Sponsored by



Yüklə 108,43 Kb.
tarix17.08.2018
ölçüsü108,43 Kb.
#71445


MASS
2009


The 6th IEEE International Conference

on Mobile Ad Hoc and Sensor Systems




October 12 - 15, 2009, Macau SAR, P.R.C.

SPONSORED BY:



  • IEEE

  • IEEE Computer Society

  • IEEE Technical Committee on Distributed Processing

  • IEEE Technical Committee on Simulation

  • IEEE Technical Committee on Computer Communication





IEEE MASS 2009 Program at a Glance

Location

HG1

HG03

STDM Hall (Library)

Auditorium II (Library)

Reading Room (Library)

American Corner (Multifunction Room)

L105

October 12, 2009

08:00-08:30

Registration at Lobby of STDM Hall

08:30-10:00

WSNS'09

MeshTech

TSP-09

AAWSN

WiNA-09

 

InVeNet 2009

10:00-10:30

Coffee break #1 at Lobbies of STDM Hall and H Building

10:30-12:00

WSNS'09

MeshTech

TSP-09

AAWSN

WiNA-09

 

InVeNet 2009

12:00-13:30

Lunch #1 at Lobby of STDM Hall

13:30-15:30

WSNS'09

MeshTech

TSP-09

AAWSN

WiNA-09

 

InVeNet 2009

15:30-16:00

Coffee break #2 at Lobbies of STDM Hall and H Building

16:00-17:30

WSNS'09

MeshTech

TSP-09

AAWSN

WiNA-09

 

InVeNet 2009

18:30-21:00

Reception Dinner at Regency Hotel, Macau




























October 13, 2009

08:00-08:30

Registration at H Building Lobby

08:30-08:45

Welcome & Message from Chairs

Chair: Lionel Ni (HKUST, Hong Kong) ; Location : STDM Hall



08:45-09:45

Keynote Talk I: IMS Services and Their Extensions to Ad-Hoc Systems, by Jason Lin

Chair: Xiaohua Jia (City University of Hong Kong, Hong Kong); Location: STDM Hall



09:45-10:00

Special invited talk from industry: New technology and development of wireless sensor motes, by Mike Horton, CEO of Crossbow

Chair: Xiaohua Jia (City University of Hong Kong, Hong Kong); Location: STDM Hall



10:00-10:30

Coffee break #3 at Lobby of STDM Hall

10:30-12:00

1A: Data Management

1B: Localization and Synchronization




 

 

TSP-09 (American Corner)

 

12:30-13:30

Lunch #2 at H Building Lobby

13:30-15:30

2A: Mobility Management

2B: Mesh Network




 

 

TSP-09 (American Corner)

 

15:30-16:00

Coffee break #4 at Lobbies of H Building and STDM Hall

16:00-17:30

3A: Application Systems and Testbeds

3B: Routing Algorithm and Protocol I




 

 

TSP-09 (American Corner)

 

17:30-17:40

Taking bus

18:00-19:30

Banquet

20:00-22:30

Venetian Show




























IEEE MASS 2009 Program at a Glance

Location

HG1

HG03

STDM Hall (Library)

Auditorium II (Library)

Reading Room (Library)

American Corner (Multifunction Room)

L105

October 14, 2009

07:50-08:30

Registration at H Building Lobby













08:30-09:30

Keynote Talk II: From Wireless Networking to Smart Computing: Challenges and Solutions, by Sajal K. Das

Chair: Douglas Blough (Georgia Institute of Technology, USA)



Location: STDM Hall













09:30-10:00

Coffee break #5 at H Building Lobby













10:00-12:00

4A: Multi-channel, Multi-radio and MIMO

4B: Security and Privacy I

 













12:00-13:30

Lunch #3 at H Building Lobby













13:30-15:30

5A: Cognitive Networks

5B: Security and Privacy II

 













15:30-16:00

Coffee break #6 at H Building Lobby













14:30-17:30

Demo Session at H Building Lobby








































October 15, 2009

07:50-08:30

Registration at H Building Lobby
















08:30-10:00

6A: Data Aggregation and Fusion

6B: Power-awareness and Energy Efficiency I
















10:00-10:30

Coffee break #7 at H Building Lobby
















10:30-12:00

7A: Delay Tolerant Networks

7B: Power-awareness and Energy Efficiency II
















12:00-13:30

Lunch #4 at H Building Lobby
















13:30-15:30

8A: Coverage and connectivity

8B:Multicast and BroadcastI
















15:30-16:00

Coffee break #8 at H Building Lobby
















16:00-17:30

9A: Application Systems and Testbeds II

9B: Routing Algorithm and Protocol


















Monday, Oct 12

8:30 AM - 5:30 PM

Workshops (in parallel sessions)


