Licensed to South Dakota School of Mines hy-tek's Meet Manager 4/12/2018 04: 20 pm



Yüklə 207,03 Kb.
tarix26.08.2018
ölçüsü207,03 Kb.
#74633

Licensed to South Dakota School of Mines

HY-TEK's Meet Manager 4/12/2018 04:20 PM

Rapid City's Track-O-Rama - 4/12/2018

O'Harra Stadium

Results

Girls 100 Meter Dash

===================================================================

Name Year School Finals H#

===================================================================

Finals


1 Hannah Young RC Central 12.38 6

2 Shayla Howell Belle Fourche 12.54 6

3 Kyah Watson Stevens 12.68 6

4 Peyton Bagley RC Central 13.19 6

5 Lauren Sperlich RC Central 13.25 6

5 Sarah Keen Stevens 13.25 6

7 Loralee Stock Sturgis Brown 13.33 6

8 Elly Mitchell Douglas 13.48 5

9 Addy Smith Pierre TF Riggs 13.53 5

10 Daeja Goings Douglas 13.54 6

11 Kyanne Beck Pierre TF Riggs 13.58 5

12 Jessica Welu Hill City 13.58 4

13 Annakaye Pitter Thunder Basin 13.61 4

14 Jordynn Toliver Douglas 13.61 5

15 Madeleine Murphree Campbell County 13.67 3

16 Tyrae Johnson Custer 13.70 4

17 Makahla Saleem RC Central 13.76 4

18 Carlee Steeves Sturgis Brown 13.78 3

19 Rylee Young Belle Fourche 13.86 2

20 Trae Knez Thunder Basin 14.02 4

21 Savannah Jeffery Spearfish 14.02 4

22 Marissa Moulton Spearfish 14.04 2

23 Laryssa Almen Thunder Basin 14.12 3

24 Nyla Hansen Stevens 14.16 1

25 Savannah Rosales Belle Fourche 14.19 4

26 BreAnna Paul Sturgis Brown 14.24 3

27 Katie Mailloux Belle Fourche 14.25 3

28 Maria Martens Aberdeen Central 14.34 5

29 Taeler Regynski Pierre TF Riggs 14.35 2

30 Jaida Kramer Hot Springs 14.39 3

30 Danielle Dawson Douglas 14.39 3

32 Carley Spray Hot Springs 14.43 2

33 Erin Rotert Spearfish 14.45 5

34 Shayla Wrenn Thunder Basin 14.48 2

35 Emily Cooke Hill City 14.65 3

36 Myah Malchow Aberdeen Central 14.75 5

37 Rachel Brunner Custer 14.77 2

38 Samantha Bambas Hill City 14.85 1

39 Cora Cox Stevens 14.89 1

40 Emily Meyer Custer 15.00 2

41 Kally Knutson Hill City 15.03 1

42 Jade Auske Aberdeen Central 15.77 4

43 Cedar Scott Stanley County 16.28 1

44 Morgan Johnson Spearfish 16.59 1

45 Madison Serborsek Stanley County 17.50 1

Girls 200 Meter Dash

===================================================================

Name Year School Finals H#

===================================================================

1 Hannah Young RC Central 25.21 7

2 Kyah Watson Stevens 26.41 7

3 Josey Wahlstrom Custer 27.34 7

4 Annakaye Pitter Thunder Basin 27.50 7

5 Kalli Schock Thunder Basin 27.84 1

6 Carolyn Groeger Lead-Deadwood 27.92 6

7 Daeja Goings Douglas 28.01 7

8 Kadyn Comer Hill City 28.30 6

9 Kyanne Beck Pierre TF Riggs 28.38 7

10 Jessica Martian Douglas 28.42 5

11 Isabel Castillo Sturgis Brown 28.53 6

12 Lydia Raderschadt Hill City 28.62 6

13 Kaili Chikos Stevens 28.77 6

14 Ashlyn Simons Sturgis Brown 28.83 5

15 Madeleine Murphree Campbell County 28.84 6

16 Hailey Wathen Hill City 28.85 7

17 Micah Wild Sturgis Brown 28.90 5

18 Elly Mitchell Douglas 29.01 4

19 Seyani Peters Aberdeen Central 29.01 6

20 Hannah Lehmkuhl Pierre TF Riggs 29.16 5

21 Bailee Schopp Aberdeen Central 29.19 5

22 Haylee Hauck Pierre TF Riggs 29.20 5

23 Carlee Steeves Sturgis Brown 29.26 5

24 Makahla Saleem RC Central 29.51 5

25 Laryssa Almen Thunder Basin 29.64 4

26 Katey Rosales Douglas 29.71 1

27 Savannah Rosales Belle Fourche 29.82 4

28 Taylor Pourier RC Central 29.88 4

29 Abrianne Baca Hot Springs 29.91 3

30 Shayla Wrenn Thunder Basin 30.09 4

31 Savannah Jeffery Spearfish 30.14 1

32 Makenna Ward Belle Fourche 30.15 4

33 Erin Rotert Spearfish 30.15 1

34 Marissa Moulton Spearfish 30.16 3

35 Nyla Hansen Stevens 30.34 2

36 Jaida Kramer Hot Springs 30.37 3

37 Brook McConville Belle Fourche 30.66 2

38 Mikah Moser Pierre TF Riggs 30.73 4

39 Carley Spray Hot Springs 30.86 3

40 Cora Cox Stevens 30.98 2

41 Katie Mailloux Belle Fourche 31.28 3

42 Kally Knutson Hill City 31.32 3

43 Jen Sweetman Stanley County 31.46 4

44 Taylor Coots RC Central 31.76 3

45 Kennedy Sommars Stanley County 33.26 2

46 Emma Koenig Lead-Deadwood 34.12 2

47 Morgan Johnson Spearfish 34.98 2

48 Cedar Scott Stanley County 35.67 2

49 Madison Serborsek Stanley County 37.07 2

Girls 400 Meter Dash

===================================================================

Name Year School Finals H#

===================================================================

1 Marion Hohn Hill City 1:01.32 5

2 Kylee Bennett Sturgis Brown 1:01.93 5

3 Delaney Klosterman Stevens 1:04.32 4

4 Hailey Wathen Hill City 1:05.56 5

5 Madeleine Murphree Campbell County 1:05.89 5

6 Alissa Wieman Douglas 1:06.54 4

7 Jordynn Toliver Douglas 1:06.56 4

8 Maria Bunkers RC Central 1:06.65 5

9 Ashtyn Evans Thunder Basin 1:06.68 2

10 Makayla Keffeler Sturgis Brown 1:06.77 5

11 Jadyn Brown Douglas 1:07.39 3

12 Kaili Chikos Stevens 1:07.51 3

13 Tayler Carlson Custer 1:07.63 4

14 Kenzie Becker Custer 1:08.03 5

15 Chariti Ochoa Campbell County 1:08.04 4

16 Bailee Schopp Aberdeen Central 1:08.20 4

17 Myia Connely Thunder Basin 1:08.56 4

18 Bella Jensen Belle Fourche 1:08.91 3

19 Nyla Hansen Stevens 1:09.85 3

20 Laney Brill Belle Fourche 1:10.33 2

21 Calissa Strohbeen Douglas 1:11.11 3

22 Makenna Ward Belle Fourche 1:11.31 3

23 Katie Mailloux Belle Fourche 1:12.08 3

24 Katherine Erickson Aberdeen Central 1:12.40 4

25 Brittany Lindsey RC Central 1:13.02 2

26 Kennedy Sommars Stanley County 1:14.48 2

27 Samantha Bambas Hill City 1:14.61 2

28 Shantay Waldron Stanley County 1:15.55 2

29 Sierra Udell Aberdeen Central 1:17.16 3

30 Samantha Axtell Pierre TF Riggs 1:17.55 1

