Inscripciones Del 27° Copa Nacional De Clubes Mayores
Fecha: 28/10/2017 - 29/10/2017
Siglas-Lugar: 27CopNac17
PAIS: ARG
Organiza: FAM
Fiscaliza: FAM
Mayores-M
_______________________________________________________________________________________________________
100 Electronico : Mayores-M
_______________________________________________________________________________________________________
1 Pettina Facundo Gabriel 11/2 / 1992 APLIS - SL ARG 10. 7
2 Falchetti Matias 27/10/ 2000 MUAVE - FAM ARG 10.65
3 Mendoza Yeiker 17/3 / 1995 QUIRO - FAM ARG 10.66
4 Zambrano German 25/11/ 1982 QUIRO - FAM ARG 10.73
5 Benitez Lautaro 3 /5 / 1998 SAVBF - FAM ARG 10.79
6 Arnold Eric 10/11/ 1996 VYR ASA SF ARG 10.87
7 Franco Florio 30/5 / 2000 QUIRO - FAM ARG 10.88
8 Tenis Edgardo Gabriel 28/12/ 1988 EMACO ASCER ER ARG 10.90
9 Carrizo Leonel 1 /1 / 1996 VYR ASA SF ARG 10.96
10 Delgado Mons Gonzalo Agustin 17/12/ 1996 APLIS SL SL ARG 10.99
11 Angelotti Mauro 13/10/ 1988 CMDB1 - BA ARG 11.01
12 Wilken Miguel 23/11/ 1985 MSIFA - FAM ARG 11.03
13 Guzman Facundo 17/12/ 1989 FMRCX ASACO COR ARG 11.03
14 Crego Joan 20/12/ 1997 GEFAM - FAM ARG 11.05
15 Traverso Aron 4 /11/ 1999 CSSM - BA ARG 11.11
16 Rojas Martin Nicolas 17/4 / 1993 CADAF - FAM ARG 11.12
17 Camiolo Franco 4 /12/ 2000 EC - FAM ARG 11.13
18 Kozono Ricardo 4 /12/ 1994 COAFA - FAM ARG 11.15
19 Ruscio Geronimo 2 /6 / 1996 CACHI - BA ARG 11.16
20 Mendez Emiliano 4 /9 / 1987 AATAM AMA MZA ARG 11.19
21 Kostovetsky Nicolas 6 /6 / 1997 GEFAM - FAM ARG 11.20
22 Nicoletta Dario 23/7 / 1986 QUIRO - FAM ARG 11.20
23 Campoy Santiago 1 /2 / 1999 MSIFA - FAM ARG 11.22
24 Brian Villarreal 18/12/ 1991 QUIRO - FAM ARG 11.25
25 Ferrari Luciano Gabriel 23/12/ 1998 FMRCX ASACO COR ARG 11.25
26 Cappelletti, Martin 17/8 / 1993 GEFAM - FAM ARG 11.25
27 TORREZ KEVIN HUGO 1 /8 / 1993 MDLDZ - FAM ARG 11.29
28 Rodriguez Gabriel 18/2 / 1993 ALFLA AJUN BA ARG 11.29
29 Picasso Francisco 14/10/ 1997 GEFAM - FAM ARG 11.29
30 Dos Santos Iraha Joel 29/9 / 2000 SGLZF - FAM ARG 11.30
31 Romero Gonzalo Nahuel 21/4 / 2001 SGLZF - FAM ARG 11.30
32 Luparo Marco 18/1 / 1998 QUIRO - FAM ARG 11.38
33 Archenti Cesar Emiliano 4 /11/ 1987 ALUMN ABAH BA ARG 11.39
34 Gimenez Rios Juan Ignacio 18/12/ 1998 CARPF - FAM ARG 11.40
35 Rodriguez Gonzalo 23/7 / 1997 SGLZF - FAM ARG 11.40
36 Bravo Lucas Martin 24/2 / 1992 APLIS - SL ARG 11.40
37 Wynsberghe Juan Ignacio 31/5 / 1995 MSIFA - FAM ARG 11.40
38 Flores Josias 24/4 / 2000 PGARI - FAM ARG 11.41
39 UEHARA FRANCO 17/11/ 1997 COAFA - FAM ARG 11.50
40 Fuenzalida Francisco 18/8 / 1998 MMFAM - FAM ARG 11.50
