This is the list of degrees awarded at the end of Fall 2006 semester



Yüklə 141,75 Kb.
tarix26.08.2018
ölçüsü141,75 Kb.
#74630

Hometown Student Degree Major

Adams, N.D. Joshua Howard Forsgren BSCE Civil Engineering

Aneta, N.D. Marcus Arnold Lee BS Emergency Management

Antler, N.D. Kaia Jo Sisk BS Business Administration

Argusville, N.D. Brian Charles Flesberg BS Business Administration

Arthur, N.D. Sheyenne Pearl Hill BS Human Development and Family Sci.

Ashley, N.D. Kelcey Ann Holm BS Animal Science

Balfour, N.D. *Emily Audriene Martwick BS Management Communication

Amanda Marie Volochenko PHARMD Pharmacy

Barney, N.D. Amanda Kelly Mauch BS Environmental Design

Barton, N.D. Cody Thor Gronvold BSCE Civil Engineering

Bathgate, N.D. Garret Ross Brown BS Agribusiness

Beach, N.D. *Mikayla Marlo Dahl BSN Nursing

Belfield, N.D. Nicole Pedeliski BS Family and Consumer Sciences Edu.

Benedict, N.D. *Marcie Rochel Kohler BS Veterinary Technology

Beulah, N.D. *Dane Allen Johansen BS Management Communication

Cassandra Kay Kisse MEDUCAT Counseling

Joshua David Knoll BS Zoology

Carissa Jane Suter BS Public Relations and Advertising

Bismarck, N.D. Maggie Marie Abrahamson BS Human Development and Family Sci.

*Brandon Charles Alveshere BS Biological Sciences

Daniel W. Augustadt BS Psychology

*Davis Brian Beattie BSEE Electrical Engineering

Joseph Michael Bredahl BS Computer Science

Lucas Andrew Brendel BSCPRE Computer Engineering

*Alec Robert Bry BSCE Civil Engineering

Jessica Jo Bubel PHARMD Pharmacy

Nicki Allen Cain, Jr. BS Microbiology

Katie A. Dahly BS Human Development and Family Sci.

Matthew Craig DeGree PHARMD Pharmacy

*Jason Alan Duchscherer BS Psychology

*Seth Michael Eberle BS Theatre Arts

MiKayla Eckert BS Apparel, Retail Merch. and Design

Travis James Emter BS Management Information Systems

Karen Christine Erickson MEDUCAT Educational Leadership



(continued) Jamie Marie Erling BS Criminal Justice

Bismarck cont. Stephen Andrew Farnsworth BSEE Electrical Engineering

Julie Marie Fettig PHARMD Pharmacy

*Lane Berend Folkers BS Geology

*Stephanie K. Forster BS Psychology

Cody Jacob Geiszler PHARMD Pharmacy

*Sean Alan Gerhardt BS Computer Science

Alex Michael Greff BS Computer Science

Kathleen Marie Grenz BS Social Science Education

Jessica Anne Heuer BS Zoology

Michael John Hickcox BS Sociology

Kyle E. Hoge BS Zoology

*Alyda Serene Hultstrand BS English

Aaron Alexander Huus BUS University Studies

Alicia Marie Jangula BS Human Development and Family Sci.

*Alexander James Johnson BS Zoology

*Tyler Allen Johnson BS Biological Sciences

*Devin Aaron Kasper BSIEMGT Industrial Engineering and Mgmt.

Nathan Thomas Keeler PHARMD Pharmacy

*Peter Philip Kraemer BSCONSM Construction Management

*Jared Ross LaBere BSCE Civil Engineering

Ryan O'Dell LaBere BSCE Civil Engineering

*Katherine Rose Laib BS Political Science

Elizabeth Hazel Larson BUS University Studies

Weston Thomas Leutz BUS University Studies

Meagan Ann Loomis BS Zoology

Matthew David Lund BSME Mechanical Engineering

Jesse Dale Maier BS Business Administration

*Rebecca Lynn Maier BS Mathematics

*Alicia Marie Martel BS Criminal Justice

*Jacob Richard Martel BS Finance

Nathaniel Dennis McDonough BS Zoology

Miranda Ann Meehan PHD Natural Resources Management

Steven B. Nelson BS Biological Sciences

*Sara Beth Nitschke BS Public Relations and Advertising

Brenda Kay Nottestad MEDUCAT Educational Leadership

Michael Jon Paulson BS Criminal Justice

*Joseph Ryan Paulus BS Criminal Justice

Bryan Michael Phelps BS Computer Science

Lisa L. Reinbold BS English

Cody Remboldt BSEE Electrical Engineering

Nathan T. Sand MA Speech Communication

*Fangliang Shi BS Food Science

Katie Anne Tescher PHARMD Pharmacy

Emily Katharina Karen Thurn BS Interior Design

*Rachel Anne Trythall BS Human Development and Family Sci. Jennifer Ann Van Beek MACC Accountancy

Jesse Michael Weiand BS Computer Science

(continued) Zoe Marie Wergeland BS Business Administration

Bismarck cont. Lyle K. Witham MARCH Architecture

*Rylan Michael Webster Wolfe BS Chemistry

Bottineau, N.D. Matthew John Bullinger BS Psychology

Courtney Elizabeth Hahn BS Exercise Science

*Brooke Danielle Marquardt BSN Nursing

Bowman, N.D. Matthew Allan Buchholz BS Management Information Systems

Beth Theresa Hendrickx BS Animal Science

Brian Jason Moser BSCE Civil Engineering

Jonathan George Rush BS Human Development and Family Sci.