31 Cassidy Miller Pierre TF Riggs 1:18.09 1

32 Hailey Harding Hill City 1:19.67 1

33 Taylor Linde RC Central 1:24.43 2

Girls 800 Meter Run

===================================================================

Name Year School Finals H#

===================================================================

1 Kezley Moore Thunder Basin 2:28.58 2

2 Autumn Cassen Sturgis Brown 2:31.46 2

3 Hailey Uhre Stevens 2:32.31 2

4 Zoe Douglas Aberdeen Central 2:33.31 2

5 Kasey Van Zee Stevens 2:35.60 2

6 Trinity Miller Aberdeen Central 2:35.81 2

7 Jordan Hermansen Aberdeen Central 2:39.28 2

8 Jessica Lutmer Pierre TF Riggs 2:39.31 2

9 Autumn Iverson Pierre TF Riggs 2:39.83 2

10 Rebecca Ash Campbell County 2:40.67 1

11 Jade Breidenbach Sturgis Brown 2:44.69 2

12 Josie DeStefano Campbell County 2:45.51 2

13 Josie Kaufman Sturgis Brown 2:49.12 1

14 Josie Dvorak Custer 2:49.58 1

15 Calissa Strohbeen Douglas 2:52.39 1

16 Emma Helfer Custer 2:53.08 1

17 Haelee Wuertzer Stevens 2:53.20 1

18 Haley Ferguson Sturgis Brown 2:53.30 1

19 Hattie Shaffer Pierre TF Riggs 2:54.96 1

20 Chariti Ochoa Campbell County 2:59.12 2

21 Daryn Meyer Stevens 3:01.12 1

22 Skye Thomas RC Central 3:02.39 1

23 Halli Drewes Pierre TF Riggs 3:02.48 1

24 Kaz Bachelor RC Central 3:03.92 1

25 Layla Hockenbary Belle Fourche 3:05.83 1

26 Sierra Udell Aberdeen Central 3:07.26 2

27 Baylie Trevino Lead-Deadwood 3:39.83 1

Girls 1600 Meter Run

================================================================

Name Year School Finals

================================================================

1 Tori Glazier Custer 5:30.53

2 Bryanna Kuhn Stevens 5:36.99

3 Alissa Wieman Douglas 5:37.46

4 Zoe Douglas Aberdeen Central 5:44.34

5 Meghan Hanson Thunder Basin 5:46.45

6 Kadense Dooley Custer 5:52.79

7 Makaen DeGeest RC Central 5:53.01

8 Jordan Hermansen Aberdeen Central 6:00.33

9 Trinity Miller Aberdeen Central 6:07.89

10 Emma Lusk Pierre TF Riggs 6:17.85

11 Cassidy Teeslink Stevens 6:19.18

12 Jaclyn Mansheim Thunder Basin 6:20.49

13 Saige Reed Thunder Basin 6:21.76

14 Deni Zeeb Pierre TF Riggs 6:22.78

15 Katie Johnson RC Central 6:25.50

16 Cherady Fine RC Central 6:28.31

17 Madison Penfield Stevens 6:33.12

18 Halli Drewes Pierre TF Riggs 6:36.70

19 Grayce Baker Stevens 6:42.95

20 Alexis Groves Thunder Basin 6:43.99

21 Grace Thompson Aberdeen Central 6:46.95

22 Layla Hockenbary Belle Fourche 6:52.53

23 Morgan Oedekoven Pierre TF Riggs 6:53.41

Girls 3200 Meter Run

================================================================

Name Year School Finals

================================================================

1 Erica Dykstra Stevens 11:59.33

2 Melanie Jacobs Aberdeen Central 12:02.18

3 Kyla Keyes Pierre TF Riggs 13:12.21

4 Haley Ferguson Sturgis Brown 13:33.93

5 Molly Buchholz Sturgis Brown 14:01.57

Girls 100 Meter Hurdles

===================================================================

Name Year School Finals H#

===================================================================

1 Emilee Nickel RC Central 15.66 3

2 Seyani Peters Aberdeen Central 16.85 3

3 Breah Mulvehill Douglas 17.15 3

4 Gabby Drube Thunder Basin 17.29 3

5 Jacquie Hanson Thunder Basin 17.73 3

6 Reilly Aasen Thunder Basin 17.73 1

7 Sierra Kolve Douglas 17.94 1

8 Grace Lewis Custer 17.99 2

9 Allycen Herrman Pierre TF Riggs 18.21 2

10 Abrianne Baca Hot Springs 18.43 2

11 Jordyn Reubelt RC Central 18.46 2

12 Isabel Castillo Sturgis Brown 18.75 3

13 Kenzie Gronlund Pierre TF Riggs 18.78 3

14 Lael Niemann Stevens 19.14 2

15 Payton Hedderman Sturgis Brown 19.19 2

16 Morgan Jones Pierre TF Riggs 19.34 1

17 Alison Gross RC Central 19.43 1

18 Bailey Carpenter Thunder Basin 19.49 1

19 Julia Postelnicu Stevens 19.65 2

20 Anna Lewis Custer 20.18 3

21 Courtney Baumgartner Stevens 21.30 1

22 Sarah Curry Douglas 22.02 1

Girls 300 Meter Hurdles

===================================================================

Name Year School Finals H#

===================================================================

1 Gabby Drube Thunder Basin 48.63 3

2 Peyton Bellon Thunder Basin 48.68 3

3 Emilee Nickel RC Central 50.95 2

4 Sydney Shaw Sturgis Brown 51.39 3

5 Trae Knez Thunder Basin 52.01 3

6 Abby Kopecky Aberdeen Central 52.06 3

7 Kenzie Gronlund Pierre TF Riggs 52.72 3

8 Allycen Herrman Pierre TF Riggs 53.30 2

9 Brooklyn Kusler Aberdeen Central 53.70 3

10 Jessica Welu Hill City 54.34 2

11 Claire Martin Stevens 54.36 3

12 Aleigha Pitts Douglas 54.53 1

13 Hannah Struble Aberdeen Central 54.93 2

14 Kinsley Larson Thunder Basin 55.20 2

15 Lael Niemann Stevens 55.22 2

16 Grace Lewis Custer 55.56 1

17 Morgan Jones Pierre TF Riggs 57.42 1

18 Payton Hedderman Sturgis Brown 58.05 1

19 Morgan Smith Douglas 59.88 1

20 Julia Postelnicu Stevens 1:00.77 2

21 Austyn Wiebe Pierre TF Riggs 1:00.85 1

22 Courtney Baumgartner Stevens 1:01.32 2

Girls 4x100 Meter Relay

===================================================================

School Finals H#

===================================================================

1 Rapid City Central 'A' 50.40 2

2 Sturgis Brown 'A' 52.53 2

3 Douglas 'A' 52.87 2

4 Thunder Basin 'A' 53.03 2

5 Rapid City Central 'B' 53.39 2

6 Aberdeen Central 'A' 53.41 2

7 Belle Fourche 'A' 55.15 2

8 Pierre TF Riggs 'A' 55.43 2

9 Sturgis Brown 'B' 57.49 1

10 Aberdeen Central 'B' 57.67 1

11 Custer 'A' 57.91 1

12 Stanley County 'A' 1:00.15 1

Girls 4x200 Meter Relay

===================================================================

School Finals H#

===================================================================

1 Aberdeen Central 'A' 1:50.80 2