41 Dellacasa Facundo 16/4 / 1998 MSIFA - FAM ARG 11.50
42 GARRO, FERNANDO NAHUEL 21/9 / 2000 SAVBF - FAM ARG 11.52
43 Torres Nimo Fransico 21/7 / 1998 SGLZF - FAM ARG 11.53
44 Matias Gabriel Ruiz Diaz 31/3 / 1999 AAMTE - FAM ARG 11.53
45 Julian Petrocelli 7 /12/ 1997 AAPCH - FAM ARG 11.55
46 BORDON Cristian 11/9 / 1999 AATAM AMA MZA ARG 11.59
47 Socci Kevin 2 /2 / 1993 MSIFA - FAM ARG 11.60
48 SIMONAZZI Franco 9 /11/ 1999 CARPF - FAM ARG 11.60
49 Sanchez Matias Ezequiel 2 /4 / 1990 CMDB1 - BA ARG 11.65
50 Fasciolo Matias 10/7 / 1998 CMDB1 - BA ARG 11.65
51 Luna Matias Gaston 27/11/ 1985 CMDB1 - BA ARG 11.65
52 Navarro Santiago 18/10/ 2000 FMRCX ASACO COR ARG 11.66
53 OCHOA FACUNDO 21/6 / 2000 FMRCX ASACO COR ARG 11.69
54 Vallejos Lucas Ariel 3 /3 / 1997 SGLZF - FAM ARG 11.70
55 Pereyra Julian 24/12/ 1999 CABJF - FAM ARG 11.73
56 Bonassin Rodrigo 23/5 / 1994 MUAVE - FAM ARG 11.75
57 Fushimi Luis 21/12/ 1971 SGLZF - FAM ARG 11.77
58 Delgado Angel 22/9 / 1995 EMA - FAM ARG 11.79
59 Alderete Daniel 17/9 / 1989 AATAM AMA MZA ARG 11.79
60 Bazan Marcelo 16/4 / 1993 AAMTE - FAM ARG 11.80
61 RAMIREZ DANIEL 2 /5 / 1999 EMACO ASCER ER ARG 11.88
62 Gonta Lisandro 11/2 / 1985 ALUMN ABAH BA ARG 11.89
63 Cuevas Brizuela Manuel Alejandro 16/8 / 1997 AAMTE - FAM ARG 11.89
64 Alcaraz Romero Luis Alberto 11/4 / 1998 CARPF - FAM ARG 11.90
65 Hilchenbach Federico 1 /2 / 1999 CARPF - FAM ARG 11.90
66 Gomez Matias 1 /7 / 1988 AAY - FAM ARG 11.90
67 Salomon Agustin Yamil 20/11/ 1993 EMACO ASCER ER ARG 11.90
68 Tannaka Ezequiel 4 /12/ 1990 COAFA - FAM ARG 11.90
69 Arjona Federico 1 /9 / 1989 CARPF - FAM ARG 11.90
70 Rolon Pablo Julian 25/1 / 2000 AAPCH - FAM ARG 11.99
71 Kevin Rivas 1 /7 / 1997 CPDAT - JUJ ARG 11.99
72 Traut Damian Nicolas 30/8 / 1999 EMAB - RN ARG 11.99
73 Alarcon Santiago Gabriel 25/10/ 2000 VRE ABAH BA ARG 12.00
74 Rosales Elias 30/5 / 1987 CMDB1 - BA ARG 12.01
75 Barrios Ignacio 7 /11/ 1995 PGARI - FAM ARG 12.05
76 Chavez Roberto 23/3 / 1998 PGARI - FAM ARG 12.21
77 Ayala Ivan Nahuel 15/1 / 2000 CADAF - FAM ARG 12.50
78 Perotto Fausto 24/4 / 1987 SAVBF - FAM ARG 12.59
79 Salzqueber Siro 2 /4 / 1993 CRAS ADACA SF ARG 12.59
80 Kierszenbaum Alan 14/4 / 1999 CARPF - FAM ARG 12.60
81 Robles Agustin 6 /1 / 1998 CMDB1 - BA ARG 12.71
82 Pascale Miguel Angel 21/8 / 1969 CADAF - FAM ARG 13.57
83 Kostiuk Leandro 23/8 / 1978 RC - FAM ARG 13.80
84 Gomez Agustin German 28/6 / 1998 SAVBF - FAM ARG 13.99
85 Rios Gustavo Ariel 9 /3 / 1996 AAY - FAM ARG 13.99
_______________________________________________________________________________________________________
200 Electronico : Mayores-M