Braddock, N.D. Sarah Jean Naaden BS Human Development and Family Sci.

Buchanan, N.D. Jill Elaine Falck BS Public Relations and Advertising

Buxton, N.D. Carrie Nicole Miller BS Human Development and Family Sci.

Cando, N.D. Kallie Jade Heisler MEDUCAT Counseling

Carrington, N.D. Adam Nels Harildstad BS Crop and Weed Sciences

Joshua Clifford Harildstad BS Agricultural Economics

Tyler Thomas Riedesel BS Radiologic Sciences

Carson, N.D. *Natalie Ann Sturlaugson BS Veterinary Technology

Casselton, N.D. Derek Jay Drege BS Marketing

Jaclyn Michelle Eldredge BS Equine Science

Anthony William Wieland PHARMD Pharmacy

Cathay, N.D. Gage Bollingberg BS Agricultural Economics

Cavalier, N.D. *Jenna Rose Hanson BSN Nursing

*Samantha Lynn Stegman BUS University Studies

Colfax, N.D. James Randy Birchfield BSCONSM Construction Management

Jon Michael Griffith BS Agricultural Economics

Cooperstown, N.D. Sophie Abigail Johnson BFA Art

*Tenielle Marie Klubben BS Management

Jesse Lee Lunde BS Sports and Urban Turfgrass Mgmt.

Courtney, N.D. Brady John Schoeler BS Agricultural Economics

Crary, N.D. *Steven C. Frith BS Marketing

Crosby, N.D. Benjamin Thomas Johnson BSCONSM Construction Management

Ryan Thomas Knudson BS Computer Science

Devils Lake, N.D. *Justin David Almen BSEE Electrical Engineering

*Jessica Jo Davis BS Animal Science

*Cody Ray Gette BS Physics

*Sarah Elizabeth Kuntz BA Political Science

Miranda Francine Mathison BS Zoology

Terry James Midstokke, Jr. BS Natural Resources Management

Mitchell James Olson MACC Accountancy

Lee Dennis Schwan PHARMD Pharmacy

Casey Tabert MARCH Architecture

Dickinson, N.D. Chelsea Renee Akers BS Environmental Design

Chelsea Renee Akers BLA Landscape Architecture

Kodi Lynn Brown PHARMD Pharmacy

*Taylor John Bruhschwein BSCE Civil Engineering

Kimberly K. Burgess MS Food Safety

Corrie Lee Conlon MS Merchandising

*Samantha Ann Froelich BS Finance

Benjamin Louis Hamann BSCONENG Construction Engineering

*James Stephen Kiedrowski BSCE Civil Engineering

Kyle James Kudrna BS Exercise Science

Julianne Lowe MEDUCAT Educational Leadership

Steven Daniel Maershbecker PHARMD Pharmacy

*Paige Marie Nash BS Zoology

Seann Mikael Ringwall MARCH Architecture

Meredith Grace Wagner PHD Human Development

*David Allen Zach BSME Mechanical Engineering

Ashlynn ReNae Zeien MARCH Architecture

Donnybrook, N.D. *Laura Beth Johnson BS Biological Sciences Education

Douglas, N.D. Katie Conklin MS Plant Sciences

*Katie Lynn Finken BS Management Communication

*Michael Joseph Price BS Statistics

Drake, N.D. *Alex J. Bossert BS Environmental Design

*Alex J. Bossert BLA Landscape Architecture

Drayton, N.D. Austen Leo Dicken BS Computer Science

Edgeley, N.D. *Jesse James Jangula BSABENG Agricultural and Biosystems Eng.

Enderlin, N.D. Jodi Allen Sagvold BS Environmental Design

Jodi Allen Sagvold BLA Landscape Architecture

Fargo, N.D. *Michael Aasen BLA Landscape Architecture

*Michael Aasen BS Environmental Design

Shai Boe Adams PHARMD Pharmacy



(continued) Palak Agarwal BS Computer Science

Fargo cont. Samim Alam PHD Coatings and Polymeric Materials

Rachelle Susan Allen BS Exercise Science

Kyle Dean Ames BS Finance

Alyssa Jo Anderson BS Psychology

Nicholas Robert Anderson BS Criminal Justice

Christina Marie Armendarez DMA Music

Komivi Thomas Avegnon BS Sociology

Luke Adam Baker MBA Business Administration

Hannah MayBell Bakke BS Human Development and Family Sci.

Gavin John Benson MBA Business Administration

Andrew Jared Bentz BS Zoology

Amanda Rose Berg BS Criminal Justice

*Layne Albert Berge BSEE Electrical Engineering

Margaret Savage Bierman PHARMD Pharmacy

*Carly Jo Bishoff BS Public Relations and Advertising

*Joshua Leroy Boe BS Human Development and Family Sci.

Karen Nayanthara Bopearachchi BS Marketing

*Melissa Kay Brown BS English

Marcus Paul Bruhn BSIEMGT Industrial Engineering and Mgmt.