2 Rapid City Central 'A' 1:51.19 2

3 Sturgis Brown 'A' 1:52.75 2

4 Pierre TF Riggs 'A' 1:52.94 2

5 Hill City 'A' 1:54.40 2

6 Douglas 'A' 1:55.53 1

7 Sturgis Brown 'B' 1:55.95 2

8 Aberdeen Central 'B' 1:56.80 2

9 Belle Fourche 'A' 1:58.14 1

10 Belle Fourche 'B' 1:59.41 1

11 Thunder Basin 'A' 1:59.48 2

12 Rapid City Central 'B' 2:00.22 1

13 Custer 'A' 2:04.10 1

Girls 4x400 Meter Relay

================================================================

School Finals

================================================================

1 Sturgis Brown 'A' 4:15.80

2 Thunder Basin 'A' 4:19.05

3 Pierre TF Riggs 'A' 4:22.28

4 Rapid City Central 'A' 4:26.99

5 Aberdeen Central 'A' 4:28.45

6 Aberdeen Central 'B' 4:39.13

7 Hot Springs 'A' 4:51.08

Girls 4x800 Meter Relay

================================================================

School Finals

================================================================

1 Sturgis Brown 'A' 10:22.25

2 Hill City 'A' 10:22.82

3 Thunder Basin 'A' 10:27.48

4 Hill City 'B' 10:34.44

5 Pierre TF Riggs 'A' 10:44.20

6 Custer 'A' 10:46.05

7 Rapid City Central 'A' 11:54.19

Girls 1600 Sprint Medley

================================================================

School Finals

================================================================

1 Custer 'A' 4:28.90

2 Aberdeen Central 'A' 4:48.29

3 Rapid City Central 'A' 5:00.99

4 Thunder Basin 'A' 5:13.73

Girls High Jump

================================================================

Name Year School Finals

================================================================

1 Shayla Howell Belle Fourche 5-06.00

2 Addy Eisenbeisz Pierre TF Riggs 5-04.00

3 Ashlyn Simons Sturgis Brown 5-00.00

4 Emry Heiss Pierre TF Riggs J5-00.00

5 Micah Wild Sturgis Brown 4-10.00

6 Par'es Jennings RC Central J4-10.00

7 Aspen Braning Belle Fourche 4-08.00

7 Morgan Jones Pierre TF Riggs 4-08.00

7 Alli Joerger Aberdeen Central 4-08.00

7 Janean Hanka Hill City 4-08.00

7 Chantell Jones Douglas 4-08.00

7 Katie Johnson RC Central 4-08.00

7 Judian Schutz Stevens 4-08.00

14 Shelby Chipperfield Thunder Basin 4-06.00

14 Bailey Carpenter Thunder Basin 4-06.00

14 Sydney Pearson RC Central 4-06.00

14 Anna Lewis Custer 4-06.00

14 Jordyn Reubelt RC Central 4-06.00

14 Kaisie Scherer Stevens 4-06.00

14 Madelynn Diede Aberdeen Central 4-06.00

21 Jaclyn Mansheim Thunder Basin 4-04.00

21 Makenna Glanzer Aberdeen Central 4-04.00

21 Brooklyn Kusler Aberdeen Central 4-04.00

24 Ashley Byrd Belle Fourche 4-02.00

24 Madi Miller Thunder Basin 4-02.00

24 Brooke Easland Pierre TF Riggs 4-02.00

24 Jen Sweetman Stanley County 4-02.00

28 Samantha Bambas Hill City 4-00.00

28 Shantay Waldron Stanley County 4-00.00

-- Rylie Stonecipher Stevens NH

-- Hailey Harding Hill City NH

-- Sydney Beasley Stevens NH

-- Pearl Taylor Douglas NH

Girls Pole Vault

================================================================

Name Year School Finals

================================================================

1 Kealy Hill Thunder Basin 11-03.00

2 Carolyn Groeger Lead-Deadwood 10-09.00

3 Sophie Bullard Pierre TF Riggs 10-03.00

4 Cassidy Jorensen Sturgis Brown 9-09.00

5 Madisyn Trupe Stevens 8-09.00

5 Aspyn Lundquist Aberdeen Central 8-09.00

5 Mikah Moser Pierre TF Riggs 8-09.00

8 BreAnna Paul Sturgis Brown 8-08.00

9 Danielle Schmidt Stevens 8-03.00

9 Josey Wahlstrom Custer 8-03.00

9 Morgan Smith Douglas 8-03.00

12 Rachel Cammack Sturgis Brown 7-03.00

12 Annie Calhoon Sturgis Brown 7-03.00

12 Abby Lang Aberdeen Central 7-03.00

12 Makenna Glanzer Aberdeen Central 7-03.00

12 Hannah Lehmkuhl Pierre TF Riggs 7-03.00

-- Tawnie Williams RC Central NH

-- Mackenzie Miller Custer NH

-- Abigail Foster Pierre TF Riggs NH

-- Emma Zaic Custer NH

-- Jessica Martian Douglas NH

-- Avery Massey RC Central NH

-- Lexie McQuarrie Custer NH

-- Alexa Henry RC Central NH

-- Sadi Curtis RC Central NH

Girls Long Jump

================================================================

Name Year School Finals

================================================================

1 Rylie Stonecipher Stevens 16-10.75

2 Addy Eisenbeisz Pierre TF Riggs 16-10.50

3 Gabby Drube Thunder Basin 16-07.25

4 Peyton Bagley RC Central 16-04.50

5 Sarah Keen Stevens 16-04.00

6 Emry Heiss Pierre TF Riggs 16-01.25

7 Brooke Malsom Aberdeen Central 16-00.25

8 Jordynn Toliver Douglas 16-00.00

9 Bella Jensen Belle Fourche 15-05.75

10 Ramsey Deming RC Central 15-04.25

11 Kalli Schock Thunder Basin 15-03.50

12 Sydney Beasley Stevens 15-02.00

13 Taryn Stedillie Belle Fourche 14-10.75

14 Valarie Doud Douglas 14-10.50

15 Makayla Keffeler Sturgis Brown 14-10.25

16 Alli Joerger Aberdeen Central 14-09.75

17 Ashlyn Simons Sturgis Brown 14-08.75

18 Ferren Smith RC Central 14-08.25

19 Lydia Raderschadt Hill City 14-07.00

20 Nique High Hawk Douglas 14-06.75

21 Hailey Wathen Hill City 14-02.50

22 Trinity Legner Sturgis Brown 14-01.50

22 Aleigha Pitts Douglas 14-01.50

24 Ashtyn Evans Thunder Basin 13-11.50

25 Samantha Sundby Stevens 13-11.00

26 Shelby Chipperfield Thunder Basin 13-10.75

27 Marissa Moulton Spearfish 13-10.50

28 Janaina Zanin Pierre TF Riggs 13-06.75

29 Emily Cooke Hill City 13-06.50

29 Aspen Braning Belle Fourche 13-06.50

31 Mary Lane Hot Springs 13-05.00

32 Jianna Gellhaus Aberdeen Central 13-02.25

33 Austyn Wiebe Pierre TF Riggs 13-02.00

34 Shay Woodward Custer 13-00.50

35 Brinley Pickett Sturgis Brown 12-08.75

36 Ashley Byrd Belle Fourche 12-03.00

37 Abby Siesmonsma Hill City 12-01.75

38 Heidi Moore Custer 10-07.50

-- Adrianna Hase Aberdeen Central ND

Girls Triple Jump