_______________________________________________________________________________________________________
1 Camargo Nicolas 12/3 / 1992 VYR ASA SF ARG 21.71
2 Falchetti Matias 27/10/ 2000 MUAVE - FAM ARG 21.72
3 Fronza Facundo 18/11/ 1999 EMAPI - BA ARG 21.82
4 Jacobacci Pedro 14/11/ 1994 MSIFA - FAM ARG 21.87
5 Zambrano German 25/11/ 1982 QUIRO - FAM ARG 21.90
6 Tenis Edgardo Gabriel 28/12/ 1988 EMACO ASCER ER ARG 21.95
7 Pettina Facundo Gabriel 11/2 / 1992 APLIS - SL ARG 21.99
8 Larregina Elian 20/2 / 2000 CEF30 - BA ARG 22.00
9 Varoni Exequiel Renzo 30/10/ 1994 UDC - SJ ARG 22.02
10 Guzman Facundo 17/12/ 1989 FMRCX ASACO COR ARG 22.02
11 Carrizo Leonel 1 /1 / 1996 VYR ASA SF ARG 22.13
12 Bardin Leandro 23/12/ 1996 EMACO ASCER ER ARG 22.15
13 Kevin Rivas 1 /7 / 1997 CPDAT - JUJ ARG 22.20
14 TORREZ KEVIN HUGO 1 /8 / 1993 MDLDZ - FAM ARG 22.20
15 Wilken Miguel 23/11/ 1985 MSIFA - FAM ARG 22.24
16 Franco Florio 30/5 / 2000 QUIRO - FAM ARG 22.30
17 Zanacchi Bruno 25/12/ 1990 SAVBF - FAM ARG 22.30
18 Rojas Martin Nicolas 17/4 / 1993 CADAF - FAM ARG 22.33
19 Arnold Eric 10/11/ 1996 VYR ASA SF ARG 22.37
20 Gimenez Rios Juan Ignacio 18/12/ 1998 CARPF - FAM ARG 22.40
21 Benitez Lautaro 3 /5 / 1998 SAVBF - FAM ARG 22.40
22 Kozono Ricardo 4 /12/ 1994 COAFA - FAM ARG 22.50
23 Mendez Emiliano 4 /9 / 1987 AATAM AMA MZA ARG 22.69
24 Obregon Isaac Yair 30/6 / 1995 MMFAM - FAM ARG 22.77
25 Romero Gonzalo Nahuel 21/4 / 2001 SGLZF - FAM ARG 22.80
26 Dos Santos Iraha Joel 29/9 / 2000 SGLZF - FAM ARG 22.80
27 SIMONAZZI Franco 9 /11/ 1999 CARPF - FAM ARG 22.80
28 Caravone Cristian 26/3 / 1994 MSIFA - FAM ARG 22.85
29 Cappelletti, Martin 17/8 / 1993 GEFAM - FAM ARG 22.89
30 Balestrieri Santiago 7 /8 / 1999 QUIRO - FAM ARG 22.90
31 Ruscio Geronimo 2 /6 / 1996 CACHI - BA ARG 22.90
32 Delgado Mons Gonzalo Agustin 17/12/ 1996 APLIS SL SL ARG 22.99
33 Hilchenbach Federico 1 /2 / 1999 CARPF - FAM ARG 23.00
34 Arjona Federico 1 /9 / 1989 CARPF - FAM ARG 23.00
35 Maresca Nicolas 17/1 / 1992 EMA - FAM ARG 23.00
36 Dellacasa Facundo 16/4 / 1998 MSIFA - FAM ARG 23.09
37 Navarro Santiago 18/10/ 2000 FMRCX ASACO COR ARG 23.10
38 Montenegro David 14/6 / 1997 MMFAM - FAM ARG 23.10
39 Brian Villarreal 18/12/ 1991 QUIRO - FAM ARG 23.10
40 Flores Josias 24/4 / 2000 PGARI - FAM ARG 23.15
41 Rodriguez Gabriel 18/2 / 1993 ALFLA AJUN BA ARG 23.16
42 Angelotti Mauro 13/10/ 1988 CMDB1 - BA ARG 23.22
43 Archenti Cesar Emiliano 4 /11/ 1987 ALUMN ABAH BA ARG 23.29
44 Fuenzalida Francisco 18/8 / 1998 MMFAM - FAM ARG 23.30
45 Leiras Facundo 18/10/ 1993 QUIRO - FAM ARG 23.30
46 Luparo Marco 18/1 / 1998 QUIRO - FAM ARG 23.32