  1. Fifth International Workshop on Wireless and Sensor Networks Security (WSNS'09)

  2. The Third Workshop on Enabling Technologies and Standards for Wireless Mesh Networking (MeshTech)

  3. International Workshop on Advanced Applications in Wireless Sensor Networks

  4. International Symposium on Trust, Security and Privacy for Pervasive Applications (TSP-09)

  5. The Second International Workshop on Wireless Network Algorithms and Theory (WiNA-09)

  6. International Workshop on Intelligent Vehicular Networks (InVeNet 2009)

Tuesday, Oct 13

8:30 AM - 8:45 AM

Welcome & Message from Chairs


Chair: Lionel Ni (HKUST, Hong Kong)

8:45 AM - 9:45 AM

Keynote Talk I


IMS Services and Their Extensions to Ad-Hoc Systems, by Jason Lin

Chair: Xiaohua Jia (City University of Hong Kong, Hong Kong)

9:45 AM - 10:00 AM

Special invited talk from industry


New technology and development of wireless sensor motes, by Mike Horton, CEO of Crossbow

Chair: Xiaohua Jia (City University of Hong Kong, Hong Kong)

10:30 AM - 12:00 PM

1A: Data Management


Chair: Dharma Agrawal (University of Cincinnati, USA)

Contention-Aware Data Caching in Wireless Multi-hop Ad Hoc Networks

Xiaopeng Fan (The Hong Kong Polytechnic University, Hong Kong); Jiannong Cao (Hong Kong Polytechnic University, Hong Kong); Weigang Wu (Sun Yat-sen University, P.R. China)

Hierarchical Distributed Data Classification in Wireless Sensor Networks

Xu Cheng (Simon Fraser University, Canada); Ji Xu (Simon Fraser University, Canada); Jian Pei (Simon Fraser University, Canada); Jiangchuan Liu (Simon Fraser University, Canada)

Cooperative download in urban vehicular networks

Marco Fiore (INSA Lyon, France); Jose M. Barcelo-Ordinas (Universitat Politecnica de Catalunya (UPC), Spain)

1B: Localization and Synchronization


Chair: Dong Xuan (The Ohio State University, USA)

On Accuracy of Region-based Localization Algorithms for Wireless Sensor Networks

Zhang Shi-Geng (Nanjing University, P.R. China); Jiannong Cao (Hong Kong Polytechnic Univ, Hong Kong); Li-jun Chen (Nanjing University, P.R. China); Daoxu Chen (Nanjing University, P.R. China)

Ratio-based Zero-profiling Indoor Localization

Xiaoyan Li (Lafayette College, USA)

Surviving Holes and Barriers in Geographic Data Reporting for Wireless Sensor Networks

Yangfan Zhou (The Chinese University of Hong Kong, Hong Kong); Michael R. Lyu (The Chinese University of Hong Kong, Hong Kong); Jiangchuan Liu (Simon Fraser University, Canada)

1:30 PM - 3:30 PM

2A: Mobility Management


Chair: Chunming Qiao (State University of New York at Buffalo, USA)

A Mobility and Congestion Resilient Data Management System for Mobile Distributed Networks

Ze Li (University of Arkansas, USA); Haiying Shen (Clemson University, USA)

Throughput Capacity of Mobility-assisted Data Collection in Wireless Sensor Networks

Wang Liu (University of science and technology of china, P.R. China); Jianping Wang (City University of Hong Kong, Hong Kong); Guoliang Xing (Michigan State University, USA); Liusheng Huang (University of Science and Technology of China, P.R. China)

Mobile Relay Configuration in Data-intensive Wireless Sensor Networks

Fatme El-Moukaddem (Michigan State University, USA); Eric Torng (Michigan State University, USA); Guoliang Xing (Michigan State University, USA); Sandeep Kulkarni (Michigan State University, USA)