================================================================

Name Year School Finals

================================================================

1 Rylie Stonecipher Stevens 34-08.00

2 Bella Jensen Belle Fourche 34-03.00

3 Reilly Aasen Thunder Basin 34-01.00

4 Samantha Sundby Stevens 33-09.50

5 Addy Eisenbeisz Pierre TF Riggs 33-06.00

6 Jessica Martian Douglas 33-05.00

7 Makayla Keffeler Sturgis Brown 33-03.00

8 Sydney Beasley Stevens 32-11.00

9 Judian Schutz Stevens 32-04.50

10 Madi Miller Thunder Basin 32-00.25

11 Adrianna Hase Aberdeen Central 31-03.00

12 Chantell Jones Douglas 31-01.00

13 Ramsey Deming RC Central 30-08.25

14 Taryn Stedillie Belle Fourche 30-03.50

15 Jianna Gellhaus Aberdeen Central 30-01.00

16 Maria Martens Aberdeen Central 30-00.00

17 Brooke Easland Pierre TF Riggs 29-07.50

18 Aspen Braning Belle Fourche 29-02.00

19 Brinley Pickett Sturgis Brown 28-11.75

20 Abby Ferris Pierre TF Riggs 28-09.00

21 Kasey Gladson Thunder Basin 28-07.00

22 Jade Auske Aberdeen Central 27-08.00

23 Emily Cooke Hill City 27-02.75

24 Austyn Wiebe Pierre TF Riggs 25-11.00

25 Ashley Byrd Belle Fourche 25-04.00

-- Trinity Legner Sturgis Brown ND

-- Mary Lane Hot Springs ND

-- Samantha Bambas Hill City ND

Girls Shot Put

================================================================

Name Year School Finals

================================================================

1 Mackenzie Rath Pierre TF Riggs 40-00.75

2 Shantell Gladson Campbell County 39-05.50

3 Paiton Burckhard Aberdeen Central 39-00.50

4 Jordan Fink Campbell County 37-07.00

5 Macradee Miller Thunder Basin 37-00.50

6 Kealy Hill Thunder Basin 35-01.00

7 Zuri Richardson Aberdeen Central 33-00.50

8 Kellyn Kortemeyer Custer 33-00.25

9 Lauryn Love Campbell County 33-00.00

9 Makayla Tucker Campbell County 33-00.00

11 Angeline Rasby RC Central 32-03.00

12 Cassie Bawdon Custer 32-02.50

13 Chloe Ryan Pierre TF Riggs 31-08.25

14 Darci Dawson Douglas 31-06.00

15 Hannah Golder Custer 31-00.50

16 Haylee Mork Aberdeen Central 30-10.00

17 Miriam Thompson Pierre TF Riggs 30-03.00

17 Madyson Titze Stanley County 30-03.00

19 Makayla Grim Douglas 30-02.00

20 Savannah Perez Stevens 29-04.00

21 Brittany Delzer Sturgis Brown 29-01.50

22 Mya Schad RC Central 28-08.00

23 Tayah Ladson RC Central 28-01.50

24 Ella Peterson Stevens 27-11.50

25 Josie Haden Hot Springs 27-11.00

26 Alexa Delbridge Sturgis Brown 26-07.50

27 Deidra Long Douglas 26-03.00

28 Erin Rotert Spearfish 25-08.25

29 Karley Leafgreen Stanley County 25-07.50

30 Jayme Peterson Sturgis Brown 25-00.00

31 Jessica Buntrock Pierre TF Riggs 24-11.50

32 Madelynn Diede Aberdeen Central 24-11.00

33 Karissa Munger Sturgis Brown 24-09.00

34 Whitney Edwards Hill City 24-06.00

35 Raleigh Lunderman Stevens 24-03.50

36 Shyanne Howell Belle Fourche 23-10.00

37 Janelle Brock Hot Springs 23-06.00

38 Katie Harris Hot Springs 23-00.50

39 Nicole Johnson Custer 21-09.00

40 Lilly Jo Herreman RC Central 21-07.00

41 Alexa Harn Hill City 20-03.50

42 Kaylie Rathbun Stanley County 19-09.50

43 Shalie Weaver Hill City 19-06.00

44 Bre Remington Hot Springs 19-01.00

45 Kelly Elcock Hill City 17-10.50

46 Libbertie Richmond Stevens 17-09.00

-- Ali Miller RC Central ND

Girls Discus Throw

================================================================

Name Year School Finals

================================================================

1 Jordan Fink Campbell County 116-00

2 Leah Zacher Custer 115-07

3 Mackenzie Rath Pierre TF Riggs 109-08

4 Paiton Burckhard Aberdeen Central 105-02

5 Kellyn Kortemeyer Custer 104-06

6 Ali Miller RC Central 103-11

7 Macradee Miller Thunder Basin 100-09

8 Cassie Bawdon Custer 99-09

9 Mya Schad RC Central 97-09

10 Savannah Perez Stevens 94-04

11 Makayla Tucker Campbell County 94-03

12 Alexa Delbridge Sturgis Brown 87-09

12 Madyson Titze Stanley County 87-09

14 Chloe Ryan Pierre TF Riggs 87-06

15 Shantell Gladson Campbell County 87-03

16 Haylee Mork Aberdeen Central 86-09

17 Darci Dawson Douglas 86-03

18 Josie Haden Hot Springs 85-04

19 Madelynn Diede Aberdeen Central 82-02

20 Lauryn Love Campbell County 81-02

21 Karley Leafgreen Stanley County 80-05

22 Whitney Edwards Hill City 80-00

23 Raleigh Lunderman Stevens 79-09

24 Nicole Johnson Custer 79-00

25 Loghan Pitts Douglas 78-02

26 Kiana Brannan Stevens 75-08

27 Makayla Grim Douglas 75-06

28 Tayah Ladson RC Central 75-00

29 Shyanne Howell Belle Fourche 71-09

30 Brittany Delzer Sturgis Brown 70-10

31 Katie Harris Hot Springs 70-04

32 Kate Badger Pierre TF Riggs 69-09

33 Jessica Buntrock Pierre TF Riggs 69-01

34 Jayme Peterson Sturgis Brown 66-06

35 Janelle Brock Hot Springs 66-05

36 Shalie Weaver Hill City 64-11

37 Lilly Jo Herreman RC Central 63-06

38 Deidra Long Douglas 62-01

39 Karissa Munger Sturgis Brown 61-06

40 Bre Remington Hot Springs 59-03

41 Emma Koenig Lead-Deadwood 58-02

42 Emma Johnson Stevens 51-09

43 Kaylie Rathbun Stanley County 51-02

44 Alexa Harn Hill City 49-02

45 Jada Bell Hill City 43-11

-- Zuri Richardson Aberdeen Central ND

-- Angeline Rasby RC Central ND

Boys 100 Meter Dash

===================================================================

Name Year School Finals H#

===================================================================

1 Preston Barr Aberdeen Central 11.30 7

2 Ryder Gary RC Central 11.36 7

3 Kalel Worischeck Hill City 11.60 7

4 Bransen Kuehl Stevens 11.61 7

5 Alexander Knudtson RC Central 11.66 6

6 Trevor Severson Douglas 11.71 6

7 Dylan Gabriel Stanley County 11.73 6

8 Drew Hanson Hill City 11.75 7