47 Camiolo Franco 4 /12/ 2000 EC - FAM ARG 23.32
48 Campoy Santiago 1 /2 / 1999 MSIFA - FAM ARG 23.38
49 CACERES PABLO DAVID 11/9 / 1995 EMA - FAM ARG 23.50
50 GARRO, FERNANDO NAHUEL 21/9 / 2000 SAVBF - FAM ARG 23.59
51 Julian Petrocelli 7 /12/ 1997 AAPCH - FAM ARG 23.73
52 Torres Nimo Fransico 21/7 / 1998 SGLZF - FAM ARG 23.80
53 Diaz Jorge 17/12/ 1994 AAMTE - FAM ARG 23.91
54 Bravo Lucas Martin 24/2 / 1992 APLIS - SL ARG 23.99
55 BORDON Cristian 11/9 / 1999 AATAM AMA MZA ARG 23.99
56 Larocca Fabrizio 31/7 / 1999 SAVBF - FAM ARG 23.99
57 Pereyra Sergio 15/9 / 1998 CABJF - FAM ARG 23.99
58 Vallejos Lucas Ariel 3 /3 / 1997 SGLZF - FAM ARG 24.00
59 Rolon Pablo Julian 25/1 / 2000 AAPCH - FAM ARG 24.00
60 Fasciolo Matias 10/7 / 1998 CMDB1 - BA ARG 24.02
61 Ciulla Gabriel 7 /8 / 1995 CADAF - FAM ARG 24.02
62 Matias Gabriel Ruiz Diaz 31/3 / 1999 AAMTE - FAM ARG 24.02
63 Luna Matias Gaston 27/11/ 1985 CMDB1 - BA ARG 24.02
64 Falasca Adolfo 18/8 / 1978 CMDB1 - BA ARG 24.02
65 Socci Kevin 2 /2 / 1993 MSIFA - FAM ARG 24.05
66 Fushimi Luis 21/12/ 1971 SGLZF - FAM ARG 24.09
67 RAMIREZ DANIEL 2 /5 / 1999 EMACO ASCER ER ARG 24.44
68 Tannaka Ezequiel 4 /12/ 1990 COAFA - FAM ARG 24.50
69 Kierszenbaum Alan 14/4 / 1999 CARPF - FAM ARG 24.50
70 Almiron Miguel 14/6 / 1988 CARPF - FAM ARG 24.50
71 Gomez Matias 1 /7 / 1988 AAY - FAM ARG 24.50
72 Cardozo Juan Daniel 13/8 / 1999 EMA - FAM ARG 24.59
73 Pereyra Julian 24/12/ 1999 CABJF - FAM ARG 24.74
74 Chavez Roberto 23/3 / 1998 PGARI - FAM ARG 24.78
75 Alarcon Santiago Gabriel 25/10/ 2000 VRE ABAH BA ARG 24.79
76 Villarreal Gonzalo 20/1 / 1993 MUAVE - FAM ARG 24.80
77 Barrios Ignacio 7 /11/ 1995 PGARI - FAM ARG 24.87
78 Gonta Lisandro 11/2 / 1985 ALUMN ABAH BA ARG 24.89
79 Traut Damian Nicolas 30/8 / 1999 EMAB - RN ARG 24.89
80 Rosales Elias 30/5 / 1987 CMDB1 - BA ARG 24.92
81 Rey Uttone Marcos 18/9 / 2000 PGARI - FAM ARG 24.98
82 Juarez Emanuel Roberto 9 /1 / 1997 SGLZF - FAM ARG 25.00
83 Pared Agustin 6 /8 / 1997 MUAVE - FAM ARG 25.10
84 Ayala Ivan Nahuel 15/1 / 2000 CADAF - FAM ARG 25.65
85 Kostiuk Leandro 23/8 / 1978 RC - FAM ARG 25.79
86 Perotto Fausto 24/4 / 1987 SAVBF - FAM ARG 25.99
87 Gomez Agustin German 28/6 / 1998 SAVBF - FAM ARG 25.99
88 BELMONTE LUCAS 13/2 / 1987 LÑFA - FAM ARG 25.99
89 Ramos Facundo 6 /6 / 1999 JMCOR FMARP BA ARG 26.33
90 Pascale Miguel Angel 21/8 / 1969 CADAF - FAM ARG 26.55
91 Rios Gustavo Ariel 9 /3 / 1996 AAY - FAM ARG 27.99
_______________________________________________________________________________________________________
400 Electronico : Mayores-M
