stéphane - 4 Se h. - GUIPEL 00:37:22
10 GUINARD Cédric - 5 Se h. - US ST GILLES 00:37:34
11 JULIEN Roger - 2 V2 h. - SL ST MALO 00:37:38
12 COUANON Jacky - 6 Se h. - PARIGNE 00:37:54
13 JOSSÉ Vincent - 7 Se h. - RENNES 00:38:14
14 DELAUNAY Jérôme - 8 Se h. - ST GEORGES CHESNE 00:38:22
15 ALIX Julien - 9 Se h. - ST DOMINEUC 00:38:23
16 HAMON Stéphane - 10 Se h. - GEVEZE 00:38:30
17 OILLIC Sébastien - 11 Se h. - CESSON 00:38:37
18 TOUIL Miloud - 3 V2 h. - RENNES 00:38:38
19 LECERF Christophe - 4 V1 h. - OUEST FRANCE 00:38:40
20 MARQUER Philippe - 5 V1 h. - ASJC ST MALO 00:38:44
21 PERRIN David - 12 Se h. - GEVEZE 00:38:44
22 BOUFFORT Yannick - 13 Se h. - LA MEZIERE 00:38:47
23 GUINCHE Philippe - 6 V1 h. - MELESSE 00:39:03
24 BODIN Norbert - 7 V1 h. - PACE EN COURANT 00:39:05
25 LEBRETON Jérôme - 14 Se h. - PARTHENAY 00:39:10
26 RIGOLLÉ Bernard - 4 V2 h. - PLUMAUGAT ATHLE 00:39:11
27 CHARTRAIN Thierry - 8 V1 h. - APS ST MARC 00:39:22
28 ARGENTAIS Sébastien - 15 Se h. - AS ROMILLE 00:39:23
29 DESNOT Franck - 16 Se h. - CS BETTON 00:39:25
30 MOUAOUAL El Ouafi - 5 V2 h. - RENNES 00:39:30
31 LANGLE Clément - 1 V3 h. - CS BETTON 00:39:42
32 GOHIN Alexandre - 17 Se h. - ROMILLE 00:39:43
33 PORÉE Bruno - 9 V1 h. - COMBOURG ATHLE 00:39:49
34 DESHORS Gilles - 10 V1 h. - CELAR-SPORTS 00:39:50
35 LEGOUÉE Loïc - 18 Se h. - CESSON 00:39:52
36 HAVART DIDIER - 11 V1 h. - RENNES 00:39:53
37 LE NOAC'H Glen - 19 Se h. - LA MEZIERE 00:39:57
38 MARÉCHAL Bertrand - 12 V1 h. - LIFFRE 00:39:58
39 LE FOLL Julien - 20 Se h. - AGILE TALON 00:39:59
40 SOURDIN Sébastien - 21 Se h. - PACE EN COURANT 00:40:04
41 LACOSTE Cédric - 22 Se h. - CHANTEPIE 00:40:05
42 OUVRARD Damien - 13 V1 h. - LA MEZIERE 00:40:06
43 COUSIN Vincent - 23 Se h. - BOBITAL 00:40:09
44 TARDIVEL Killian - 1 CadD h. - VIGNOC 00:40:11
45 BASTONERO Stephan - 24 Se h. - MELESSE 00:40:26
46 RIAND Stéphane - 25 Se h. - LA MEZIERE 00:40:33
47 LAFON Guillaume - 26 Se h. - GEVEZE 00:40:36
48 ROCHEFORT André - 14 V1 h. - MINIAC/BECHEREL 00:40:38
49 ARGENTAIS Frédéric - 27 Se h. - ROMILLE 00:40:40
50 ANGOT Nicolas - 28 Se h. - MINIAC/BECHEREL 00:40:47
51 HERDREUX Marcel - 2 V3 h. - ASCIL RENNES 00:40:50
52 HERIAU Jean-Jacques - 6 V2 h. - RENNES 00:40:53
53 PRINCE Pascal - 1 V4 h. - DOMLOUP 00:40:57
54 BOUFFART Gilbert - 7 V2 h. - GALOUPADEN 00:41:00
55 LEBRETON Stéphane - 15 V1 h. - MONTGERMONT 00:41:01
56 HIGNARD Romaric - 29 Se h. - COMBOURG 00:41:02