9 Donovan Hoffman Thunder Basin 11.77 7

10 Cody Homan Hill City 11.84 6

11 Manny Gallosa Sturgis Brown 11.87 5

12 Chance Sorensen Douglas 11.88 1

13 Jacob Hafner Stevens 11.92 6

14 Austin Hughes Douglas 11.92 6

15 Evenau Rasby RC Central 11.93 5

16 Landon Lundquist Aberdeen Central 11.98 7

17 Dillon Stoebner Aberdeen Central 11.99 7

18 JD Carter Stanley County 11.99 5

19 Jordy Stulken Lead-Deadwood 12.00 5

20 Stone DiBoni Stevens 12.00 4

21 Zafron Khan Thunder Basin 12.08 6

22 Cody Bevier Stevens 12.08 5

23 Gabe Gibson Thunder Basin 12.13 4

24 Trevor Rystrom Aberdeen Central 12.15 5

25 Liam Porter RC Central 12.18 4

26 Dylan Burns Belle Fourche 12.20 5

27 Jordan Juniel Douglas 12.24 6

28 Matt Eby Sturgis Brown 12.25 4

29 Cameron Brinkman Sturgis Brown 12.31 4

30 Jaxon Pikula Thunder Basin 12.35 4

31 Jack Walsh Pierre TF Riggs 12.35 1

32 Joe O'Connell Campbell County 12.42 3

33 JR Mayer Pierre TF Riggs 12.57 1

34 Alec Miller Pierre TF Riggs 12.64 2

35 Riley Abbot Hot Springs 12.67 3

36 Bryce Nicholas Belle Fourche 12.80 4

37 Wyatt Hudson Custer 12.83 2

38 Brextin Garza Belle Fourche 12.83 4

39 Taylor Arehart Lead-Deadwood 12.84 3

40 Pablo Munoz Fraga Lead-Deadwood 12.89 2

41 Nathan Terrasas Spearfish 13.04 1

42 Gavin Heil Hot Springs 13.05 2

43 Tate Hostetter Belle Fourche 13.07 2

44 Kris Tubbs Hot Springs 13.08 3

45 Zach Mann Custer 13.09 2

46 Joe Hiermeier Spearfish 13.18 1

47 Gage McGarrigle Custer 13.21 3

48 Chad Kelso Hot Springs 13.21 2

49 Mekieh Hon Lead-Deadwood 13.26 3

50 Dusty Plaisted Custer 13.35 2

51 Trey Frost Stanley County 14.49 3

Boys 200 Meter Dash

===================================================================

Name Year School Finals H#

===================================================================

1 Ryder Gary RC Central 22.65 6

2 Donovan Hoffman Thunder Basin 23.07 6

3 Preston Barr Aberdeen Central 23.23 6

4 Te Jon Rogers RC Central 23.43 6

5 Triston Mott RC Central 23.50 6

6 Wesley Brunelli Thunder Basin 23.60 6

7 Gavin Haefs Lead-Deadwood 23.91 5

8 Chris Weber Aberdeen Central 23.93 6

9 Zafron Khan Thunder Basin 23.98 5

10 JD Carter Stanley County 23.99 5

11 Austin Permann Sturgis Brown 24.32 5

12 Caleb Schlekeway Thunder Basin 24.33 5

13 Damon Lushbough Stevens 24.35 3

14 Noah Wamsher Sturgis Brown 24.36 5

15 Stone DiBoni Stevens 24.45 4

16 Cody Homan Hill City 24.54 4

17 Thomas Massa Hot Springs 24.55 4

18 Austin Hughes Douglas 24.62 1

19 Quinton Howard Campbell County 24.63 4

20 Landon Lundquist Aberdeen Central 24.97 5

21 James Wurtz Stevens 25.05 5

22 Joe O'Connell Campbell County 25.41 1

23 Simba Maat Sturgis Brown 25.43 4

24 Kaden Phillips Sturgis Brown 25.45 3

25 Trevor Rystrom Aberdeen Central 25.46 4

26 David Severson Douglas 25.63 1

27 JR Mayer Pierre TF Riggs 25.96 1

28 Kadden Dillman Lead-Deadwood 26.00 3

29 Alec Miller Pierre TF Riggs 26.04 3

30 Dakota Vann Hill City 26.23 2

31 Brytan Simons Stevens 26.27 3

32 Riley Abbot Hot Springs 26.31 1

33 Javier Meza Hill City 26.48 2

34 Alexis Cuautle Hill City 26.52 2

35 Nathan Terrasas Spearfish 26.81 3

36 Kris Tubbs Hot Springs 27.02 2

37 Zach Mann Custer 27.14 2

38 Jaredon Dosch Belle Fourche 27.18 2

39 Wyatt Hudson Custer 27.22 2

40 Gavin Heil Hot Springs 27.31 1

41 Trey Frost Stanley County 29.86 2

Boys 400 Meter Dash

===================================================================

Name Year School Finals H#

===================================================================

1 Noah Krull Hill City 52.99 5

2 Ethan Brenneman Sturgis Brown 53.02 5

3 Quincy Wofford Thunder Basin 53.79 5

4 Trinity Brady Lead-Deadwood 53.89 5

5 Zach Wilcox Thunder Basin 54.10 5

6 Caleb Schlekeway Thunder Basin 54.56 5

7 Cody Bevier Stevens 54.58 4

8 Oscar Martinez Thunder Basin 54.81 4

9 Damon Lushbough Stevens 56.26 4

10 Blake DeVries RC Central 56.29 5

11 Jackson Rohlfs Aberdeen Central 56.46 5

12 Jaedn Dansby RC Central 56.71 4

13 Brytan Simons Stevens 56.73 3

14 Dmitri Mutchelknaus Pierre TF Riggs 56.98 4

15 Simba Maat Sturgis Brown 57.42 3

16 Carsten Mueller Pierre TF Riggs 57.88 4

17 Aiden McCafferty Aberdeen Central 58.73 3

18 Tanner Smith Stevens 59.27 2

19 Blake McNaught Sturgis Brown 59.48 3

20 Hunter Hufstutler RC Central 59.66 2

21 Jacob Grebner Aberdeen Central 59.82 3

22 Skylar Massman Campbell County 1:00.09 3

23 Logan Rosenberger Stanley County 1:01.02 2

24 Justin Dowling Pierre TF Riggs 1:01.20 3

25 Matt Maag Aberdeen Central 1:01.27 4

26 Gavin Heil Hot Springs 1:01.75 1

27 Alexis Cuautle Hill City 1:02.42 2

28 Diego Castanedo Lead-Deadwood 1:03.27 2

29 Kris Tubbs Hot Springs 1:03.91 1

30 Tucker Berens Pierre TF Riggs 1:04.25 4

31 Tate Hostetter Belle Fourche 1:04.68 2

32 Dakota Vann Hill City 1:05.40 2

33 Kade VanDusseldorp Stanley County 1:06.96 1

34 John Lane Hot Springs 1:07.63 1

35 Trey Frost Stanley County 1:07.92 1

Boys 800 Meter Run

===================================================================

Name Year School Finals H#

===================================================================

1 Caleb Lusk Pierre TF Riggs 2:06.33 2

2 Cale Meiners Stanley County 2:07.58 2

3 Joe Rush Custer 2:07.94 2

4 Liam Vidas Stevens 2:11.80 2

5 Joshua Stanley Hot Springs 2:12.35 2

6 Jackson Wilson Douglas 2:12.36 2

7 Shay VanDenHemel Stanley County 2:13.46 2

8 Jackson Zabel Thunder Basin 2:13.48 1

9 Maxwel Biberdorf Douglas 2:13.68 2

10 Kevin Larson Douglas 2:15.11 1

11 Ethan Schuelke Stevens 2:16.11 2

12 Lucas Steiger Stevens 2:18.56 2

13 Zach Mansheim Thunder Basin 2:18.60 1

14 Vincent England RC Central 2:19.22 1

15 Brady Buchholz Sturgis Brown 2:19.82 1