_______________________________________________________________________________________________________
1 Ruggeri Gutila Guillermo Manuel 26/3 / 1992 GEFAM - FAM ARG 47.06
2 Rotela Walter 18/6 / 1991 SAVBF - FAM ARG 48.16
3 Rodriguez Baldiviezo Jaime 18/7 / 1992 QUIRO - FAM ARG 48.32
4 Lecitra Kevin Emanuel 1 /1 / 1996 QUIRO - FAM ARG 48.93
5 Jacobacci Pedro 14/11/ 1994 MSIFA - FAM ARG 48.93
6 Moretta Damian 22/5 / 2000 QUIRO - FAM ARG 49.07
7 Zanacchi Bruno 25/12/ 1990 SAVBF - FAM ARG 49.55
8 Fronza Facundo 18/11/ 1999 EMAPI - BA ARG 49.59
9 Gimenez Rios Juan Ignacio 18/12/ 1998 CARPF - FAM ARG 49.60
10 Varoni Exequiel Renzo 30/10/ 1994 UDC - SJ ARG 49.69
11 Romero Gonzalo Nahuel 21/4 / 2001 SGLZF - FAM ARG 49.90
12 Reyes Cristian Isaac 16/2 / 1997 GEFAM - FAM ARG 49.90
13 Bardin Leandro 23/12/ 1996 EMACO ASCER ER ARG 50.00
14 Kraglievich Matias 22/8 / 1992 CARPF - FAM ARG 50.50
15 SIMONAZZI Franco 9 /11/ 1999 CARPF - FAM ARG 50.70
16 TORREZ KEVIN HUGO 1 /8 / 1993 MDLDZ - FAM ARG 50.91
17 Montenegro David 14/6 / 1997 MMFAM - FAM ARG 50.96
18 Pedrozo Facundo 7 /5 / 1990 AAMTE - FAM ARG 51.30
19 Pereyra Sergio 15/9 / 1998 CABJF - FAM ARG 51.53
20 Lopez Lucas 14/1 / 1994 SGLZF - FAM ARG 51.63
21 Grisman Gabriel 27/2 / 2000 EMAD - BA ARG 51.74
22 Obregon Isaac Yair 30/6 / 1995 MMFAM - FAM ARG 51.92
23 Angelotti Mauro 13/10/ 1988 CMDB1 - BA ARG 51.95
24 Hilchenbach Federico 1 /2 / 1999 CARPF - FAM ARG 52.00
25 Arjona Federico 1 /9 / 1989 CARPF - FAM ARG 52.00
26 Fuenzalida Francisco 18/8 / 1998 MMFAM - FAM ARG 52.01
27 Flores Josias 24/4 / 2000 PGARI - FAM ARG 52.12
28 Diaz Jorge 17/12/ 1994 AAMTE - FAM ARG 52.14
29 Barraza Frank Cristian 23/1 / 1995 CDVFA - FAM ARG 52.93
30 Larocca Fabrizio 31/7 / 1999 SAVBF - FAM ARG 52.99
31 UEHARA FRANCO 17/11/ 1997 COAFA - FAM ARG 53.00
32 Kozono Ricardo 4 /12/ 1994 COAFA - FAM ARG 53.00
33 Yañez Ignacio German 9 /8 / 1981 MSIFA - FAM ARG 53.00
34 Rosales Alejo 24/11/ 1999 VYR ASA SF ARG 53.05
35 Ciulla Gabriel 7 /8 / 1995 CADAF - FAM ARG 53.11
36 Maresca Nicolas 17/1 / 1992 EMA - FAM ARG 53.20
37 ESCOBAR HUGO NORBETO 6 /6 / 1985 VYR ASA SF ARG 53.45
38 Gonzalez Maffeo Maximiliano 24/6 / 1990 AAY - FAM ARG 53.50
39 Ramos Facundo 6 /6 / 1999 JMCOR FMARP BA ARG 53.55
40 SISTERNA Juan 6 /2 / 1999 AATAM AMA MZA ARG 53.59
41 Rolon Pablo Julian 25/1 / 2000 AAPCH - FAM ARG 53.66
42 Velez Leonardo 13/9 / 1980 EBFAM - FAM ARG 53.67
43 Arroyo Santiago 10/1 / 1998 UAJGR - RN ARG 53.89
44 Caravone Cristian 26/3 / 1994 MSIFA - FAM ARG 53.99
45 Aldicer Ivan Leonardo 6 /4 / 1998 SGLZF - FAM ARG 54.00
46 Niño Jorge Andres 11/2 / 1989 APLIS - SL ARG 54.00
47 Bazan Marcelo 16/4 / 1993 AAMTE - FAM ARG 54.02