57 HABIS Ismael - 30 Se h. - COMBOURG ATHLE 00:41:06
58 LE LAY Olivier - 31 Se h. - LA MEZIERE 00:41:10
59 REDOUTÉ Dominique - 16 V1 h. - COMBOURG ATHLE 00:41:12
60 GUENVER Yannick - 32 Se h. - ASPH GUIPEL 00:41:15
61 GANDON Théophile - 33 Se h. - LA MEZIERE 00:41:18
62 HOCQUETTE Reynald - 17 V1 h. - TINTENIAC 00:41:19
63 LUNEAU Benoît - 18 V1 h. - INSA RENNES 00:41:20
64 DENIEUL Cyrille - 34 Se h. - LES LILAS 00:41:22
65 JALOUIN Patrice - 19 V1 h. - ST GREGOIRE 00:41:25
66 OLIVIER Denis - 35 Se h. - LIEURON 00:41:30
67 ROULIN Michel - 8 V2 h. - ROMILLE 00:41:34
68 ELUARD Jean-Michel - 36 Se h. - COESMES 00:41:35
69 LEMARIE Gaël - 37 Se h. - AGILE TALON 00:41:38
70 ERNOUL Denis - 20 V1 h. - COMBOURG ATHLE 00:41:39
71 BELÉ Pascal - 38 Se h. - GDM ST JAMES 00:41:39
72 BRASSELET Laurent - 39 Se h. - AS ROMILLE 00:41:40
73 KOLB Stéphane - 21 V1 h. - US LIFFRE 00:41:42
74 GRANDMENIL Yves - 9 V2 h. - C. A THORIGNE 00:41:50
75 RENAULT Jérôme - 40 Se h. - MEDREAC 00:41:53
76 FERARD Amand - 10 V2 h. - FOUGERES 00:41:53
77 LOYER Carine - 1 Se F - LES JOGGERS DU COUESNON 00:41:54
78 LE CHANJOUR Bruno - 22 V1 h. - GUICHEN 00:41:57
79 KOZAK Joachim - 23 V1 h. - PLEUGUENEUC 00:41:58
80 PAGNIEZ Pascal - 11 V2 h. - ASCIL RENNES 00:42:11
81 RIOUX Gilles - 12 V2 h. - PTT RENNES 00:42:23
82 BOUVIER Jean-Claude - 13 V2 h. - LOUVIGNE BAIS 00:42:26
83 CHARTIER Claude - 14 V2 h. - COMBOURG ATHLE 00:42:27
84 MASSIOT Dominique - 41 Se h. - DOUARNENEZ 00:42:28
85 BROSSAULT Mickael - 42 Se h. - MELESSE 00:42:30
86 BAGLIN Jacques - 3 V3 h. - RENNES 00:42:37
87 DESEVEDAVY Patrick - 24 V1 h. - LA MONTGERVALAISE 00:42:47
88 ALLIOUIX David - 43 Se h. - AS ROMILLE 00:42:53
89 FADLI Bouziane - 25 V1 h. - ASCIL RENNES 00:42:55
90 LOUSSOUARN Michel - 26 V1 h. - GAZELEC 00:42:57
91 CHEREL Christele - 1 V1 F - COMBOURG ATHLE 00:42:58
92 LACROIX Franck - 27 V1 h. - ASCIL RENNES 00:42:59
93 HELLO Yann - 44 Se h. - ERGUE GABERIC 00:43:06
94 SCELLES Alain - 15 V2 h. - ASCIL RENNES 00:43:10
95 N'TANDO Fabrice - 45 Se h. - OUEST FRANCE 00:43:19
96 OLIVA Mathis - 2 CadD h. - LA MEZIERE 00:43:27
97 DAOULAS Kristel - 2 Se F - MONTREUIL/BOIS 00:43:28
98 HALBERT Christian - 4 V3 h. - AS ROMILLE 00:43:31
99 CLEMENT Samuel - 46 Se h. - RENNES 00:43:45
100 TOUZARD Patrick - 28 V1 h. - RENNES 00:43:47
101 GAUTRAIS Thomas - 47 Se h. - RENNES 00:43:50
102 COLLET Arnaud - 48 Se h. - BEDEE 00:43:53
103 PINEL Philippe - 49 Se h. - AGILE TALON 00:43:54