Andrew Wayne Budke MARCH Architecture

Joshua Kain Buerkley BS Management Communication

Olivier Busagara MARCH Architecture

Marcus Tyler Calkins BS Accounting

Mark Richard Cameron BS Finance

Chelsea Lynn Case BS Business Administration

*Anna Inda Charles BSN Nursing

Gaurav Chauhan BS Computer Science

Andrew G. Christensen MBA Business Administration

Israel Owate Chujor BS Psychology

Christopher Kim Colwell BS Management Information Systems

*Justin Andrew Conant BS Criminal Justice

*Travis James Conant BUS University Studies

*Whitney Jo Conmy BSEE Electrical Engineering

Danielle Marie Cremer MARCH Architecture

Jason Michael Dahl BSN Nursing

Candice Amber D'Arcangeli BS Environmental Design

Candice Amber D'Arcangeli BLA Landscape Architecture

Daniel Tyson Davy MARCH Architecture

*Janna Marie Deyle BS Exercise Science

*Luke Daniel Diekman BS Environmental Design

Wayne B. Eastman BS Marketing

Rani Ann Violet Egeland BSN Nursing

Zachary Drew Emerson BS Management Information Systems

Tara Brittany Eschbach BS Human Development and Family Sci.

Sean Justin Evenson PHD Chemistry

*Mohamed Insaf Fariz BSME Mechanical Engineering

(continued) Amir Fazlovic BSCONENG Construction Engineering

Fargo cont. Michael D. Felch BS Finance

Eric Merlin Foard PHD Physics

*Jordan Lindsay Fode BSN Nursing

*Elizabeth Carol Ashley Forsberg BSN Nursing

*Kira J. Fraser BUS University Studies

Daniel Harrison Freeman BS Marketing

Andrea Rose Freitag MS Human Development and Family Sci.

Benjamin Michael Gaboury BS Chemistry

Teluka Pasan Galhenage BS Chemistry

Mario Ismael Garcia BS Psychology

Emily M. Geralds MNRM Natural Resources Management

Carson Comford Getzloff BS Finance

Crystal Glanzer MEDUCAT Counseling

Jonathan Julian Gonzales BSCONENG Construction Engineering

Nicholas Phillip Graves BS Accounting

Bethlehem Abera Gronneberg MS Software Engineering

*Anthony Joseph Gross BS Business Administration

Jacob Benjamin Gross BS Accounting

Katherine Margaret Grosz BS Medical Laboratory Science

Kathleen J. Hager BSN Nursing

Michael Edward Hammann BSCPRE Computer Engineering

*Brayden Kevin Harwood BS Criminal Justice

Christopher Lee Haseleu BSN Nursing

Benjamin Jacob Hegseth BS Economics

Frank A. Heley MS Criminal Justice Administration

Chase Montana Hessman BS Psychology

Caitlin Marie Hoff PHARMD Pharmacy

Danielle Josephine Hoff MARCH Architecture

*Jordan James Hogness BS Political Science

Elizabeth Jane Holen BSIEMGT Industrial Engineering and Mgmt.

*Rebeccah Lynn Hoobler BSN Nursing

Amanda Rose Hopper BS Criminal Justice

Samantha Paige Horab BS Journalism

*Scott Ryan Houle BS Finance

Michael Paul Huffington MS Natural Resources Management

Amar Ali Hussein BS Environmental Design

Rebecca Marie Jackson PHARMD Pharmacy

Laura Kathryn Johnson MEDUCAT Counseling

FNU Karan Chitkara BS Computer Science

Reza Karim PHD Industrial and Manufacturing Eng.

Drew Joseph Kelly BS Finance

Adis Keric PHARMD Pharmacy

Anwar Khashan BUS University Studies

Matthew Douglas Kirschenmann BS Criminal Justice

*Casey Marie Kjera BS Dietetics

*Caleb Bret Kjetland BSCE Civil Engineering

(continued) *Cameron Mark Knutson BS Zoology

Fargo cont. Grant Charles Koenig BS Environmental Design

Zackary Eldred Kollman BSCONENG Construction Engineering

Jordan Elizabeth Krahn BSN Nursing

Denise Lori Kramer BSN Nursing

Anna Rachel Krieg BS Art

*Laura Jean Kringler BS History

Connor Jon Larson BS Agricultural Economics

Craig Lawler PHARMD Pharmacy

*Sue Sing Lim BS Dietetics

Michael Jerome Lindemann BSN Nursing

Michael J. Lindman BS Natural Resources Management

Chao Liu MS Computer Science

Aaron Paul Locke BSME Mechanical Engineering

Sandeep Loi BSABENG Agricultural and Biosystems Eng.

James Ryan Loken PHD Plant Sciences

Barbara Lonbaken PHD Human Development

Megann L. Long Voelkner BLA Landscape Architecture

Megann L. Long Voelkner BS Environmental Design

*Jeremy Dale Lura BUS University Studies

Robert Matthew Lynch BUS University Studies

Titus D. Mack BUS University Studies

Joshua Tyler Mangahas BSIEMGT Industrial Engineering and Mgmt.

Trista L. Manikowske MS Health, Nutrition and Exercise Sci.