Who, When, Where: Timeslot Assignment to Mobile Clients

Fangfei Chen (Pennsylvania State University, USA); Matthew P Johnson (City University of New York, USA); Yosef Alayev (The Graduate Center, The City University of New York, USA); Amotz Bar-Noy (Brooklyn College & Graduate Center, CUNY, New York, USA); Tom La Porta (Penn State University, USA)

2B: Mesh Networks


Chair: Jiannong Cao (Hong Kong Polytechnic University, Hong Kong)

A Multi-Rate Based Router Placement Scheme for Wireless Mesh Networks

Junfang Wang (Univ of Cincinnati, USA); Kan Cai (University of British Columbia, Canada); Dharma Agrawal (University of Cincinnati, USA)

Molecular MAC for Multichannel Wireless Mesh Networks

Mohammad Nassiri (Grenoble Informatics Laboratory, France); Fabrice Theoleyre (CNRS - Grenoble Informatics Laboratory, France); Martin Heusse (Grenoble Informatics Laboratory, France); Andrzej Duda (Grenoble Informatics Laboratory, France)

Almost Optimal Distributed M2M Multicasting in Wireless Mesh Networks

Qin Xin (Simula Research Laboratory, Norway); Fredrik Manne (University of Bergen, Norway); Yan Zhang (Simula Research Laboratory, Norway); Jianping Wang (City University of Hong Kong, Hong Kong); Zeyu Zheng (Cityu University of Hong Kong, Hong Kong)

A Generalized Markov Chain Model For Effective Analysis of Slotted IEEE 802.15.4

Pangun Park (Royal institute of technology, Sweden); Piergiuseppe Di Marco (Royal Institute of Technology, Sweden); Pablo Soldati (Royal Institute of Technology, Sweden); Carlo Fischione (Royal Institute of Technology, Sweden); Karl H. Johansson (KTH, Sweden)

4:00 PM - 5:30 PM

3A: Application Systems and Testbeds I


Chair: Jianping Wang (City University of Hong Kong, Hong Kong)

Scalable Emulation of TinyOS Applications in Heterogeneous Network Scenarios

Yi-Tao Wang (University of California, Los Angeles, USA); Rajive Bagrodia (University of California at Los Angeles, USA)

A MAC Protocol For Real-Time Sensing Applications Using Asymmetric Tranceivers

Raghuram S Sudhaakar (University at Buffalo, USA); Chunming Qiao (State University of New York at Buffalo, USA); Seokhoon Yoon (State University of New York at Buffalo, USA); Jia Zhao (University at Buffalo, USA)

Reprogramming with Minimal Transferred Data on Wireless Sensor Network

Jingtong Hu (University of Texas at Dallas, USA); Chun Xue (City University of Hong Kong, Hong Kong); Yi He (University of Texas at Dallas, USA); Edwin Sha (University of Texas at Dallas, USA)

3B: Routing Algorithm and Protocol I


Chair: Zhen Jiang (West Chester University of Pennsylvania, USA)

Erasure-Coding Based Utility Routing in Multi-hop Wireless Networks

Mingming Lu (Central South University, P.R. China); Jie Wu (Florida Atlantic University, USA)

On Interest Locality in Content-Based Routing for Large-scale MANETs

Yang Zhang (The Pennsylvania State University, USA); Jing Zhao (Cisco Systems, USA); Guohong Cao (Pennsylvania State University, USA); Chita R. Das (The Pennsylvania State University, USA)

Scalable Integrated Routing Using Prefix Labels and Distributed Hash Tables for MANETs

Dhananjay Sampath (University of California, Santa Cruz, USA); JJ Garcia-Luna-Aceves (University of California at Santa Cruz, USA)

Wednesday, Oct 14

8:30 AM - 9:30 AM

Keynote Talk II


From Wireless Networking to Smart Computing: Challenges and Solutions, by Sajal K. Das

Chair: Douglas Blough (Georgia Institute of Technology, USA)

10:00 AM - 12:00 PM

4A: Multi-channel, Multi-radio and MIMO


Chair: Piergiuseppe Di Marco (Royal Institute of Technology, Sweden)

PaMeLA: A Joint Channel Assignment and Routing Algorithm for Multi-Radio Multi-Channel Wireless Mesh Networks with Grid Topology

Claudio Cicconetti (University of Pisa, Italy); Vanessa Gardellin (University of Pisa, USA); Luciano Lenzini (University of Pisa, Italy); Enzo Mingozzi (University of Pisa, Italy)

