List d other Delegates && Spouses attending the 13th asf welcome



Yüklə 78,93 Kb.
tarix30.10.2017
ölçüsü78,93 Kb.
#22942

List D - Other Delegates && Spouses attending the 13th ASF Welcome

Dinner (sort by Coaches Without Head of Delegation)

S/No Association Delegate Coach

1 JSA Mr. Hiroyuki Sato B

2 JSA Mrs Yasuko Sumi B

3 JSA Mr. Yoshikazu Sumi B

4 JSA Mr. Kenenori Kedoin B

5 JSA Mr. Hideyuki Takahashi B

6 JSA Mrs Keiko Kanda B

7 JSA Mr. Yasutaka Kanda B

8 JSA Mr. Takashi Ishikawa B

9 JSA Mr. Yasuhide Sakinaga B

10 JSA Mr. Yoshiyuki Yoshida B

11 JSA Mr. Tadamasa Ishida B

12 JSA Capt Osamu Handa B

13 JSA Mrs Minako Kusakari B

14 JSA Mrs Ayako Sakinaga B

15 JSA Mr. Yoshio Iinuma B

16 KSA Mr. Byung Seok Lim B

17 KSA Mr. Jin Bang Lee B

18 KSA Mrs Soon Ok Park B

19 KSA Mr. Mun Joon Chon B

20 KSA Mrs Nan Joon Chon B

21 KSA Mr. Youn Jae Lee B

22 KSA Mr. Jae Hyun Lee B

23 KSA Mr. Jin Won Chiang B

24 KSA Mrs Youn Soon Park B

25 KSA Mrs Eun Ja Park B

26 KSA Mr. Sae Hyun Kim B

27 KSA Mrs Hyung Hee Kim B

28 KSA Mr. Jeong Ik Noh B

29 KSA Mrs Mi Sook Heo B

30 JSA Mr. Yuichi Sonoda B (AO1)

31 KSA Mr. Chan Jae Park B (AO2)

32 FASA-SSA Mr. Joe Ng B (SO1)

33 FASA-SSA Capt Foong Kah Keong B (SO2)

34 CSA Mr. Chen Changhai C

35 CSA Mr. Song Chunfeng C

36 CSA Mr. Tian Zhongshan C

37 CSA Mr. Wang Jinxiang C

38 CSA Mr. Lu Xiaozhong C

39 CSA Mr. Wang Chunlin C

40 CSA Mr. Huang Shaojie C

41 CSA Mr. Ma Zehua C

42 CSA Mr. Li Shanmin C

43 HKSOA Mr. David Koo C

44 HKSOA Mr. Russell Shields C

45 HKSOA Mr. Gilbert Feng Jiapei C



Thursday, May 20, 2004 Page 1 of 3

S/No Association Delegate Coach

46 HKSOA Mr. Rob Grool C

47 HKSOA Capt Willy Chang C

48 HKSOA Mrs Vandana Bajpaee C

49 HKSOA Mr. C C Tung C

50 HKSOA Mr. David Cheng C

51 HKSOA Mr. Peter Cremers C

52 HKSOA Mr. Tim Huxley C

53 HKSOA Mr. George Chao C

54 HKSOA Mr. R Bajpaee C

55 HKSOA Mrs Harriet Tung C

56 NACS Mr. Arnold Wang C

57 NACS Mrs Ong Choo Kiat C

58 NACS Mr. Chwang Jung-Tse C

59 NACS Mr. Jeng Yi C

60 NACS Mr. Ong Choo Kiat C

61 NACS Mr. Ted Chih Chao Chen C

62 NACS Mr. Po-Ting Chen C

63 CSA Capt. Lin Libi C (AO1)

64 HKSOA Mr. Arthur Bowring C (AO2)

65 NACS Mr. Hsu Horng Lieh C (AO3)

66 FASA-SSA Mr. Ong Kok Wah C (SO1)

67 STAFF Mr. Khoo Han Tong C (SO2)

68 ASA Mr. John Lines D

69 ASA Mr. Trevor Griffett D

70 ASA Mrs Beverly Lines D

71 ASA Ms Camille Ryan D

72 BIMCO Mr. Truls W. L'orange D

73 FASA-SSA Mr. David Lim D

74 FASA-SSA Mr. Ronald Dean Widdows D

75 FASA-SSA Ms Seong Koon Wah Sun D

76 FASA-SSA Ms Wong Wai Yin D

77 FASA-SSA Mr. Aloysius Seow D

78 FASA-SSA Mr. Richard Loo D

79 FASA-SSA Mr. Peter Chew D

80 FASA-SSA Capt. Ib Fruergaard D

81 FASA-SSA Mr. Teh Kong Leong D

82 Guest Mr. Jaspal Singh D

83 Guest Ms. Mary Seet Cheng D

84 Guest Mr. Peter Ong D

85 Guest Ms Tan Beng Tee D

86 Guest RADM Lui Tuck Yew D