48 Luna Matias Gaston 27/11/ 1985 CMDB1 - BA ARG 54.09
49 Fasciolo Matias 10/7 / 1998 CMDB1 - BA ARG 54.09
50 Cuevas Brizuela Manuel Alejandro 16/8 / 1997 AAMTE - FAM ARG 54.39
51 Holzmann Juan Pablo 2 /2 / 1995 LCFAM - FAM ARG 54.40
52 CACERES PABLO DAVID 11/9 / 1995 EMA - FAM ARG 54.59
53 Cardozo Francisco 15/5 / 1993 EMA - FAM ARG 54.59
54 Gallego Martin Ezequiel 26/2 / 1996 PGARI - FAM ARG 54.67
55 Traut Damian Nicolas 30/8 / 1999 EMAB - RN ARG 54.89
56 Tannaka Ezequiel 4 /12/ 1990 COAFA - FAM ARG 54.90
57 BELMONTE LUCAS 13/2 / 1987 LÑFA - FAM ARG 54.99
58 Sabanes Dido, Manuel 21/5 / 2000 EBFAM - FAM ARG 55.00
59 Barrios Ignacio 7 /11/ 1995 PGARI - FAM ARG 55.22
60 Pared Agustin 6 /8 / 1997 MUAVE - FAM ARG 55.28
61 Nicolas Sales Sanchez 14/10/ 2000 EMAB - RN ARG 55.29
62 Blanco Lautaro 2 /9 / 1997 LCFAM - FAM ARG 55.99
63 Almiron Miguel 14/6 / 1988 CARPF - FAM ARG 56.00
64 Rotundo Molteni Ignacio 3 /11/ 1992 LCFAM - FAM ARG 56.99
65 Benedetti Esteban Lionel 5 /4 / 1976 EBFAM - FAM ARG 57.00
66 Cardozo Juan Daniel 13/8 / 1999 EMA - FAM ARG 57.00
67 Sergio Zaiontz 27/8 / 1973 VYR ASA SF ARG 57.60
68 Darqui Elian 10/3 / 2000 LCFAM - FAM ARG 57.99
69 Crego Franco Nahuel 17/11/ 1995 LCFAM - FAM ARG 57.99
70 Martinez Leonardo 9 /10/ 1982 CMDB1 - BA ARG 58.05
71 Juarez Emanuel Roberto 9 /1 / 1997 SGLZF - FAM ARG 59.00
72 Diaz Lautaro 2 /9 / 1999 MUAVE - FAM ARG 60.20
73 Landaida Nicolas Hernan 1 /5 / 1992 MUAVE - FAM ARG 62.30
74 Toth Francisco Martin 29/11/ 2000 CMDB1 - BA ARG 63.16
_______________________________________________________________________________________________________
800 Electronico : Mayores-M
_______________________________________________________________________________________________________
1 Jose Sanchez 5 /8 / 1987 FCMAX - FAM ARG 1.54.99
2 Grisman Gabriel 27/2 / 2000 EMAD - BA ARG 1.56.74
3 Larroza Nahuel 18/5 / 1998 AAMTE - FAM ARG 1.56.99
4 Arnold Cornelis 18/11/ 1995 CADAF - FAM ARG 1.57.17
5 Elizondo Gonzalo Rodrigo Nazareth 5 /4 / 1999 ADNVF - SJ ARG 1.57.99
6 Painemilla Marcos 9 /12/ 1992 EBFAM - FAM ARG 1.57.99
7 Pardo Daniel 4 /9 / 1976 ECOTF ARDA SF ARG 1.58.28
8 Caamano Tomas 17/1 / 1992 SAVBF - FAM ARG 1.58.99
9 Racedo Xavier 21/12/ 1997 AAMTE - FAM ARG 1.58.99
10 Ramirez Alexis 30/6 / 1996 EMACO ASCER ER ARG 1.58.99
11 Suarez Juan Cruz 27/12/ 1994 FCMAX - FAM ARG 1.59.99
12 Cenatiempo Mariano 20/12/ 1992 ALUMN ABAH BA ARG 1.59.99
13 Reyes Gabriel 28/6 / 1991 QUIRO - FAM ARG 2.00.19
14 Perez Fabian Enzo 28/12/ 1994 AAY - FAM ARG 2.00.99
15 Fairhurst Agosta Leonardo David 10/5 / 1993 CADAF - FAM ARG 2.01.46
16 Villordo Federico 18/2 / 1996 ECOTF ARDA SF ARG 2.01.47