Level the Buffer Wall: Fair Channel Assignment in Wireless Sensor Networks

Yanyan Yang (The Hong Kong University of Science and Technology, Hong Kong); Yunhuai Liu (Hong Kong University of Science and Technology, Hong Kong); Lionel Ni (HKUST, Hong Kong)

Adaptive and Distributed Scheduling in Heterogeneous MIMO-based Ad hoc Networks

Shan Chu (State University of New York at Stony Brook, USA); Xin Wang (Stony Brook University, USA)

Packet Scheduling with Joint Design of MIMO and Network Coding

Miao Zhao (State University of New York at Stony Brook, USA); Yuanyuan Yang (Stony Brook University, USA)

4B: Security and Privacy I


Chair: Jie Li (University of Tsukuba, Japan)

How to Break LU Matrix Based Key Predistribution Schemes for Wireless Sensor Networks

Bo Zhu (Shanghai Jiao Tong University, P.R. China); Yanfei Zheng (Shanghai Jiao Tong University, P.R. China); Yaowei Zhou (Intel Corporation, P.R. China); Kefei Chen (Shanghai Jiao Tong University, P.R. China)

Enlighten Me! Secure Key Assignment in Wireless Sensor Networks

Matthias Gauger (University of Bonn, Germany); Olga Saukh (EMPA, Switzerland); Pedro Jose Marron (University of Bonn and Fraunhofer IAIS, Germany)

Secure Autoconfiguration and Public-key Distribution for Mobile Ad-hoc Networks

Hongbo Zhou (Slippery Rock University, USA); Matt Mutka (Michigan State University, USA); Lionel Ni (HKUST, Hong Kong)

ChainFarm: A Novel Authentication Protocol for High-rate Any Source Probabilistic Broadcast

Ying Huang (University of Illinois at Urbana-Champaign, USA); Wenbo He (University of New Mexico, USA); Klara Nahrstedt (University of Illinois at Urbana-Champaign, USA)

1:30 PM - 3:30 PM

5A: Cognitive Networks


Chair: Yuanyuan Yang (Stony Brook University, USA)

Multicast Capacity of Multihop Cognitive Networks

Cheng Wang (Tongji University, Shanghai, China, P.R. China); Shao-Jie Tang (Illinois Institute of Technology, USA); Xiang-Yang Li (Illinois Institute of Technology, USA); Changjun Jiang (Department of Computer Science, Tongji University, Shanghai, P.R. China)

Minimum Maintenance Cost Routing in Cognitive Radio Networks

Ilario Filippini (Politecnico di Milano, Italy); Eylem Ekici (Ohio State University, USA); Matteo Cesana (Politecnico di Milano, Italy)

Joint QoS-aware Admission Control, Channel Assignment, and Power Allocation for Cognitive Radio Cellular Networks

Qin Xin (Simula Research Laboratory, Norway); Jie Xiang (Simula Research Laboratory, Norway)

Cog Gap: A Cognitive and Opportunistic Gateway Access Algorithm in Wireless Mesh Networks

Panlong Yang (Nanjing University, P.R. China)

5B: Security and Privacy II


Chair: Jacob Slonim (Dalhousie University, Canada)

Intrusion Detection in Gaussian Distributed Wireless Sensor Networks

Yun Wang (Southern Illinois University Edwardsville, USA); Weihuang Fu (University of Cincinnati, USA); Dharma Agrawal (University of Cincinnati, USA)

Measuring location privacy in V2X communication systems with accumulated information

Zhendong Ma (Ulm University, Germany); Frank Kargl (Ulm University, Germany); Michael Weber (University of Ulm, Germany)

Providing Source Privacy in Mobile Ad Hoc Networks

Jian Ren (Michigan State University, USA); Yun Li (Michigan State University, USA); Tongtong Li (Michigan State University, USA)

Multigrade Security Monitoring for Ad-Hoc Wireless Networks

Matthew Tan Creti (Purdue University, USA); Matthew Beaman (Purdue University, USA); Saurabh Bagchi (Purdue University, USA); Zhiyuan Li (Purdue University, USA); Yung-Hsiang Lu (Purdue University, USA)

3:30 PM - 5:30 PM

Demo Session


Chair: Lin Gu (Hong Kong University of Science and Technology, Hong Kong)