87 ICS Mr Rolf Westfal-Larsen D

88 IMO Mrs. E Mitropoulos D

89 IMO Mr.E Mitropoulos D

90 INTERCARGO Mr. Roger Holt D

91 INTERCARGO Mr Chavalit Tsao, Frederick D

92 INTERTANKO Mr Stephen A Van Dyck D



Thursday, May 20, 2004 Page 2 of 3

S/No Association Delegate Coach

93 INTERTANKO Mr Peter Swift D

94 Guest Col. Lee Seng Kong D (AO1)

95 ICS Mr. Chris Horrocks D (AO2)

96 FASA-SSA Mr. Nicholas Sansom D (SO1)

97 STAFF Mr. Lee Chong Yew Andrew D (SO2)

98 FASA-FSA Capt Vincente J Brillantes E

99 FASA-INSA Mr. Totok Yiniarto E

100 FASA-INSA Mr. Hadi A Singgih E

101 FASA-INSA Mr. Mekky A Singgih E

102 FASA-INSA Mr. Arya Johan Singgih E

103 FASA-INSA Mr. Ubung Subur Kusrin E

104 FASA-INSA Mrs Sally Singgih E

105 FASA-INSA Mrs Anggraeni Surya E

106 FASA-INSA Mrs Julia A Singgih E

107 FASA-INSA Mr. Broto Wiryono E

108 FASA-INSA Mr. Hadi Surya E

109 FASA-MASA Mr. Abdul Hak Md Amin E

110 FASA-MASA Mr. Muhamad Azmi Alwi E

111 FASA-MASA Mrs. Badariah Othman E

112 FASA-TSA Mr. Bhumindr Harinsuit E

113 FASA-TSA Mr. Voravit Visitkitjakarn E

114 FASA-TSA Mr. Suraphon Meesathien E

115 FASA-VSA Mr. Do Xuan Quynh E

116 FASA-VSA Mr. Nguyen Van Truong E

117 FASA-VSA Mr. Le Trung Ha E

118 FASA-VSA Mr. Vu Ngoc Quynh E

119 FASA-VSA Mr. Do Khac That E

120 FASA-VSA Mr. Tran Mihn Dung E

121 FASA-VSA Mr. Nguyen Ngoc Minh E

122 FASA-VSA Ms Pham Thi Mai E

123 FASA-VSA Mr. Do Viet Trieu E

124 FASA-FSA Capt. Amado V Romillo E (AO1)

125 FASA-INSA Mr. Mochamad Syawal E (AO2)

126 FASA-MASA Capt Hasnan Anuar E (AO3)

127 FASA-TSA Mr. Chanet Phenjati E (AO4)

128 FASA-VSA Mr. Nguyen Dinh Tri E (AO5)

129 FASA-SSA Mr. Patrick Phoon E (SO1)



130 STAFF Mr. Kunasekaran E (SO2)

Thursday, May 20, 2004 Page 3 of 3
Kataloq: library -> ssa0404001 -> 13%20asf
library -> AZƏrbaycan respublikasinin təHSİl naziRLİYİ azərbaycan respublikasinin təHSİl probleməRİ İnstiTUTU azərbaycan döVLƏT İQTİsadi universiteti
library -> AZƏrbaycan respublikasi təHSİl naziRLİYİ azərbaycan döVLƏT İqtisad universiteti «İQTİsadi HÜquq»
13%20asf -> List e list of serc delegates for Breakfast Meeting 25 May 2004 S/No
13%20asf -> List h list of silc delegates for Breakfast Meeting 25 May 2004 S/No Association Delegate Title in Assn
13%20asf -> List n list of asf golfers S/No Association Delegate Handicap
13%20asf -> List a participants attending rt group / asf dialogue on 24 May 2004 S/No
13%20asf -> S/No Association Delegate Title in Assn
13%20asf -> List b participants attending asf / imo dialogue on 24 May 2004 S/No
13%20asf -> List g list of snec delegates for Breakfast Meeting 25 May 2004 S/No
13%20asf -> List c heads of Delegation Making Courtesy Call on Prime Minister and Attending 13th asf welcome Dinner 24 May 2004

Yüklə 78,93 Kb.

Dostları ilə paylaş:




Verilənlər bazası müəlliflik hüququ ilə müdafiə olunur ©muhaz.org 2022
rəhbərliyinə müraciət

    Ana səhifə