17 Moyano Rodrigo Alejandro 24/8 / 2000 MDLDZ - FAM ARG 2.01.99
18 Logarzo Otto Martin 15/6 / 1991 EMAGP - BA ARG 2.01.99
19 Salguero Fernando 10/5 / 1993 PGARI - FAM ARG 2.02.09
20 Niño Jorge Andres 11/2 / 1989 APLIS - SL ARG 2.02.20
21 Brian Alan Sasso 23/4 / 2000 AAMTE - FAM ARG 2.02.99
22 Russo Tomas 26/3 / 1998 EMACO ASCER ER ARG 2.02.99
23 Degeneve Martin 27/12/ 1997 EMACO ASCER ER ARG 2.03.99
24 Flores Paulo 1 /4 / 2000 LÑFA - FAM ARG 2.04.99
25 Arroyo Santiago 10/1 / 1998 UAJGR - RN ARG 2.04.99
26 Holzmann Juan Pablo 2 /2 / 1995 LCFAM - FAM ARG 2.04.99
27 ESCOBAR HUGO NORBETO 6 /6 / 1985 VYR ASA SF ARG 2.04.99
28 Gallego Martin Ezequiel 26/2 / 1996 PGARI - FAM ARG 2.05.32
29 Gauna Brian Miguel 15/2 / 1994 JMCOR FMARP BA ARG 2.05.99
30 CACERES PABLO DAVID 11/9 / 1995 EMA - FAM ARG 2.05.99
31 Cardozo Francisco 15/5 / 1993 EMA - FAM ARG 2.05.99
32 Maresca Nicolas 17/1 / 1992 EMA - FAM ARG 2.05.99
33 Jara Fernado Ezequiel 6 /6 / 1990 EMCDC - RN ARG 2.05.99
34 Sandoval David 13/4 / 1983 LÑFA - FAM ARG 2.06.99
35 Rotundo Molteni Ignacio 3 /11/ 1992 LCFAM - FAM ARG 2.07.99
36 Manfe Juan Manuel 26/11/ 1997 LÑFA - FAM ARG 2.07.99
37 Janus Alexis Jonathan 12/11/ 1993 JMCOR FMARP BA ARG 2.08.99
38 Domecq Sebastian 8 /10/ 1996 AAY - FAM ARG 2.08.99
39 Carrera Alan Gaston 8 /7 / 1999 JMCOR FMARP BA ARG 2.09.99
40 SISTERNA Juan 6 /2 / 1999 AATAM AMA MZA ARG 2.10.09
41 Crego Franco Nahuel 17/11/ 1995 LCFAM - FAM ARG 2.11.99
42 Sergio Zaiontz 27/8 / 1973 VYR ASA SF ARG 2.12.99
43 Pablo Kalhofer 17/4 / 1976 LÑFA - FAM ARG 2.12.99
44 Martinez Matias 13/5 / 1975 EMA - FAM ARG 2.12.99
45 Desposito Juan 23/10/ 2000 AAY - FAM ARG 2.12.99
46 Contreras Carlos 5 /4 / 2000 CMDB1 - BA ARG 2.13.99
47 Ferreyra Joaquin 26/6 / 2000 CMDB1 - BA ARG 2.13.99
48 Mamone Lucas Fabian 28/10/ 1991 EBFAM - FAM ARG 2.13.99
49 Nicolas Sales Sanchez 14/10/ 2000 EMAB - RN ARG 2.13.99
50 Garcia Mauro 25/8 / 1967 LÑFA - FAM ARG 2.14.99
51 Pallero Gonzalo Agustin 14/9 / 1996 LÑFA - FAM ARG 2.14.99
52 Darqui Elian 10/3 / 2000 LCFAM - FAM ARG 2.15.99
53 Diaz Damian 13/4 / 1986 AAY - FAM ARG 2.15.99
54 Hidalgo Oscar 10/8 / 1984 CADAF - FAM ARG 2.18.78
55 Ayala Dario Ezequiel 20/1 / 1996 CADAF - FAM ARG 2.18.87
56 Diaz Lautaro 2 /9 / 1999 MUAVE - FAM ARG 2.18.99
57 Contreras Jose 24/12/ 1998 CMDB1 - BA ARG 2.22.21
58 Lema Lautaro Augusto 25/9 / 1990 MUAVE - FAM ARG 2.23.99
59 Moreyra Sebastian Alejandro 10/2 / 2000 LCFAM - FAM ARG 2.29.99
60 Orozco Sergio Osvaldo 11/1 / 1967 CADAF - FAM ARG 2.35.99
61 Villarreal Matias Joaquin 18/12/ 1999 MUAVE - FAM ARG 2.35.99