16 Kale Dennis Sturgis Brown 2:20.14 1

17 William George Douglas 2:20.34 1

18 Nate Andersen Sturgis Brown 2:20.60 1

19 Zachary Johnson Aberdeen Central 2:20.79 1

20 Skylar Massman Campbell County 2:21.36 1

21 Eli Jordan Lead-Deadwood 2:23.27 1

22 Isaac Polak Pierre TF Riggs 2:23.69 1

23 Jacob Grebner Aberdeen Central 2:25.06 2

24 Tyler Gere Pierre TF Riggs 2:25.67 1

25 Morgan Doherty Thunder Basin 2:26.05 1

26 Pratt Williams Lead-Deadwood 2:26.60 1

27 keton Bissonette Hot Springs 2:28.26 1

28 Tucker Youngblood Custer 2:30.24 1

29 Cole Burris Aberdeen Central 2:32.45 1

30 Ethan Gilk Pierre TF Riggs 2:34.25 1

31 John Ciluaga Hill City 2:59.95 1

32 Xavier Young RC Central 3:28.37 1

Boys 1600 Meter Run

===================================================================

Name Year School Finals H#

===================================================================

1 Aaron Ryan Aberdeen Central 4:42.73 2

2 Jackson Wilson Douglas 4:43.26 2

3 Jackson Harrison Aberdeen Central 4:49.28 2

4 Shay VanDenHemel Stanley County 4:49.69 2

5 Cale Meiners Stanley County 4:53.20 2

6 Joey Jurewicz Thunder Basin 4:54.70 2

7 Kaleb Wragge Custer 4:57.29 2

8 Joshua Stanley Hot Springs 4:58.99 2

9 Anders Enevoldsen Stevens 5:05.99 2

10 Adam Consoer Hot Springs 5:08.93 2

11 Luke Jacobs Aberdeen Central 5:10.04 2

12 Joe Eberle RC Central 5:11.60 2

13 Ben Wahlstrom Custer 5:18.30 2

14 Wyatt Dooley Custer 5:20.67 2

15 Eric Lindsey RC Central 5:23.03 2

16 Tucker Youngblood Custer 5:24.32 1

17 Cole Burris Aberdeen Central 5:24.85 1

18 Pierce Sword Hot Springs 5:26.01 1

19 keton Bissonette Hot Springs 5:26.07 1

20 Joseph Gutieriez Thunder Basin 5:27.53 1

21 Tyler Gere Pierre TF Riggs 5:31.46 1

22 Dakota DeBoard Stevens 5:38.06 1

23 Ethan Jones Belle Fourche 5:39.17 1

24 Ethan Gilk Pierre TF Riggs 5:42.33 1

25 Blake Ingham Lead-Deadwood 5:44.51 1

26 Jaydn Wilcox Pierre TF Riggs 5:47.11 1

27 Ben Wheeler Stevens 5:47.26 1

28 Cole Erickson Stevens 5:49.29 1

29 Max Sevier Pierre TF Riggs 5:53.05 1

Boys 3200 Meter Run

================================================================

Name Year School Finals

================================================================

1 Aaron Ryan Aberdeen Central 10:03.18

2 Jackson Harrison Aberdeen Central 10:06.41

3 Daniel Velasquez Stevens 10:31.32

4 Jace Oesterling Custer 10:47.45

5 Hayden Grosz Stevens 10:54.72

6 Calvin Moehlman RC Central 10:57.95

7 Jay Dykstra Stevens 11:05.10

8 Soe Aung Aberdeen Central 11:09.93

9 Josh Mehlhoff Aberdeen Central 11:14.24

10 Sam Conroy RC Central 11:29.35

11 Taylor Tobias Sturgis Brown 11:38.01

12 Pierce Sword Hot Springs 11:47.88

13 Mitchell Snyder Custer 11:56.10

14 Caleb Preim Hot Springs 12:34.40

Boys 110 Meter Hurdles

===================================================================

Name Year School Finals H#

===================================================================

1 Hunter Vatne Thunder Basin 15.39 3

2 Gavin West Sturgis Brown 15.72 3

3 Kayleb Twomey RC Central 16.36 3

4 Tyson Edwards Thunder Basin 16.55 3

5 Jordan Ladson RC Central 16.66 3

6 Ty Maya Thunder Basin 17.24 3

7 Tayler Opstedahl Sturgis Brown 17.76 2

8 Dylan Hayden Thunder Basin 17.78 2

9 Erik Keohane RC Central 18.19 3

10 William Kessler Pierre TF Riggs 18.35 2

11 Jaxon Johnson Hill City 18.93 2

12 Josh Rounds Pierre TF Riggs 19.00 2

13 Avery Bad Moccasin Aberdeen Central 19.04 3

14 Henry London RC Central 19.31 1

15 Brodie Eisenbraun Sturgis Brown 19.64 1

16 Dawson Carda Aberdeen Central 20.88 2

17 William Jones Stevens 22.05 1

-- Ethan Garcia Stevens DQ 1

Boys 300 Meter Hurdles

===================================================================

Name Year School Finals H#

===================================================================

1 Kayleb Twomey RC Central 41.53 4

2 Tyson Edwards Thunder Basin 42.86 4

3 Ty Maya Thunder Basin 42.98 4

4 Gavin West Sturgis Brown 43.56 4

5 Avery Bad Moccasin Aberdeen Central 44.11 4

6 Erik Keohane RC Central 45.21 3

7 Brodie Eisenbraun Sturgis Brown 46.24 3

8 Logan Block Custer 46.29 3

9 William Kessler Pierre TF Riggs 47.06 3

10 Tayler Opstedahl Sturgis Brown 47.52 2

11 Caden Brown Douglas 47.55 1

12 Jaxon Johnson Hill City 47.60 3

13 Javier Meza Hill City 48.02 3

14 Ethan Garcia Stevens 48.12 3

15 Trever Adamson Pierre TF Riggs 49.43 2

16 Henry London RC Central 50.13 1

17 Paul Heth Pierre TF Riggs 50.41 2

18 Josh Rounds Pierre TF Riggs 50.65 2

19 Carter Shackleton Douglas 51.59 1

20 William Jones Stevens 53.40 2

21 Dawson Kenoyer Douglas 55.29 2

Boys 4x100 Meter Relay

===================================================================

School Finals H#

===================================================================

1 Rapid City Central 'A' 43.92 2

2 Rapid City Central 'B' 44.93 2

3 Aberdeen Central 'A' 45.30 2

4 Hill City 'A' 46.24 2

5 Sturgis Brown 'A' 46.55 2

6 Pierre TF Riggs 'A' 46.84 2

7 Thunder Basin 'A' 47.22 2

8 Sturgis Brown 'B' 47.45 1

9 Thunder Basin 'B' 47.89 1

10 Belle Fourche 'A' 49.40 1

11 Lead-Deadwood 'A' 50.41 1

12 Belle Fourche 'B' 51.63 1

Boys 4x200 Meter Relay

===================================================================

School Finals H#

===================================================================

1 Rapid City Central 'A' 1:33.21 2

2 Hill City 'A' 1:34.56 2

3 Aberdeen Central 'A' 1:34.74 2

4 Thunder Basin 'A' 1:36.57 2

5 Pierre TF Riggs 'A' 1:37.07 2

6 Rapid City Central 'B' 1:38.41 1

7 Sturgis Brown 'A' 1:38.69 2

8 Sturgis Brown 'B' 1:39.07 2

9 Thunder Basin 'B' 1:40.17 1

10 Custer 'A' 1:41.00 1