Dante Alejandro Marino MS Plant Pathology

Brandon Douglas Mauch BS Medical Laboratory Science

Jessica Ann McClellan PHARMD Pharmacy

Alexander Steven McKay BSME Mechanical Engineering

Michelle Rae McKay PHARMD Pharmacy

Emily Sarita McMahon BA Anthropology

*Megan Jean McManus BS Human Development and Family Sci.

Elizabeth Ann Medd MARCH Architecture

Adel Sharif Mergoum PHARMD Pharmacy

Anaas Moncef Mergoum PHARMD Pharmacy

*Brady Andrew Meyers BS Accounting

Edin Miljanovic BS Hospitality and Tourism Management

*Shivani Mittal BS Biochemistry and Molecular Biology

Nicholas Richard Moen BS Psychology

Mohamed Mustafa Mohamed BS Emergency Management

Mohamed Mustafa Mohamed BA Anthropology

Mason M. Montplaisir BSCE Civil Engineering

Laura Jean Morris PHARMD Pharmacy

Christopher Richard Munsch BS Psychology

Deepanshu Narang BS Computer Science

Britta Ann Nelson BS Zoology

Eric David Nelson BSMFE Manufacturing Engineering

Justin Nickolia Nelson BS Sport and Recreation Leadership

(continued) Jonathan David Neubauer MS Plant Sciences

Fargo cont. Rose Ann Nichols MACC Accountancy

Kyle Matthew Norris DMA Music

Erin Marissa Oberlander DMA Music

Ty Matthew Olschlager BS Management

Courtney Rose Olson BS Criminal Justice

Nathan Allen Olson BS Zoology

Jennifer R. Oltman BS Sociology

Jordan Thomas Ottenbacher MEDUCAT Counseling

Suranjan Panigrahi MBA Business Administration

Andrey Yevgenyevich Patselov BSMFE Manufacturing Engineering

Natasha Jean Petry PHARMD Pharmacy

Jessica Jean Hatti Piek BA Philosophy/Humanities

Eric Roland Pladson BUS University Studies

Susilo Hambeg Poromarto PHD Plant Pathology

Karalynne Elizabeth Price PHARMD Pharmacy

*Jenna Marie Prien BS Human Development and Family Sci.

Cara Marie Rebsch BS Human Development and Family Sci.

Kenneth James Rohde BSME Mechanical Engineering

Scott Ernest Rudnicki PHARMD Pharmacy

Tyler Luikart Russell BS Management Information Systems

Emily Anne Ryan BS Sociology

Stella Opendi Sasanya PHD Food Safety

David Edward Scheidegger BS Political Science

Lane Schemel PHARMD Pharmacy

Keally Ann Schmeets BSN Nursing

Kelsey Ann Schmidt BA English

Andrew T. Schneider BS Economics

Ellen Marie Schneiderhan BS Zoology

Krystal Amber Schuldheisz BS Human Development and Family Sci.

Eric Martin Schultz BS Finance

Samuel Alexander Schultz BS Art

Eric A. Schumacher BS Zoology

Stephanie Ann Schumacher MBA Business Administration

John Michael Schuna, Jr. PHD Human Development

Anthony J. Schutz BS Hospitality and Tourism Management

Lauren Paige Semanko BS Exercise Science

Koos Abdinasir Sharif BS Apparel, Retail Merch. and Design

Yogesh Sharma BS Computer Science

Justin Gerald Siemieniewski BS Accounting

Tino Simon MBA Business Administration

Ryan Sinclair BS Criminal Justice

Anoop Singh BS Computer Science

Austin Jay Skarphol BS Management Information Systems

Samuel Lynn Skurupey BS Geology

*Carolyn Elizabeth Smette BS Accounting

*Andrew David Smith BS History

(continued) Joshua Gerald Smith BS Criminal Justice

Fargo cont. Melissa Jean Smith BS Psychology

Eric Anthony Sondreal BS Zoology

Tara May Sprague BS Human Development and Family Sci.

Travis Jarod Steffen BLA Landscape Architecture

Anis Ben Tahar PHARMD Pharmacy

Jingfeng Tan BSIEMGT Industrial Engineering and Mgmt.

Joshua Allan Tanata BS Economics

*Mitchel Ryan Taralson BS Management

Behzod Tashtemirov MS Plant Sciences

Million Haile Tesfaye BS Accounting

*Bryce William Thingelstad BS Economics

*Jessica Anne Thoreson BS Interior Design

Alex Sam Torson BS Zoology

Matthew Troyer PHARMD Pharmacy

*Ryan Michael Tucker BS Finance

Derek Brandon Twogood BS Environmental Design

Jordan Alexander Vadnais BSCONSM Construction Management

Travis Vander Steen PHD Biochemistry

*Anthea Nicole Varriano BS Psychology

*Anthea Nicole Varriano BA Anthropology

*Kristen Marie Vetter BS Mathematics Education

Tajae Lynn Viaene BS Biochemistry and Molecular Biology

Lauren Ebsen Vistad BS Human Development and Family Sci.