104 AUBRÉE Fabrice - 29 V1 h. - MELESSE 00:43:54
105 ROCABOY Jean-Luc - 50 Se h. - RENNES TRI 00:43:55
106 LAMBARD Bruno - 51 Se h. - GEVEZE 00:43:56
107 GETAIN Éric - 52 Se h. - MONTREUIL/BOIS 00:44:07
108 ANDRIN Gildas - 2 JuN h. - ST GREGOIRE 00:44:14
109 HELLEUX André - 16 V2 h. - AGILE TALON 00:44:17
110 BRIAND Anthony - 53 Se h. - GEVEZE 00:44:20
111 DESNOT Yannick - 5 V3 h. - CHERRUEIX 00:44:30
112 DEMAY Jérôme - 30 V1 h. - PLEUMELEUC 00:44:45
113 LOUSSOUARN Gwendal - 3 JuN h. - MONTGERMONT 00:44:46
114 VELÉ Arnaud - 54 Se h. - FERRE 00:44:48
115 TROTOUX Jérôme - 55 Se h. - CARDROC 00:44:49
116 DELANGLE Matthieu - 56 Se h. - LA MEZIERE 00:44:51
117 DESLANDES Bruno - 57 Se h. - AGILE TALON 00:45:03
118 DELAUNAY Stéphane - 58 Se h. - COMBOURG ATHLE 00:45:09
119 GOMERIEL Arnaud - 59 Se h. - LA MEZIERE 00:45:14
120 HERVE Marie-Annick - 1 V2 F - C. A CHANTEPIE 00:45:16
121 LEMARCHAND Denis - 31 V1 h. - AGILE TALON 00:45:17
122 CHOTARD Pierrick - 32 V1 h. - TFE RENNES 00:45:24
123 MACÉ Emmanuel - 60 Se h. - RENNES 00:45:25
124 MESLÉ Frédéric - 61 Se h. - VIGNOC 00:45:26
125 ROLLAND Philippe - 17 V2 h. - RENNES 00:45:27
126 DUFROS Sébastien - 62 Se h. - MELESSE 00:45:34
127 SIMON Julien - 63 Se h. - AS ROMILLE 00:45:36
128 BELAN Claude - 33 V1 h. - C. A TINTENIAC 00:45:37
129 CHAPIN Claude - 34 V1 h. - ASCIL RENNES 00:45:39
130 LEFAIX Kévin - 64 Se h. - GEVEZE 00:45:48
131 HUARD Cyrille - 65 Se h. - RENNES 00:45:52
132 MAHE Thierry - 18 V2 h. - INDIVIDUEL 00:45:53
133 DOCAGNE Christophe - 66 Se h. - RENNES 00:46:03
134 DOLLET Patrice - 19 V2 h. - LANVALLAY 00:46:05
135 LUIS Emmanuel - 35 V1 h. - COMBOURG ATHLE 00:46:13
136 BORDEAU Jean-Claude - 6 V3 h. - C. A CHANTEPIE 00:46:15
137 CRON Jérôme - 67 Se h. - ST GEORGES GREHAIGNE 00:46:18
138 FRAVAL Olivier - 36 V1 h. - JANZE 00:46:21
139 MALBRUN Laurent - 37 V1 h. - US LIFFRE 00:46:23
140 LARCHER Jean-Pierre - 38 V1 h. - MELESSE 00:46:27
141 LONGUÉPÉE Gilles - 39 V1 h. - RENNES 00:46:28
142 JUBLIN Philippe - 40 V1 h. - MONTREUIL GAST 00:46:33
143 NAHUET Arnaud - 68 Se h. - ASCIL RENNES 00:46:39
144 HUET Frédéric - 69 Se h. - COUERON 00:46:43
145 BOUGAULT Éric - 41 V1 h. - GUIPEL 00:46:44
146 DEFFAINS Dominique - 42 V1 h. - VIGNOC 00:46:45
147 LEPAGE Isabelle - 1 Cpl F - ELAN CHEVAIGNE 00:46:46
148 LEPAGE Marc - 1 Cpl h. - ELAN CHEVAIGNE 00:46:48
149 THETIOT Michel - 7 V3 h. - RENNES 00:46:48