Thursday, Oct 15

8:30 AM - 10:00 AM

6A: Data Aggregation and Fusion


Chair: Yunhuai Liu (Hong Kong University of Science and Technology, Hong Kong)

Efficient Data Aggregation in Multi-hop Wireless Sensor Networks under Physical Interference Model

Xiang-Yang Li (Illinois Institute of Technology, USA); XiaoHua Xu (Illinois Institute of Technology, USA); ShiGuang Wang (Illinois Institute of Technology, USA); Shao-Jie Tang (Illinois Institute of Technology, USA); Guojun Dai (Hangzhou Dianzi University, P.R. China); Jizhong Zhao (Xi'an Jiaotong University, P.R. China); Yong Qi (Xi'an Jiaotong University, P.R. China)

Multi-Channel Scheduling Algorithms for Fast Aggregated Convergecast in Sensor Networks

Amitabha Ghosh (University of Southern California, USA); Ozlem Durmaz Incel (Bogazici University, Turkey); Bhaskar Krishnamachari (University of Southern California, USA); Anil Vullikanti (Virginia Tech., USA)

Bounded Relay Hop Mobile Data Gathering in Wireless Sensor Networks

Miao Zhao (State University of New York at Stony Brook, USA); Yuanyuan Yang (Stony Brook University, USA)

6B: Power-awareness and Energy Efficiency I


Chair: Panlong Yang (Nanjing University, P.R. China)

Energy-efficient On-demand Active Contour Service for Sensor Networks

Yangfan Zhou (The Chinese University of Hong Kong, Hong Kong); Junjie Xiong (Chinese University of HongKong, Hong Kong); Michael R. Lyu (The Chinese University of Hong Kong, Hong Kong); Jiangchuan Liu (Simon Fraser University, Canada); Kam W Ng (The Chinese University of Hong Kong, Hong Kong)

Cross-layer Approach for Energy Ef?cient Routing in WANETs

Ghada Ahmed Khoriba (University of Tsukuba, Japan); Jie Li (University of Tsukuba, Japan); Yusheng Ji (National Institute of Informatics, Japan); Guojun Wang (The Central South University, P.R. China)

An Analytical Study of Subdividing Hexagon-Clustered WSN for Power Saving

Dajin Wang (Montclair State University, USA)

10:30 AM - 12:00 PM

7A: Delay Tolerant Networks


Chair: Falko Dressler (University of Erlangen, Germany)

Message Forwarding in Cyclic MobiSpace:the Multi-copy Case

Cong Liu (Florida Atlantic University, USA); Jie Wu (Florida Atlantic University, USA); Ionut Cardei (Florida Atlantic University, USA)

Probabilistic Estimation of End-to-End Path Latency in Wireless Sensor Networks

Ramon Serna Oliver (TU Kaiserslautern, Germany); Gerhard Fohler (TU Kaiserslautern, Germany)

Probabilistic-based Message Dissemination in Ad-Hoc and Sensor Networks using Directional Antennas

Xueli An (Delft University of Technology, The Netherlands); Ramin Hekmat (Delft University of Technology, The Netherlands)

7B: Power-awareness and Energy Efficiency II


Chair: Jiangchuan Liu (Simon Fraser University, Canada)

Cooperation Helps Power Saving

Guanfeng Liang (University of Illinois at Urbana-Champaign, USA); Nitin Vaidya (University of Illinois at Urbana-Champaign, USA)

An Improved Lightweight Synchronisation Primitive For Sensornets

Jonathan Tate (University of York, United Kingdom); Iain Bate (University of York, United Kingdom)

TPSS:A Two-phase Sleep Scheduling Protocol for Object Tracking in Wireless Sensor Networks

Qianqian Ren (Harbin Institute of Technology, P.R. China); Jianzhong Li (Harbin Institute of Technology, P.R. China); Hong Gao (University of Harbin Institute Technology, P.R. China)

1:30 PM - 3:30 PM

8A: Coverage and Connectivity


Chair: Matthew P Johnson (City University of New York, USA)

Focused-Coverage by Mobile Sensor Networks

Xu Li (University of Ottawa, Canada); Hannes Frey (University of Paderborn, Germany); Nicola Santoro (Carleton University, Canada); Ivan Stojmenovic (University of Ottawa, Canada)