Trent Daniel Wagner BSME Mechanical Engineering

Jared Joseph Wald BS Accounting

Michael John Walleen BS Criminal Justice

*Anna-Alicia Jamika Watson BS Criminal Justice

Brita Anne Watson BS Zoology

Dimuthu Weerasinghe Arachchilage BS Biotechnology

Rodney Eli Weigel BS Exercise Science

*Rachel Amelia Diana Margaret BA History

Luke Edwin White BUS University Studies

Sara Kristine White BS Equine Science

Joni Catherine Wiebesick BS Psychology

Tyson James Willis BSCONSM Construction Management

Timothy Michael Wilson BS Biochemistry and Molecular Biology

Kara Michelle Winkelman MACC Accountancy

Adam Lewis Wohl BA Philosophy/Humanities

Jordan Alexander Wolf PHARMD Pharmacy

*Hannah Marie Worral BA Biological Sciences

Nicholas Gordon Wright BS Social Science Education

Robert Konrad Wroblewski BA Zoology

Lay Sai Yoe BS Accounting

Helen Zeng-Barnett BSN Nursing

Fordville, N.D. Riley Christopher Dalbey BS Accounting


Forman, N.D. Aaron Glen Hill MS Mechanical Engineering

Ricky Gene Lewandowski BS Business Administration

*Lindsey Anne Martinsen BS Veterinary Technology

Fortuna, N.D. Joshua O. Feil BSABENG Agricultural and Biosystems Eng.

Gackle, N.D. Jamie Lee Kienzle MNRM Natural Resources Management

Gardner, N.D. *Lisa Nicole Gingrey BS Zoology

Garrison, N.D. *Carly Rose Mellgren BS Human Development and Family Sci.

Gladstone, N.D. Abram Paul Haich BS Computer Science

Glen Ullin, N.D. *Brandon James Kobilansky BS Computer Science

John Walter Morman BSABENG Agricultural and Biosystems Eng.

Glenburn, N.D. *Rebecca Lynn-Helen Johnson BS Psychology

Golden Valley, N.D. Riley R. Schriefer BS Range Science

Grace City, N.D. *Jessie Marie Topp BS Agricultural Communication

Grafton, N.D. *Michael Robert Bartunek BMUS Music

Karmen Marie Kirkeby BS Agricultural Economics

Lindsay Rae McMillan BS Agricultural Economics

Grand Forks, N.D. Ryan Patrick Adams BSMFE Manufacturing Engineering

*Casey William Bateman BS Zoology

Brad Steven Benke BS Environmental Design

*Jessica Lynn Blair BMUS Music

*Hannah Abigail Dahl BS Psychology

Mandy Marie Erickson BS Veterinary Technology

Michael Lyell Galloway BS Environmental Design

Jacob Andrew Grove BS Management

Joshua Michael Hall BS Management Information Systems

*Sarah Rose Harlow BMUS Music

Sean Christian Karpowich PHARMD Pharmacy

*Carissa Ashlee Krueger BSN Nursing

Cory Christopher Loveless BS Mathematics

*Dakota Arne Orvedal BSN Nursing

Andrew Michael Otto BS Animal Science

Juan Jose Rodriguez La Torre PHD Plant Pathology

*Lucas R. Schneider BS Environmental Design

Susbi Sharma MS Computer Science

Kassondra Jo Smaaladen BS Medical Laboratory Science

Luke James Soeby BS Psychology



(continued) *Courtney Christine Thompson BS Environmental Design

Grand Forks cont. Andrew R. Vistad BSCE Civil Engineering

*Katelynn Thora Whetter BSN Nursing

Gwinner, N.D. Cynthia Dawn Dietz BS Human Development and Family Sci.

Halliday, N.D. Kyle Jordan Ferebee BS Crop and Weed Sciences

Hankinson, N.D. Magan Lynn Lewis PHD Plant Sciences

Emily Margaret Pankow BSN Nursing

Jessy Joel Riemann BS Criminal Justice

Hannaford, N.D. Brian Jerome Haugen BS Management Information Systems

Ryan Lee Hoverson PHARMD Pharmacy

Harvey, N.D. Carla J. Gross PHD Education

*Ashley Lynn Hurley BS Accounting

Harwood, N.D. Brandi Jean Grossman BS Natural Resources Management

Allison Kay Hoffart BS Zoology

Kacie Lee Hughes PHD Pharmaceutical Sciences

Hatton, N.D. Merrill Adam Binnall BS Criminal Justice

*Kendra Ann Thompson BS Business Administration

Hazelton, N.D. *Ryan Michael Humann BS Crop and Weed Sciences

Hazen, N.D. Carson Sheldon Berger BS Management Information Systems

Jamison Ernest Boehler BS Veterinary Technology

Kyle James Boger BSCE Civil Engineering

Scott James Link MBA Business Administration

Cody Michael Martin BS Mathematics

Jacob Norbert Oster BS Zoology

Rose Marie Ziegler MEDUCAT Counseling

Hebron, N.D. *Thomas John Schantz BSIEMGT Industrial Engineering and Mgmt.