150 SORET Arnaud - 70 Se h. - RENNES 00:46:50
151 BRUNET Fabien - 71 Se h. - ASCIL RENNES 00:46:50
152 JAMES Jean-Pierre - 8 V3 h. - MELESSE 00:46:51
153 JOSSET Bruno - 43 V1 h. - GEVEZE 00:46:56
154 REBEYROTTE Rodolphe - 72 Se h. - ST GREGOIRE 00:46:56
155 GRENEUX Patricia - 3 Se F - JA MELESSE 00:46:57
156 HENRY Louis - 20 V2 h. - AUCALEUC 00:47:00
157 JOUFFE Bernard - 21 V2 h. - PTT RENNES 00:47:01
158 BELAN Jean-Luc - 44 V1 h. - TINTENIAC 00:47:03
159 JOURNEE Bruno - 45 V1 h. - MONTGERMONT 00:47:05
160 MOULAC Pascal - 46 V1 h. - GEVEZE 00:47:08
161 FONTAINE Myriam - 4 Se F - HEDE 00:47:14
162 LORANDEL Dominique - 22 V2 h. - JD NONAIS 00:47:15
163 JEGOUX Bertrand - 47 V1 h. - MONTFORT 00:47:16
164 FATIH Mostafa - 23 V2 h. - MONTAUBAN 00:47:26
165 DAVY Laurent - 48 V1 h. - L'ECHAPPEE DES FOUGERETZ 00:47:27
166 BILLOIS Vincent - 73 Se h. - ST JAMES 00:47:33
167 SAUVÉE Fabien - 74 Se h. - GEVEZE 00:47:37
168 ROMÉ Julien - 75 Se h. - AGILE TALON 00:47:39
169 GALLÉE Thierry - 49 V1 h. - LA MEZIERE 00:47:41
170 MASSARD Jean-Yves - 50 V1 h. - MONTAUBAN 00:47:42
171 EVEN Marc - 51 V1 h. - AGILE TALON 00:47:43
172 LAVOLÉE Gabriel - 52 V1 h. - AGILE TALON 00:47:43
173 MOURRIERAS Antoine - 53 V1 h. - MONTREUIL GAST 00:47:45
174 AUBRY Christian - 54 V1 h. - INDIVIDUEL 00:47:52
175 GUENÉE Anne - 2 Cpl F - LA MEZIERE 00:47:58
176 GUENÉE Serge - 2 Cpl h. - LA MEZIERE 00:48:00
177 BUSNEL Laurent - 76 Se h. - ALCL PSA 00:48:00
178 HIRRET Gilles - 55 V1 h. - MORDELLES 00:48:01
179 ALLO Xavier - 77 Se h. - ST GILLES 00:48:02
180 PENARD Françoise - 3 Cpl F - AGILE TALON 00:48:04
181 PENARD Jean-Marc - 3 Cpl h. - AGILE TALON 00:48:07
182 SERO Gilles - 78 Se h. - MORDELLES 00:48:07
183 GREHAL Françoise - 2 V2 F - JA MELESSE 00:48:08
184 HOUSSAIS Jean-Alain - 24 V2 h. - MAMIE NOVA 00:48:13
185 LEON Martial - 56 V1 h. - AGILE TALON 00:48:14
186 PIQUET Éric - 57 V1 h. - LA MEZIERE 00:48:21
187 NAWSON John - 9 V3 h. - JERSEY 00:48:29
188 BOIVIN Pierrick - 25 V2 h. - DINAN 00:48:36
189 GOURIOU Laurent - 58 V1 h. - LA MEZIERE 00:48:37
190 LE GOUALHER Georges - 59 V1 h. - AGILE TALON 00:48:37
191 QUELLEUC Martine - 3 V2 F - ASCIL RENNES 00:48:41
192 NAWSON Sue - 26 V2 h. - JERSEY 00:48:47
193 HUARD Olivier - 60 V1 h. - LA MEZIERE 00:48:48
194 CHEVALIER Thomas - 4 JuN h. - PLEMET 00:48:50
195 COSTES Jean-Christophe - 79 Se h. - CHANTEPIE 00:48:54
196 GUERIN Michaël - 80 Se h. - LA MEZIERE 00:48:59