11 Aberdeen Central 'B' 1:41.65 2

12 Belle Fourche 'A' 1:42.55 1

13 Belle Fourche 'B' 1:45.60 1

Boys 4x400 Meter Relay

================================================================

School Finals

================================================================

1 Sturgis Brown 'A' 3:37.36

2 Thunder Basin 'A' 3:40.20

3 Aberdeen Central 'A' 3:41.03

4 Pierre TF Riggs 'A' 3:41.96

5 Hot Springs 'A' 3:55.50

6 Aberdeen Central 'B' 3:56.41

Boys 4x800 Meter Relay

===================================================================

School Finals H#

===================================================================

1 Custer 'A' 8:33.83 2

2 Sturgis Brown 'A' 8:51.84 2

3 Pierre TF Riggs 'A' 9:07.02 2

4 Thunder Basin 'A' 9:08.46 1

5 Aberdeen Central 'A' 9:10.30 2

6 Lead-Deadwood 'A' 9:17.93 2

7 Hot Springs 'A' 9:21.41 1

8 Stevens 'A' 9:23.01 2

9 Rapid City Central 'A' 9:29.83 1

10 Stanley County 'A' 9:32.55 1

11 Belle Fourche 'A' 9:38.27 1

Boys 1600 Sprint Medley

================================================================

School Finals

================================================================

1 Custer 'A' 3:54.35

2 Thunder Basin 'A' 4:00.05

3 Aberdeen Central 'A' 4:02.69

4 Hot Springs 'A' 4:08.58

5 Stanley County 'A' 4:10.25

6 Thunder Basin 'B' 4:19.94

7 Rapid City Central 'A' 4:31.89

8 Rapid City Central 'B' 4:42.60

Boys High Jump

================================================================

Name Year School Finals

================================================================

1 Tod Stephens RC Central 6-00.00

2 Jac Cutler Hill City J6-00.00

3 Hunter Vatne Thunder Basin 5-10.00

3 Micah Swallow RC Central 5-10.00

5 Paul Adam Pierre TF Riggs 5-08.00

6 Taylor Eby Sturgis Brown J5-08.00

6 Makhi Jones Aberdeen Central J5-08.00

8 Zach Wilcox Thunder Basin J5-08.00

9 Carter Nesland Stevens J5-08.00

10 Damon Hartman Custer 5-06.00

10 Joe Weber Stevens 5-06.00

10 Dae'Jon Fordham Douglas 5-06.00

10 Alec Keffeler Sturgis Brown 5-06.00

10 Dawson Woolett Douglas 5-06.00

10 Gabe Gibson Thunder Basin 5-06.00

10 EJ Gonzalez Custer 5-06.00

10 Hayden Minchow Thunder Basin 5-06.00

18 Julian Swallow RC Central 5-04.00

18 Brandon Lout Aberdeen Central 5-04.00

18 Jordan Schnaidt Aberdeen Central 5-04.00

18 Kohl Meisman RC Central 5-04.00

22 Sanden Graham Sturgis Brown 5-02.00

22 Joe O'Connell Campbell County 5-02.00

22 George Pitman Stevens 5-02.00

22 Zach Letellier Pierre TF Riggs 5-02.00

22 David Severson Douglas 5-02.00

22 Aiden McCafferty Aberdeen Central 5-02.00

22 Gage Uhlir Hot Springs 5-02.00

-- Kyle Shields Douglas NH

-- Caleb Preim Hot Springs NH

-- Gage McGarrigle Custer NH

-- Cedrick Stabber Sturgis Brown NH

Boys Pole Vault

================================================================

Name Year School Finals

================================================================

1 Davis Cathey Campbell County 12-09.00

2 Will Jarrott Aberdeen Central J12-09.00

3 Jake Person Stevens 12-03.00

3 Gavin West Sturgis Brown 12-03.00

5 Dylan Hay RC Central J12-03.00

6 Gavin Haefs Lead-Deadwood 11-06.00

6 Austin Permann Sturgis Brown 11-06.00

8 Caden Hight Thunder Basin 10-06.00

8 Jake Miller Pierre TF Riggs 10-06.00

10 Daniel Gleason Douglas 10-00.00

10 Dmitri Mutchelknaus Pierre TF Riggs 10-00.00

12 Cayden Barry Pierre TF Riggs 9-06.00

-- Kolby Kost RC Central NH

-- Kayleb Twomey RC Central NH

-- Wyatt Jungclaus RC Central NH

-- Dathon Elmore Custer NH

-- Wyatt Engbrecht Sturgis Brown NH

-- Lee Snyder Pierre TF Riggs NH

-- Jay Dykstra Stevens NH

-- Eli Fisher Aberdeen Central NH

-- Dusty Plaisted Custer NH

Boys Long Jump

================================================================

Name Year School Finals

================================================================

1 Sage Hagen RC Central 22-00.25

2 Bransen Kuehl Stevens 21-08.50

3 Jordan Schnaidt Aberdeen Central 20-04.25

4 Chance Sorensen Douglas 20-03.75

5 Jalen Johnson Stevens 20-03.00

6 Joe Woods RC Central 20-00.25

7 Dae'Jon Fordham Douglas 19-10.75

8 Brandon Lout Aberdeen Central 19-06.50

9 Jordy Stulken Lead-Deadwood 19-02.75

10 Jacob Hafner Stevens 18-11.50

11 Alec Keffeler Sturgis Brown 18-11.25

11 Carter Nesland Stevens 18-11.25

13 Jackson Tyndall Belle Fourche 18-10.00

14 Julian Swallow RC Central 18-09.25

15 Dylan Burns Belle Fourche 18-08.00

16 JD Carter Stanley County 18-07.25

17 Dillon Stoebner Aberdeen Central 18-07.00

18 David Severson Douglas 18-05.75

19 Casey Williams Pierre TF Riggs 18-04.25

20 Jack Walsh Pierre TF Riggs 18-00.25

21 Taylor Eby Sturgis Brown 17-11.00

22 Makhi Jones Aberdeen Central 17-10.50

23 Matt Norton Hot Springs 17-09.00

24 Dylan Gabriel Stanley County 17-07.50

25 Tate Larson Belle Fourche 17-05.25

26 Joe Hiermeier Spearfish 17-02.00

27 Kelby Olson Belle Fourche 17-00.25

28 Oscar Martinez Thunder Basin 16-11.75

29 Quincy Wofford Thunder Basin 16-08.00

30 Kyle Shields Douglas 16-07.25

31 Kaden Phillips Sturgis Brown 16-06.25

32 Jaxon Pikula Thunder Basin 16-06.00

33 Dylan Parks Thunder Basin 16-05.75

34 Nathan Bledsoe RC Central 16-05.25

35 Cedrick Stabber Sturgis Brown 16-03.00

36 Mekieh Hon Lead-Deadwood 16-00.75

37 Nate Thompson Pierre TF Riggs 15-07.75

38 Taylor Arehart Lead-Deadwood 15-07.00

39 Pablo Munoz Fraga Lead-Deadwood 15-00.25

40 Nathan Terrasas Spearfish 14-10.25

-- Barry Browning Pierre TF Riggs ND

-- Kailleb Walton-Blanden RC Central ND

Boys Triple Jump

================================================================

Name Year School Finals

================================================================