Hensler, N.D. Gary Alan Price BS Animal Science

Hettinger, N.D. *Kali Lynn Weinand BS Medical Laboratory Science

Hickson, N.D. *Blain Anthony Johnson BS Emergency Management

Hillsboro, N.D. Lindsey Jean Lee BA Psychology

*Janelle Diane Mueller BSN Nursing

*Elissa May Riemer BSN Nursing

Hope, N.D. Vincent Joseph Kubischta BS Crop and Weed Sciences

Holly Lynn Martin BSN Nursing

Horace, N.D. Erin Lynette Binde BS Zoology

*Michael Thomas Delaney BS Computer Science

Laura E. Garske-Hermanson BS Business Administration

Cody Alan Slusher BS Agricultural Economics

Samantha Jean Wohler BS Biological Sciences

Hunter, N.D. Seth Martin Erickson MACC Accountancy

Jacob Alan Lako BSME Mechanical Engineering

Jamestown, N.D. Ariana Michelle Barnick BS Management

Justin Loren Cave BS Management

*Jared Paul Kemmis BSN Nursing

*Ryan Edward Lindberg BSCONSM Construction Management

Graham J. Mootz BS Exercise Science

Matthew Thomas Perkins PHARMD Pharmacy

Trevor Mark Pollert BS Criminal Justice

Kayla Louise Rachel PHARMD Pharmacy

*Lauren Elizabeth Reed BS Dietetics

*Tallie Marie Slind BSN Nursing

Philip Jeffrey Thomas BS Agricultural Economics

Matthew K. Williams BSEE Electrical Engineering

Killdeer, N.D. Mathew David Hedger BSCONENG Construction Engineering

Kindred, N.D. *Damien James Girodat BS Criminal Justice

*Lucas Donnel Gunkelman BS Marketing

Joel Edward Helbling BS Zoology

Tyler Andrew Johnson BSIEMGT Industrial Engineering and Mgmt.

Kayla Ann Otterson PHARMD Pharmacy

*Sara Jane Pizzey BSN Nursing

Wendi Marie Stachler MS Agricultural Education

Knox, N.D. Travis Allen Fritel BS Agricultural Education

Lakota, N.D. *Hannah Marie Ritteman BS Psychology

Lamoure, N.D. Lee Steven Slykerman BS Crop and Weed Sciences

Langdon, N.D. Kacey Lynn Thielbar BS Equine Science

Larimore, N.D. Mackenzie Marie Borgen BS Human Development and Family Sci.

Nicholas John Pietron MARCH Architecture

David L. Williamson BSCONSM Construction Management

Lawton, N.D. Michelle Therese Lura BUS University Studies

Rachel Marie Zahradka BS Management

Leonard, N.D. Alex Lee Sprunk BSCE Civil Engineering

Linton, N.D. *Carrie Ann Nelson BSN Nursing

Steven Robert Rohrich BS Finance

Lisbon, N.D. *Derek William Hiam BS Zoology

Samantha Jane Seelig PHARMD Pharmacy

Mandan, N.D. Brian Michael Borr BS Accounting

Steven Patrick Engelter BS Business Administration

Kelli A. Erhardt BS Apparel, Retail Merch. and Design

*Amber Leah Fetch BS English

*Nathan Russel Froehlich BS Biochemistry and Molecular Biology

*Alexandra Jean Hartwig BS Interior Design

Matthew Jack Jacobson-Heck BSCE Civil Engineering

*Alex J. Mahrer BS Computer Science

*Alyssa Renae Miller BS Management

Melanie Rose O'Neill BS Dietetics

Austin Ressler BS Public Relations and Advertising

Andrew William Schaaf PHARMD Pharmacy

*Brock William Schmeling BS History

Allison Kay Suda BS Zoology

*Samuel Robert Welch BSCE Civil Engineering

Martin, N.D. Cortney Elaine Feickert BS Business Administration

Max, N.D. *Katie Rose Krebsbach BS Criminal Justice

Maxbass, N.D. Kent Charles Johnson BS Emergency Management

Mayville, N.D. Joseph Marc Scallon MARCH Architecture

Mcclusky, N.D. Emily Marie Lasher BS Animal Science

Mcgregor, N.D. Andrea Renee Tangsrud BA Computer Science

Mcleod, N.D. Stefanie Ellen Sveum BS Management

Wade Michael Woodbury BSABENG Agricultural and Biosystems Eng.

Medina, N.D. Joleesa Dawn Moser BUS University Studies

Milnor, N.D. Adam Jon Martinson BS Criminal Justice

Krista Hope Michlitsch BS Human Development and Family Sci.

*Levi Darwin Moxness BS Geology

*Alysha Jo Nicolai BS Human Development and Family Sci.

*Charles Steven Schutt BS Psychology

Kyle Phillip Speich BS Agricultural Economics

Emily Jean Wehlander BS Marketing


Minnewaukan, N.D. Kyle David Nelson BS Agricultural Economics

*Katrece Laureen Thompson BSN Nursing

Aaron Dale Tollefson BS Agricultural Economics

Minot, N.D. Benjamin G. Bechtold BS Computer Science

Jeremy M. Bickel BS Environmental Design

*Nichole Jennifer Black BS Family and Consumer Sciences Edu.

Andrew Joseph Dittus BSIEMGT Industrial Engineering and Mgmt.

Adam Michael Dodd BA English Education

*Zachary George Fowler BA Zoology

*Zachary George Fowler BS Sociology

Zachary Bryan Knight BA Computer Science

Kassie G. Krebsbach MS Health, Nutrition and Exercise Sci.