197 AUBRY Olivier - 81 Se h. - ST SYMPHORIEN 00:49:01
198 HAINRY Glenn - 5 JuN h. - AGILE TALON 00:49:04
199 FRAVAL Pierre - 82 Se h. - PLOUNEVEZ 00:49:07
200 LEHEBEL Jean-Pierre - 83 Se h. - LA RICHARDAIS 00:49:08
201 REGNIER Frédéric - 84 Se h. - ST GREGOIRE 00:49:13
202 COUTANCES Julien - 85 Se h. - LA MEZIERE 00:49:16
203 AUFFRAY Hervé - 27 V2 h. - MELESSE 00:49:16
204 DAURIAC Charles - 28 V2 h. - ST GREGOIRE 00:49:18
205 BESNIER Sylvain - 61 V1 h. - COUERON 00:49:26
206 RUE Alain - 62 V1 h. - LA MEZIERE 00:49:29
207 HAMÉON Sébastien - 86 Se h. - LE FEUIL 00:49:30
208 DESGRANGES Steeve - 29 V2 h. - C. EN BAIE 00:49:31
209 BEVAN Frédéric - 63 V1 h. - ASPH GUIPEL 00:49:33
210 DESMÉ Laurence - 2 V1 F - US LIFFRE 00:49:33
211 GALLAIS Laurent - 87 Se h. - LA MEZIERE 00:49:35
212 COURTEILLE Éric - 88 Se h. - TRI CESSON 00:49:37
213 DELEPINE Fabrice - 64 V1 h. - LA MEZIERE 00:49:38
214 AUBRÉE Joël - 65 V1 h. - LA MEZIERE 00:49:39
215 COUVÉ Cédric - 89 Se h. - LA MEZIERE 00:49:42
216 RICHARD Philippe - 66 V1 h. - LA MEZIERE 00:49:43
217 HARDY Jocelyne - 4 V2 F - JA MELESSE 00:49:43
218 MANCHON Laurence - 3 V1 F - CS BETTON 00:49:44
219 JOLY Anthony - 90 Se h. - LA CHAPELLE FGTZ 00:49:44
220 CHUPEAU Bertrand - 67 V1 h. - RENNES 00:49:46
221 GUILLOU Philippe - 30 V2 h. - ACRO RENNES 00:49:50
222 MOQUEREAU Catherine - 4 V1 F - GAZELEC 00:49:53
223 POGEANT Mathieu - 91 Se h. - GEVEZE 00:49:55
224 ALLAIRE Fabrice - 68 V1 h. - C. A CHANTEPIE 00:50:01
225 PERTEL Gaëtan - 69 V1 h. - LA MEZIERE 00:50:01
226 BRARD Alain - 31 V2 h. - AGILE TALON 00:50:05
227 RIOU Patrick - 70 V1 h. - ST GILLES 00:50:07
228 SIMON Jean-Christophe - 92 Se h. - GAZELEC 00:50:10
229 FONTAINE Olivier - 93 Se h. - DOMLOUP 00:50:12
230 CHICHERIE Olivier - 71 V1 h. - CHANTEPIE 00:50:13
231 EDY Frédéric - 94 Se h. - AGILE TALON 00:50:13
232 NIEL Frédéric - 95 Se h. - VERN 00:50:14
233 OLIVA Éric - 72 V1 h. - AGILE TALON 00:50:14
234 EDET Alain - 10 V3 h. - L'ECHAPPEE DES FOUGERETZ 00:50:20
235 TOINEL Sébastien - 96 Se h. - ERQUY 00:50:22
236 GENDROT Patrice - 73 V1 h. - AGILE TALON 00:50:24
237 PILORGE Daniel - 32 V2 h. - LAVAL 00:50:24
238 GUILLOU Evelyne - 5 V2 F - ACRO RENNES 00:50:24
239 ETIENNE Michel - 33 V2 h. - US ST GILLES 00:50:25
240 FALIGOT Jean-Marc - 97 Se h. - ST GILLES 00:50:29
241 BLAIZE Éric - 74 V1 h. - CLAYES 00:50:29
242 DENOUAL David - 98 Se h. - C. A TINTENIAC 00:50:40
243 SAUVAGET Samuel - 99 Se h. - MAMIE NOVA 00:51:00