Directed Coverage in Wireless Sensor Networks: Concept and Quality

Xiaole Bai (The Ohio State University, USA); Lei Ding (The Ohio State University, USA); Jin Teng (Shanghai Jiao Tong University, P.R. China); Changqing Xu (Shanghai Jiao Tong University, P.R. China); Dong Xuan (The Ohio State University, USA)

Target Coverage Problem in Wireless Sensor Networks: A Column Generation Based Approach

Yu Gu (USTC, P.R. China); Jie Li (University of Tsukuba, Japan); Baohua Zhao (Department of Computer Science in the University of Science and Technology of China, P.R. China); Yusheng Ji (National Institute of Informatics, Japan)

Performance Analysis of Stochastic Network Coverage with Limited Mobility

Chris Yu Tak Ma (Purdue University, USA); David K. Y. Yau (Purdue University, USA); Nung Kwan Yip (Purdue University, USA); Nageswara Rao (Oak Ridge National Laboratory, USA); Jiming Chen (Zhejiang University, P.R. China)

8B: Multicast and Broadcast


Chair: Kim Blackmore (The Australian National University, Australia)

Reliable Multicast in Wireless Networks Using Network Coding

Cheng Zhan (University of Science and Technology of China, P.R. China); Yinlong Xu (University of Science and Technology of China, P.R. China); Jianping Wang (City University of Hong Kong, Hong Kong); Victor Lee (City University of Hong Kong, P.R. China)

Interference and Power Constrained Broadcasting and Multicasting in Wireless Ad Hoc Networks with Directional Antennas

Zheng Li (Renmin University of China, P.R. China); Deying Li (Renmin University of China, P.R. China)

Fast Group Communications in Multihop Wireless Networks Subject to Physical Interference

Peng-Jun Wan (Illinois Institute of Technology, USA); Lixin Wang (Illinois Institute of Technology, USA); Ophir Frieder (Illinois Institute of Technology, USA)

OppCast: Opportunistic Broadcast of Warning Messages in VANETs with Unreliable Links

Ming Li (Worcester Polytechnic Institute, USA); Wenjing Lou (Worcester Polytechnic Institute, USA); Kai Zeng (University of California, Davis, USA)

4:00 PM - 5:30 PM

9A: Application Systems and Testbeds II


Chair: Xin Wang (Stony Brook University, USA)

FOCUS: A Cost-Effective Approach for Large-Scale Crop Monitoring with Sensor Networks

Yuan Yuan (City University of Hong Kong, P.R. China); LI Shanshan (National University of Defense Technology, P.R. China); Kui Wu (University of Victoria, Canada); Weijia Jia (City University of Hong Kong, P.R. China); Yu-xing Peng (National University of Defense Technology, P.R. China)

Dynamic Linking and Loading in Networked Embedded Systems

Wei Dong (Zhejiang University, P.R. China); Chun Chen (Zhejiang University, P.R. China); Xue Liu (McGill University, Canada); Jiajun Bu (Zhejiang University, P.R. China); Yunhao Liu (Hong Kong University of Science and Technology, Hong Kong)

DMRC: Distortion-Minimizing Rate Control for Wireless Multimedia Sensor Networks

Scott M Pudlewski (State University of New York at Buffalo, USA); Tommaso Melodia (State University of New York at Buffalo, USA)

9B: Routing Algorithm and Protocol II


Chair: Qin Xin (Simula Research Laboratory, Norway)

On the Minimum Number of Neighbours for Good Routing Performance in MANETs

Oday Jerew (Australian National University, Australia); Haley M. Jones (The Australian National University, Australia); Kim Blackmore (The Australian National University, Australia)

OWL: Towards Scalable Routing in MANETs Using Depth-First Search On Demand

Stephen Dabideen (University of California,Santa Cruz, USA); JJ Garcia-Luna-Aceves (University of California at Santa Cruz, USA)

BDP: A Bloom Filters Based Dissemination Protocol in Wireless Sensor Networks



Tao Chen (National University of Defense Technology, P.R. China); Deke Guo (National University of Defence Technology, P.R. China); Xue Liu (McGill University, Canada); Honghui Chen (National University of Defense Technology, P.R. China); Xueshan Luo (National University of Defense Technology, P.R. China); Junxian Liu (National University of Defense Technology, P.R. China)

Yüklə 108,43 Kb.

Dostları ilə paylaş:




Verilənlər bazası müəlliflik hüququ ilə müdafiə olunur ©muhaz.org 2022
rəhbərliyinə müraciət

    Ana səhifə