Kristen Michelle Richter BS Pharmaceutical Sciences

*Kristin Marie Schmidt BS Human Development and Family Sci.

*Jessie Hannah Steward BS Animal Science

Devin Michael Walter BUS University Studies

Minto, N.D. Jacob Keith Zikmund MARCH Architecture

Moffit, N.D. Erin Nicole Bailey BS Accounting

Monango, N.D. Alex David Radermacher MS Software Engineering

Mooreton, N.D. *Alyssa Jo Breuer BS Microbiology

Mott, N.D. Jamie Lee Schaible BS Criminal Justice

Niccole S. Schaible MS Electrical and Computer Engineering

Munich, N.D. *Ethan Lyn Dick BSABENG Agricultural and Biosystems Eng.

Devin Allen Wirth BS Crop and Weed Sciences

Napoleon, N.D. *Aaron John Bitz BS Accounting

*Brianna Renae Schneider BS Human Development and Family Sci.

Kevin Bruce Wentz BS Accounting

New England, N.D. *Kelli Jo Ruggles BS Medical Laboratory Science

New Rockford, N.D. *Brianna Renee Thompson BS Management

New Salem, N.D. Jessie K. Bateman BS Animal Science

*Bridget Ann Kilen BS Chemistry

Jacob Ryan Maier BS Computer Science

New Town, N.D. Bailey R. Uran BS Geology

Northwood, N.D. Kyle Curtis Funseth BS Crop and Weed Sciences

Oakes, N.D. *Kelsey Ann Forward BS Geology

*Briana Marie Peterson BS Accounting

*Spencer Douglas Ptacek BA English

Andrew J. Zetocha BS Zoology

Oriska, N.D. *Jacob J. Anderson BS Zoology

*Tiffany Sue Steidl BS Business Administration

Page, N.D. David James Thompson BS Agricultural Economics

Palermo, N.D. *Miriah Lynn Wright BS Environmental Design

Park River, N.D. *Christopher Russell Midgarden BS Human Development and Family Sci.

Parshall, N.D. Geoffrey E. Solomonson BS Art

Pekin, N.D. Jane R. VanDerMeer BUS University Studies

Perth, N.D. *Aja Marie Odegaard BS Public Relations and Advertising

Portal, N.D. Drew Theodore Espeseth MEDUCAT Educational Leadership

Portland, N.D. David Norris Fyre BS Environmental Design

Joanna Marie Haugen BS Pharmaceutical Sciences

Powers Lake, N.D. Marcus Gordon Christenson BS Agricultural Economics

Raleigh, N.D. *Erin Ann Loeb BS Microbiology

Brandon Charles Miller BSMFE Manufacturing Engineering

Ray, N.D. Richard Olson BSCE Civil Engineering

Chantal Alexis Vance PHARMD Pharmacy

Rhame, N.D. Brady John Braaten MBA Business Administration

Richardton, N.D. Ashlynn Aman BS Human Development and Family Sci.

Evan M. Messer BS Criminal Justice

Rogers, N.D. Adam James Wieland BS General Agriculture

Rugby, N.D. Joshua Robert Melander BS Zoology

Kevin J. Teigen MBA Business Administration

Rutland, N.D. Ryan Mark Weber BS History Education

Ryder, N.D. Helen Marie Kraft BS Art

St. Anthony, N.D. Aaron John Steckler BS Agricultural Economics

Sanborn, N.D. *Adam Joseph Diemert BSEE Electrical Engineering

Sawyer, N.D. *Lincoln Earl Martin BS Biological Sciences

Scranton, N.D. *Kenan R. Layden BS Agricultural Education

Sheyenne, N.D. Joshua James Langley BS Agricultural Economics

South Heart, N.D. *Elise Maureen Schoch BA Spanish

Stanley, N.D. Timothy J. Lystad MBA Business Administration

*Tyler Scott Taylor BS Biological Sciences

Stanton, N.D. *Victoria Lynn Albers BS Natural Resources Management

*Lisa Marie Young BS Zoology

Starkweather, N.D. Kelly R. Sager MARCH Architecture

Steele, N.D. *Bailey Renae Benson BS Hospitality and Tourism Management

Sterling, N.D. Jessica Kelly Christmann MEDUCAT Educational Leadership

Streeter, N.D. Erin Kathryn Nyren-Erickson MBA Business Administration

Sykeston, N.D. *Scott Michael Tweed BS Business Administration

Tappen, N.D. *Brandi Lynn Enzminger BS Accounting

Scott A. Stroh BS Agricultural Systems Management

Taylor, N.D. Brandon Scott Myran BSCE Civil Engineering

Thompson, N.D. David L. Torok BS Marketing

Tower City, N.D. Mary Frances Burchill MEDUCAT Counseling

Turtle Lake, N.D. Natalie Jo Reiser MEDUCAT Counseling

Blake Allen Wagner BSABENG Agricultural and Biosystems Eng.