244 LARCHER Françoise - 5 V1 F - MELESSE 00:51:11
245 MONNIER René - 34 V2 h. - GUIPEL 00:51:13
246 HAREL Frédéric - 100 Se h. - LA MEZIERE 00:51:23
247 RAMARÉ Daniel - 35 V2 h. - LA MEZIERE 00:51:26
248 FREREUX Jean-Paul (SUPERMARIO) - 36 V2 h. - RENNES 00:51:27
249 PILORGE Arnaud - 101 Se h. - RENNES 00:51:32
250 GUILLEUX Delphine - 4 Cpl F - ACIGNE 00:51:36
251 GUILLEUX Nicolas - 4 Cpl h. - ACIGNE 00:51:36
252 LELONG Denis - 75 V1 h. - LA MEZIERE 00:51:39
253 RENAULT Benoit - 102 Se h. - LA MEZIERE 00:51:39
254 HOMO Madeleine - 1 V3 F - RANCE JOG 00:51:40
255 NICOLAS Christian - 37 V2 h. - LA MEZIERE 00:51:51
256 GERAULT Walter - 103 Se h. - RENNES 00:52:08
257 SCHERFLING Xavier - 104 Se h. - GAZELEC 00:52:19
258 FAVEY Marie - 6 V1 F - AGILE TALON 00:52:27
259 BOULAIRE Boris - 105 Se h. - C. EN BAIE 00:52:45
260 LE BUHAN Christophe - 5 Cpl h. - MONTERFIL 00:52:49
261 PAUTREL Patrick - 76 V1 h. - C. EN BAIE 00:52:51
262 DESPINASSE André - 77 V1 h. - LA MEZIERE 00:52:52
263 PAGNIEZ Mylène - 6 V2 F - ASCIL RENNES 00:52:53
264 BEILLARD Catherine - 5 Cpl F - ACIGNE 00:52:53
265 BOLIVAL Patrick - 6 Cpl h. - MONTREUIL GAST 00:52:55
266 GUERIN Daniel - 78 V1 h. - LA MEZIERE 00:52:58
267 FOLLIOT Bernard - 38 V2 h. - PLEUMELEUC 00:53:03
268 JACQUART Jessica - 5 Se F - LA CHAPELLE FGTZ 00:53:04
269 LE TALLEC Gwenaël - 79 V1 h. - THORIGNE FD 00:53:05
270 ROUSSIGNE Catherine - 7 V1 F - ELAN CHEVAIGNE 00:53:07
271 PARCOT Chrystelle - 1 CadD F - COMBOURG ATHLE 00:53:10
272 NGUYEN Laurie-Anne - 2 CadD F - LA MEZIERE 00:53:15
273 GUICHARD Michel - 80 V1 h. - AUCEY LA PLAINE 00:53:16
274 GUERIN Patrick - 81 V1 h. - AGILE TALON 00:53:20
275 LE NOZACH Cécile - 6 Se F - ST ONEN LA CHAPELLE 00:53:24
276 DESCLOS Alain - 11 V3 h. - PACE EN COURANT 00:53:34
277 JAFFRES Bernard - 82 V1 h. - MONTREUIL GAST 00:53:38
278 OLIVA Anne Hélène - 8 V1 F - AGILE TALON 00:53:43
279 GOURIOU Karine - 9 V1 F - LA MEZIERE 00:53:45
280 GROSSET Gérard - 39 V2 h. - L'ECHAPPEE DES FOUGERETZ 00:53:48
281 LE BUHAN Fabienne - 6 Cpl F - MONTERFIL 00:53:49
282 DOUILLET Nicolas - 106 Se h. - LA MEZIERE 00:53:50
283 LAFFARGUE Martine - 7 V2 F - PTT RENNES 00:53:53
284 ARRIBART Yannick - 83 V1 h. - CHAVAGNE 00:53:54
285 TROPÉE Joseph - 2 V4 h. - HBA ACHV 00:53:58
286 CHESNOT Thomas - 107 Se h. - ST GREGOIRE 00:54:10
287 AUFFRET Erwan - 84 V1 h. - RENNES 00:54:21
288 FLAGEUL Rodolphe - 108 Se h. - RENNES 00:54:29