62 Pires Agustin 13/7 / 1998 EMACO ASCER ER ARG 9.99.99
_______________________________________________________________________________________________________
1500 Electronico : Mayores-M
_______________________________________________________________________________________________________
1 Pensa Natalio Emmanuel 19/8 / 1989 QUIRO - FAM ARG 3.50.86
2 Pablo De Jesus Arguello 27/5 / 1991 CEFPR - MNS ARG 3.52.65
3 Ortiz Luis Carlos Antonio 18/3 / 1990 QUIRO - FAM ARG 3.54.60
4 Alonso Fausto 28/9 / 1996 FCMAX - FAM ARG 3.54.99
5 Biedma Rodrigo 24/6 / 1983 FCMAX - FAM ARG 3.54.99
6 Lacamoire Diego Javier 9 /5 / 1998 MALGO FMARP BA ARG 3.55.99
7 Ruiz Antonio 13/9 / 1994 EMCDC - RN ARG 3.55.99
8 Costa Enrique Jose 30/4 / 1975 EMACO ASCER ER ARG 3.56.99
9 Maldonado Bernardo 2 /3 / 1994 AM AACCC COR ARG 3.56.99
10 Elizondo Gonzalo Rodrigo Nazareth 5 /4 / 1999 ADNVF - SJ ARG 3.57.99
11 Jose Sanchez 5 /8 / 1987 FCMAX - FAM ARG 3.57.99
12 Valin Ignacio 10/4 / 1994 EMACO ASCER ER ARG 3.57.99
13 Johnson Carlos Augusto 7 /6 / 1997 VYR ASA SF ARG 3.59.45
14 Melgarejo Nicolas 17/2 / 1990 LÑFA - FAM ARG 3.59.99
15 Suarez Juan Cruz 27/12/ 1994 FCMAX - FAM ARG 3.59.99
16 Ramirez Alexis 30/6 / 1996 EMACO ASCER ER ARG 4.00.11
17 Ocampo Lautaro 17/2 / 1998 VYR ASA SF ARG 4.02.99
18 Ponzo Santiago Tomas 15/2 / 1996 LÑFA - FAM ARG 4.03.99
19 Lezcano Maciel Federico Ramon 30/10/ 1995 FCMAX - FAM ARG 4.04.99
20 Molina Lucas 17/12/ 1995 CADAF - FAM ARG 4.05.85
21 Larroza Nahuel 18/5 / 1998 AAMTE - FAM ARG 4.05.99
22 Temperan Matias 28/12/ 1996 JMCOR FMARP BA ARG 4.06.99
23 Redolatti Facundo 7 /1 / 1999 UNCTA ATAND BA ARG 4.06.99
24 Bouvet Leonardo 7 /7 / 1992 ATERU ARDA SF ARG 4.07.99
25 Cenatiempo Mariano 20/12/ 1992 ALUMN ABAH BA ARG 4.08.99
26 Frias Marcelo 20/8 / 1997 ALFLA AJUN BA ARG 4.08.99
27 BUTA Fabricio 18/9 / 1994 UNCAM AMA MZA ARG 4.08.99
28 Sosa Luciano 30/11/ 1994 EMABJ - BA ARG 4.10.99
29 Reales Facundo Ariel 28/6 / 1985 FCMAX - FAM ARG 4.10.99
30 Currilaf Favio 7 /10/ 1989 KAS AASCH CHU ARG 4.10.99
31 Arnold Cornelis 18/11/ 1995 CADAF - FAM ARG 4.11.31
32 Villordo Federico 18/2 / 1996 ECOTF ARDA SF ARG 4.12.09
33 Schnaider Federico 26/4 / 1997 ATERU ARDA SF ARG 4.12.99
34 Fairhurst Agosta Leonardo David 10/5 / 1993 CADAF - FAM ARG 4.15.95
35 Russo Tomas 26/3 / 1998 EMACO ASCER ER ARG 4.15.99
36 Silva Dario Alberto 3 /6 / 1977 DCFAM - FAM ARG 4.16.99
37 Logarzo Otto Martin 15/6 / 1991 EMAGP - BA ARG 4.16.99
38 Castro Aranda Juan Matias 19/5 / 1990 LÑFA - FAM ARG 4.17.99
39 Montivero Matias 20/7 / 1999 EMAPI - BA ARG 4.18.99
40 Perez Fabian Enzo 28/12/ 1994 AAY - FAM ARG 4.20.99
Dostları ilə paylaş: |