Valley City, N.D. Katelyn Ann Fairfield BS Health Education

*CeAnn Marie Huber BSN Nursing

*Jacob Marshall BSEE Electrical Engineering

David Lawrence Noeske PHARMD Pharmacy

*Michael Allen Schuldt BS Management Information Systems

Lisa Carlene Woodbury MEDUCAT Educational Leadership

Venturia, N.D. *Nichole Johanna Schilling BS Psychology

Verona, N.D. Tyler J. Pritchard MARCH Architecture

Wahpeton, N.D. Bevan Leslie Bredeson BSME Mechanical Engineering

Heather Jewel Bredeson MARCH Architecture

Tryg Vernon Bredeson BSME Mechanical Engineering

Nathaniel T. Ehni PHARMD Pharmacy

Cianna Marie Hosie BS Human Development and Family Sci.

Curtis Ray Johnson BSCONSM Construction Management

Nathan Allen Larson MARCH Architecture

Michael James Ratzlaff BS Psychology

George Michael Schuler BS Agricultural Economics

Justin Dean Solberg BS Business Administration

Tasha Tran BS Business Administration

Marshall Vincent Viland BS Management

Abby Joy Zetocha BS Art

Walcott, N.D. Susan Jean Kunert BS Management

Warwick, N.D. Meghan Mariel Estenson BS Political Science

Washburn, N.D. *Amy Marie Gedrose BS Hospitality and Tourism Management

Michael Scott Gedrose BSCONSM Construction Management

*Kaylee Heuer BSN Nursing

Andrew Paul Kuch BSABENG Agricultural and Biosystems Eng.

Watford City, N.D. Marissa Kibby Moxness BS Natural Resources Management

Kathleen Faye Pitts BS Accounting

West Fargo, N.D. Kayla Marie Bahtiraj BS Dietetics

Alyssa Marie Beasley BS Human Development and Family Sci.

Erin Joyce Behrmann BFA Theatre Arts

Colin Alexander Brownlee BS Human Development and Family Sci.

William L. Chale BA Computer Science

*Brandon Michael Clark BS Journalism

*Stephanie Anne Cwikla BS English Education

Ryan Lee Dragt BS Business Administration

Nicholas Stephen Dusek BA Biotechnology

Elizabeth Ann Dvorak BS Human Development and Family Sci.

Cheryl Marie Fuller BS Microbiology

Matthew C. Gelvin BS Agricultural Economics

*Elliott James Klinger BS Environmental Design

Brian Daryl Koenig BS Public Relations and Advertising

*Sadie Rae Kraft BSN Nursing

Alissa Kay Kuntz BS Accounting

Melissa Lea Miller PHARMD Pharmacy

Abby Lyn Monson BS Dietetics

Pamela Nielsen BS Management Communication

Mathew R. Odden BS Computer Science

Cole Frederick Palloch BSMFE Manufacturing Engineering



(continued) Devin Shane Power BSCE Civil Engineering

West Fargo cont. Jesse M. Riley BLA Landscape Architecture

Mory Rugg MS Plant Sciences

Bryant Robert Sanderson BS Agricultural Economics

Travis Paul Sanderson BS Economics

Elliott Richard Schwab BS Music

Jared Rustin Summers BS Management

Ashtynn Nicole Sylvester BS Zoology

*Brittany Taylor Thompson BS Management

Jason Wayne Triplett MS Environmental and Conservation Sci.

*Alina S. Tyulyandina BSN Nursing

Nancy Ann Wentz MEDUCAT Educational Leadership

Wheatland, N.D. Logan D. Hoffmann BS Animal Science

Brett Ryan Nelson MBA Business Administration

White Earth, N.D. Katie Jean Ramberg BS Animal Science

Williston, N.D. Codi Lyn Austreim MA English

*Carter Anthony Breding, II. BS Medical Laboratory Science

Krystal Elizabeth Falcon BS Interior Design

Benjamin Richard Gjorven BS Public History

Kelli Joy Helgeson BS Medical Laboratory Science

*Samantha Rae Klein BS Medical Laboratory Science

Nicholas Lawrence Lippert MARCH Architecture

*Dominic Adam Monson BS Environmental Design

Jason Lloyd Nelson MS Natural Resources Management

*Zachary Christopher Nelson BS Finance

*Cherisse Martine Parker BSN Nursing

Brittney Dyanne Roemmich PHARMD Pharmacy

Steven James Semingson PHARMD Pharmacy

Adam Leslie Urbatsch BS English

Wilton, N.D. Stephanie Jo Conley BS Human Development and Family Sci.

Wing, N.D. Angela Irene Scharnowske PHARMD Pharmacy

Wishek, N.D. Rachel Marie Aipperspach PHARMD Pharmacy

*Stephanie Nicole Bechtle BS Dietetics

*Adam Reginald Bettenhausen BS General Agriculture

*Traci Lynn Christensen BS Interior Design

Kristen Marie Ketterling BLA Landscape Architecture

Kristen Marie Ketterling BS Environmental Design

Wyndmere, N.D. Robert John Foertsch BS Computer Science



*Michael James Nagel BS Political Science


* Denotes Graduation With Honors
North Dakota State University

Spring semester 2012 graduation

North Dakota students

Page


Yüklə 141,75 Kb.

Dostları ilə paylaş:




Verilənlər bazası müəlliflik hüququ ilə müdafiə olunur ©muhaz.org 2022
rəhbərliyinə müraciət

    Ana səhifə