289 NEVEU Noëlle - 7 Cpl F - ASCIL RENNES 00:54:30
290 GAUTIER Jean - 7 Cpl h. - ASCIL RENNES 00:54:32
291 DAUNAY Christiane - 10 V1 F - VIGNOC 00:54:33
292 MILAN Mathieu - 40 V2 h. - ASCIL RENNES 00:54:35
293 CHESNOT Patrick - 85 V1 h. - ST GREGOIRE 00:54:36
294 JAGU Frédéric - 109 Se h. - RENNES 00:54:36
295 HUET Michel - 41 V2 h. - LA MONTGERVALAISE 00:55:02
296 BEAUPIED Elodie - 7 Se F - LA MEZIERE 00:55:04
297 DENIEUL Erven - 110 Se h. - AGILE TALON 00:55:19
298 LE BOUFFOS-OUVRARD Myriam - 8 Se F - LA MEZIERE 00:55:21
299 DESMARS Yves-Marie - 111 Se h. - MELESSE 00:55:29
300 CABIOCH Jean-François - 112 Se h. - AGILE TALON 00:55:30
301 MELHEM Samir - 42 V2 h. - ASCIL RENNES 00:55:31
302 MONNIER Nadine - 11 V1 F - AGILE TALON 00:55:32
303 GUESDON Cédric - 113 Se h. - ST NOLFF 00:55:34
304 TUAL Franck - 86 V1 h. - AGILE TALON 00:55:38
305 LAVENANT Cédric - 114 Se h. - LA MEZIERE 00:55:44
306 DESMOT Serge - 43 V2 h. - LA MEZIERE 00:55:52
307 LE BECHENNEC Isabelle - 9 Se F - RENNES 00:55:53
308 BRARD Michèle - 8 Cpl F - GOSNE 00:56:00
309 BRARD Rémy - 8 Cpl h. - GOSNE 00:56:02
310 TILLARD Marcel - 12 V3 h. - INDIVIDUEL 00:56:03
311 PARCOT Nicolas - 3 CadD h. - COMBOURG ATHLE 00:56:05
312 AMET Émeric - 115 Se h. - GEVEZE 00:56:07
313 PRUNIER Monique - 8 V2 F - AC MINIAC 00:56:18
314 AUBRÉE Marylène - 10 Se F - MELESSE 00:56:29
315 GUESDON Myriam - 11 Se F - ST NOLFF 00:56:42
316 HUCHET Jean-Pierre - 13 V3 h. - RENNES 00:56:44
317 JOUAN Gaëtan - 116 Se h. - AGILE TALON 00:56:52
318 BESNARD Marie - 2 V3 F - ADL ROZEEN 00:56:56
319 MILON Christèle - 9 Cpl F - AGILE TALON 00:56:59
320 MILON Jacques - 9 Cpl h. - AGILE TALON 00:57:04
321 ARTUR Stéphane - 117 Se h. - LE RHEU 00:57:04
322 TROUVÉ Martine - 12 V1 F - LES JOGGERS DU COUESNON 00:57:13
323 CLOLUS Marcel - 14 V3 h. - INDIVIDUEL 00:57:23
324 FONTAINE Christine - 9 V2 F - PTT RENNES 00:57:33
325 DONET-PICHON Arlette - 13 V1 F - AGILE TALON 00:57:33
326 TURBÉ David - 87 V1 h. - AGILE TALON 00:57:54
327 COLAS Dominique - 88 V1 h. - GEVEZE 00:57:59
328 BARATTE Jean - 44 V2 h. - AGILE TALON 00:58:02
329 BOUGUENNEC Chriselle - 10 Cpl F - LA MEZIERE 00:58:08
330 NOEL Rachida - 12 Se F - AGILE TALON 00:58:27
331 YVINEC Michel - 45 V2 h. - GEVEZE 00:58:27
332 BOUGUENNEC Erwan - 10 Cpl h. - LA MEZIERE 00:58:32
333 MARION Sandrine - 11 Cpl F - AGILE TALON 00:58:33
334 MARION Pierre-Yves - 11 Cpl h. - LA MEZIERE 00:58:34