1 Sage Hagen RC Central 46-06.75

2 Isaiah Richards Stevens 42-04.00

3 Tod Stephens RC Central 41-03.00

4 Jordan Ladson RC Central 41-00.00

5 Jackson Tyndall Belle Fourche 40-08.75

6 Hayden Minchow Thunder Basin 40-05.50

7 Kelby Olson Belle Fourche 40-00.00

8 Seth Martens Aberdeen Central 39-06.00

9 Greg Liddle Aberdeen Central 39-03.50

10 Jacob Hafner Stevens 39-01.00

11 Dawson Woolett Douglas 38-07.00

12 Carter Nesland Stevens 38-02.75

13 Jack Walsh Pierre TF Riggs 38-01.75

14 Matt Norton Hot Springs 37-00.25

15 Tate Larson Belle Fourche 36-08.50

16 Kadden Dillman Lead-Deadwood 36-08.25

17 William Kessler Pierre TF Riggs 35-07.00

18 Paul Red Hair Douglas 35-04.50

19 Camden Phillips Douglas 34-03.50

20 Conner Rhodes RC Central 31-08.50

21 Eli Fisher Aberdeen Central 31-08.00

-- Alec Keffeler Sturgis Brown ND

-- Aubrey Williams Stevens ND

Boys Shot Put

================================================================

Name Year School Finals

================================================================

1 Erick Colman Pierre TF Riggs 53-05.75

2 Calob Jones Aberdeen Central 49-05.00

3 Brady Hoftiezer Stanley County 47-07.00

4 Zechariah Patterson Stevens 46-10.75

5 Jack Maher Pierre TF Riggs 46-06.00

6 Austin Peterson Thunder Basin 45-08.00

7 Jacob Lindenberg RC Central 45-06.00

8 Jacob Kuch Aberdeen Central 45-03.25

9 Marcus Glick Thunder Basin 45-01.25

10 Ryan Kienzle Thunder Basin 44-05.00

11 Nick Olson Aberdeen Central 44-01.00

12 Collin Stoebner Aberdeen Central 43-01.00

13 Isaac Perkins Stevens 41-06.75

14 Reed Ashmore Custer 41-06.00

15 Timothy May Douglas 40-08.25

16 Garrett Heil Hot Springs 39-02.00

17 Tracy Nielsen Stanley County 38-11.00

18 Caleb Maciejewski Hot Springs 37-07.00

19 Nate Laher Douglas 37-01.75

20 Houston Lunde Pierre TF Riggs 36-09.25

20 Clayton Florence Hill City 36-09.25

22 AJ Kortemeyer Custer 36-07.00

23 Mason McStellar Thunder Basin 36-06.25

24 Brennan Busse Stevens 36-03.00

25 Nicholas Peterson Belle Fourche 36-00.25

26 Logan Goeders Belle Fourche 36-00.00

27 Liam Porter RC Central 35-11.50

28 Riley McMeekin Douglas 35-11.25

29 Will Spangenberg Stanley County 35-05.00

30 Marcus Harkless Hot Springs 35-03.00

31 Robbie Lester Lead-Deadwood 34-10.25

32 Jaiden Walton Douglas 34-09.25

33 Dustin Williams Sturgis Brown 34-07.00

34 Jarrod Duran Sturgis Brown 34-03.00

35 Austin Crotteau Spearfish 34-00.50

36 Michael Lyons Pierre TF Riggs 33-07.00

37 Gabe Knudson Spearfish 32-10.75

38 Ben Eberhard Sturgis Brown 32-10.00

39 Trevor Rutan Stevens 32-05.00

40 Michael Streeter Belle Fourche 32-01.50

41 Jeremy Gillaspie Hill City 31-10.50

42 Nathan Cook Stanley County 31-08.25

43 Matthew Schad RC Central 31-07.25

44 John Nickles Spearfish 31-04.25

45 Caden Shanklin Hot Springs 31-04.00

46 Jared Harrison Lead-Deadwood 30-11.00

47 Riley Hoard Belle Fourche 30-06.50

48 Tom Shaw Sturgis Brown 29-02.50

48 Alexis Cuautle Hill City 29-02.50

50 AJ Hettich RC Central 28-05.00

51 Kolby Kost RC Central 28-01.50

52 Tyler Cermak Spearfish 26-08.50

53 Alberto Meza Hill City 26-05.00

54 Colton Jung RC Central 25-08.50

55 Jake West Custer 25-07.50

56 Dylan Schumacher Lead-Deadwood 19-06.50

-- Ty Dailey Custer ND

Boys Discus Throw

================================================================

Name Year School Finals

================================================================

1 Ryan Kienzle Thunder Basin 162-00

2 Jack Maher Pierre TF Riggs 145-04

3 Reed Ashmore Custer 140-10

4 Nick Olson Aberdeen Central 136-11

5 Zechariah Patterson Stevens 131-05

6 Jacob Kuch Aberdeen Central 124-08

7 Mason Flakus Aberdeen Central 122-05

8 Brady Hoftiezer Stanley County 118-10

9 Timothy May Douglas 118-07

10 Erick Colman Pierre TF Riggs 114-10

11 Calob Jones Aberdeen Central 113-03

12 Jacob Lindenberg RC Central 112-11

13 Austin Peterson Thunder Basin 110-02

14 Tracy Nielsen Stanley County 109-08

15 Houston Lunde Pierre TF Riggs 108-07

16 Jaiden Walton Douglas 108-03

17 Dustin Williams Sturgis Brown 107-02

18 Gabe Knudson Spearfish 105-11

19 Marcus Glick Thunder Basin 104-03

20 Brennan Busse Stevens 103-04

21 Austin Crotteau Spearfish 102-04

22 Daniel Olson Campbell County 102-00

23 Caleb Maciejewski Hot Springs 101-03

24 AJ Kortemeyer Custer 100-07

25 Will Spangenberg Stanley County 99-00

25 Caden Shanklin Hot Springs 99-00

27 Coleman Worsley Thunder Basin 98-00

28 Jared Harrison Lead-Deadwood 97-09

29 Isaac Perkins Stevens 95-04

30 Nathan Cook Stanley County 95-00

31 Brand Baker Hot Springs 94-10

32 AJ Hettich RC Central 93-01

32 Michael Streeter Belle Fourche 93-01

34 Clay Tedder Sturgis Brown 91-06

35 Trevor Rutan Stevens 91-04

36 Mason Knox Douglas 90-07

37 Jeremy Gillaspie Hill City 88-02

37 Ben Eberhard Sturgis Brown 88-02

39 Dylan Thaut Custer 88-01

40 Logan Goeders Belle Fourche 87-02

41 Angel Vazquez Pierre TF Riggs 86-09

42 John Nickles Spearfish 86-08

43 Jarrod Duran Sturgis Brown 86-07

44 Clayton Florence Hill City 85-10

45 Colton Jung RC Central 81-08

46 Jevin Afraid of Lightnin Douglas 81-04

47 Marcus Harkless Hot Springs 80-05

48 Tyler Cermak Spearfish 72-03

49 Robbie Lester Lead-Deadwood 71-01

50 Matthew Schad RC Central 70-01

51 Tom Shaw Sturgis Brown 68-08

52 Alan Salinas Hill City 66-00

53 Sage Fridell Custer 63-03

54 Dylan Schumacher Lead-Deadwood 49-04

-- Nate Andersen Sturgis Brown ND

-- Kolby Houdek Hill City ND



-- Jared Sailer Sturgis Brown ND

Yüklə 207,03 Kb.

Dostları ilə paylaş:




Verilənlər bazası müəlliflik hüququ ilə müdafiə olunur ©muhaz.org 2022
rəhbərliyinə müraciət

    Ana səhifə