335 CHENARD Christophe - 89 V1 h. - LA MEZIERE 00:58:34
336 BRILLU Géraldine - 12 Cpl F - ASCIL RENNES 00:58:37
337 PERRIGAULT Raymond - 46 V2 h. - INDIVIDUEL 00:58:47
338 JOUFFE Marie-Françoise - 10 V2 F - PTT RENNES 00:59:13
339 MASSOT Séverine - 13 Se F - MONTFORT 00:59:14
340 JOSSE Bernard - 15 V3 h. - RENNES 00:59:48
341 LE GALL Christiane - 11 V2 F - AGILE TALON 00:59:55
342 JULIEN Christine - 12 V2 F - AGILE TALON 01:00:07
343 DAUNAY Patrick - 90 V1 h. - VIGNOC 01:00:08
344 BARDAT Céline - 14 Se F - VIGNOC 01:00:26
345 MORIO Julie - 13 Cpl F - ST DOMINEUC 01:01:21
346 LE BOULANGER Luc - 12 Cpl h. - US ST GILLES 01:01:37
347 RABOT Ludovic - 118 Se h. - RENNES 01:01:38
348 GOURIOU Jean-Michel - 91 V1 h. - CHARTRES 01:01:40
349 CARDIN Pascal - 92 V1 h. - MELESSE 01:01:41
350 GODEY Marion - 6 JuN h. - LA MEZIERE 01:01:42
351 GODEY Florence - 93 V1 h. - LA MEZIERE 01:01:42
352 BEACH Darin - 94 V1 h. - GEVEZE 01:01:43
353 BASLE Claude - 47 V2 h. - AGILE TALON 01:01:44
354 BASLE Guy - 48 V2 h. - ST GREGOIRE 01:01:45
355 BASLE Harold - 119 Se h. - AGILE TALON 01:01:46
356 ALIX Josseline - 14 Cpl F - AGILE TALON 01:01:46
357 ALIX Michel - 13 Cpl h. - AGILE TALON 01:01:47
358 FRAVAL Hassina - 15 Se F - JANZE 01:01:48
359 NEVO Pascal - 95 V1 h. - LA MEZIERE 01:01:53
360 MONNIER François - 96 V1 h. - LA MEZIERE 01:02:11
361 BUREL Gérard - 16 V3 h. - JD NONAIS 01:02:12
362 NGUYEN Patricia - 14 V1 F - AGILE TALON 01:02:23
363 FRAVAL Mathilde - 3 CadD F - PLOUNEVEZ 01:02:36
364 FRAVAL Joël - 97 V1 h. - PLOUNEVEZ 01:02:57
365 BEVAN Carole - 16 Se F - LA MEZIERE 01:02:57
366 BOSSARD Françoise - 13 V2 F - AGILE TALON 01:03:56
367 DELALANDE Laurence - 15 V1 F - AGILE TALON 01:04:19
368 BERREZAIE Vincent - 49 V2 h. - LA MEZIERE 01:04:20
369 PILORGE Claudine - 14 V2 F - LAVAL 01:04:21
370 HOMO Florence - 17 Se F - LA MEZIERE 01:04:54
371 CHOUSSY Christine - 15 V2 F - RENNES 01:05:51
372 ALLEE Séverine - 18 Se F - VIGNOC 01:06:48
373 PIQUET Christine - 19 Se F - LA MEZIERE 01:07:04
374 ALAIN Nelly - 16 V2 F - LA MEZIERE 01:07:28
375 HAREL Marie - 16 V1 F - AGILE TALON 01:07:28
376 CHAUVEL Denis - 98 V1 h. - COMBOURG ATHLE 01:08:48
377 FOULON Dominique - 99 V1 h. - AGILE TALON 01:08:48
378 JAMET Fabienne - 15 Cpl F - LA MEZIERE 01:08:50
379 JAMET Yann - 14 Cpl h. - LA MEZIERE 01:09:33
380 WEILL Véronique - 17 V1 F - MAXENT 01:09:34
381 HAMON Valérie - 20 Se F - LA CHAPELLE CH. 01:09:41
Dostları ilə paylaş: |